CUOSCUOS's tanks (345)
| 799 | 1,025 | 48.06% | 940.04 | |
| 681 | 1,070 | 52.86% | 1,118.84 | |
| 447 | 980 | 49.22% | 789.81 | |
| 437 | 1,274 | 48.51% | 972.27 | |
| 433 | 1,566 | 46.65% | 990.38 | |
| 433 | 552 | 49.42% | 781.12 | |
| 417 | 1,101 | 49.16% | 903.53 | |
| 394 | 791 | 46.45% | 579.02 | |
| 331 | 1,094 | 47.13% | 1,059.92 | |
| 314 | 922 | 50.00% | 747.14 | |
| 303 | 1,552 | 50.83% | 1,355.10 | |
| 291 | 830 | 46.05% | 649.70 | |
| 287 | 804 | 43.90% | 694.34 | |
| 277 | 169 | 42.96% | 173.47 | |
| 269 | 596 | 45.35% | 442.28 | |
| 255 | 1,052 | 54.51% | 1,035.09 | |
| 217 | 1,091 | 50.23% | 838.10 | |
| 212 | 1,185 | 47.64% | 921.27 | |
| 212 | 1,134 | 51.42% | 1,026.09 | |
| 197 | 1,486 | 51.27% | 1,256.62 | |
| 194 | 1,071 | 53.09% | 996.05 | |
| 191 | 2,139 | 47.12% | 1,342.97 | |
| 172 | 289 | 50.58% | 391.10 | |
| 172 | 1,379 | 48.26% | 1,035.73 | |
| 163 | 1,510 | 57.06% | 1,427.81 | |
| 153 | 1,353 | 53.59% | 1,399.91 | |
| 152 | 636 | 40.13% | 488.51 | |
| 144 | 1,238 | 52.78% | 939.08 | |
| 138 | 1,302 | 52.17% | 1,036.10 | |
| 136 | 2,182 | 57.35% | 1,684.75 | |
| 136 | 1,282 | 44.85% | 1,082.46 | |
| 132 | 1,803 | 50.00% | 1,187.80 | |
| 121 | 1,629 | 46.28% | 1,158.46 | |
| 120 | 870 | 48.33% | 950.79 | |
| 120 | 1,442 | 56.67% | 1,467.65 | |
| 116 | 1,731 | 43.10% | 1,061.71 | |
| 113 | 835 | 43.36% | 727.68 | |
| 112 | 906 | 56.25% | 875.21 | |
| 112 | 1,598 | 45.54% | 1,015.34 | |
| 106 | 376 | 48.11% | 358.35 | |
| 106 | 1,282 | 48.11% | 1,230.32 | |
| 104 | 217 | 46.15% | 115.82 | |
| 103 | 1,100 | 50.49% | 1,145.86 | |
| 102 | 644 | 40.20% | 691.69 | |
| 101 | 291 | 39.60% | 584.42 | |
| 100 | 1,844 | 51.00% | 1,605.09 | |
| 95 | 716 | 43.16% | 722.86 | |
| 94 | 1,139 | 53.19% | 1,108.64 | |
| 91 | 1,252 | 46.15% | 1,014.84 | |
| 89 | 1,564 | 39.33% | 1,166.48 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 345
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 112
- Victories
- 56.25%
- Battles survived
- 18.75%
- Hits
- 64.92%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.79
Average score per battle
- 994
- 1,140
- 875
- Experience
- 564
- Damage caused
- 906
- Damage blocked
- 907
- Damage assisted
- 298
- by spotting
- 252
- by tracking
- 46
- Enemies spotted
- 0.96
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base defense
- 0.05
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
4
2
4
5
17
9
11
5
29









Updated
