Captain_Marvel's tanks (454)
| 886 | 786 | 64.11% | 1,931.62 | |
| 698 | 1,575 | 62.61% | 2,420.71 | |
| 677 | 1,298 | 58.64% | 1,594.76 | |
| 421 | 1,870 | 49.88% | 1,672.00 | |
| 412 | 400 | 49.27% | 282.68 | |
| 372 | 1,451 | 48.12% | 1,064.92 | |
| 365 | 1,497 | 54.79% | 1,640.89 | |
| 358 | 1,805 | 59.78% | 2,126.93 | |
| 338 | 801 | 44.38% | 612.30 | |
| 329 | 550 | 64.13% | 2,133.35 | |
| 326 | 1,797 | 54.91% | 2,186.77 | |
| 320 | 1,937 | 53.13% | 2,692.43 | |
| 319 | 573 | 53.29% | 863.23 | |
| 315 | 957 | 60.32% | 2,102.33 | |
| 301 | 1,021 | 57.14% | 1,428.11 | |
| 301 | 871 | 60.80% | 2,480.13 | |
| 288 | 1,294 | 64.58% | 2,433.50 | |
| 266 | 1,338 | 46.24% | 1,373.90 | |
| 264 | 589 | 51.52% | 423.58 | |
| 263 | 1,536 | 52.47% | 1,573.48 | |
| 260 | 1,013 | 62.69% | 2,105.02 | |
| 251 | 1,339 | 55.38% | 2,184.51 | |
| 249 | 990 | 58.63% | 2,421.86 | |
| 245 | 689 | 70.61% | 2,384.58 | |
| 238 | 1,026 | 45.38% | 769.98 | |
| 237 | 639 | 54.85% | 952.68 | |
| 222 | 1,236 | 55.86% | 1,123.17 | |
| 218 | 2,506 | 60.55% | 3,403.29 | |
| 218 | 768 | 44.95% | 486.58 | |
| 205 | 1,874 | 56.10% | 2,075.09 | |
| 203 | 1,205 | 58.62% | 2,421.07 | |
| 202 | 919 | 56.44% | 1,512.29 | |
| 190 | 781 | 50.00% | 932.45 | |
| 185 | 1,366 | 49.19% | 859.84 | |
| 185 | 286 | 48.65% | 362.81 | |
| 178 | 580 | 62.92% | 1,325.16 | |
| 172 | 2,532 | 56.98% | 2,091.52 | |
| 168 | 2,689 | 54.76% | 2,924.20 | |
| 167 | 1,558 | 55.69% | 2,093.37 | |
| 166 | 1,982 | 56.63% | 1,671.00 | |
| 162 | 1,601 | 63.58% | 2,126.10 | |
| 160 | 263 | 60.00% | 448.31 | |
| 157 | 898 | 52.87% | 1,325.93 | |
| 156 | 1,347 | 49.36% | 1,868.97 | |
| 156 | 310 | 54.49% | 503.68 | |
| 156 | 1,052 | 57.05% | 1,844.46 | |
| 153 | 433 | 53.59% | 357.10 | |
| 145 | 657 | 64.83% | 2,210.60 | |
| 144 | 857 | 50.00% | 722.19 | |
| 144 | 515 | 52.08% | 757.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 454
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 168
- Victories
- 54.76%
Average score per battle
- 1,876
- 2,748
- 2,924
- Experience
- 918
- Damage caused
- 2,689
- Damage assisted
- 314
- by spotting
- 243
- by tracking
- 71
- Enemies spotted
- 0.61
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.63
- Base defense
- 0.97
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
