Bobesty's tanks (230)
| 843 | 1,388 | 49.11% | 1,380.12 | |
| 523 | 2,041 | 47.42% | 1,819.51 | |
| 510 | 1,118 | 43.33% | 812.79 | |
| 444 | 915 | 47.07% | 840.19 | |
| 423 | 1,866 | 47.28% | 1,632.57 | |
| 391 | 469 | 50.90% | 516.45 | |
| 388 | 886 | 48.71% | 923.47 | |
| 362 | 1,175 | 50.55% | 1,303.59 | |
| 348 | 1,200 | 52.87% | 1,155.09 | |
| 321 | 1,363 | 50.16% | 1,061.97 | |
| 305 | 560 | 52.13% | 1,337.63 | |
| 302 | 1,746 | 47.68% | 1,402.05 | |
| 295 | 755 | 53.22% | 1,209.16 | |
| 294 | 1,977 | 51.70% | 1,496.44 | |
| 294 | 2,325 | 50.00% | 2,010.65 | |
| 287 | 1,041 | 48.43% | 912.91 | |
| 252 | 368 | 46.43% | 607.77 | |
| 248 | 399 | 46.77% | 511.75 | |
| 227 | 1,158 | 51.54% | 2,208.71 | |
| 213 | 420 | 46.01% | 646.01 | |
| 213 | 1,075 | 50.23% | 965.80 | |
| 208 | 1,573 | 51.44% | 1,488.76 | |
| 207 | 1,978 | 48.31% | 1,600.27 | |
| 194 | 920 | 39.18% | 1,005.71 | |
| 192 | 1,146 | 48.44% | 1,163.53 | |
| 191 | 1,462 | 46.07% | 1,389.97 | |
| 191 | 1,579 | 51.31% | 1,396.39 | |
| 191 | 1,551 | 47.12% | 1,235.99 | |
| 187 | 858 | 47.06% | 1,094.14 | |
| 186 | 761 | 49.46% | 940.05 | |
| 182 | 725 | 53.85% | 1,055.11 | |
| 177 | 517 | 49.15% | 495.33 | |
| 170 | 336 | 48.24% | 523.94 | |
| 161 | 1,135 | 50.31% | 1,220.43 | |
| 158 | 1,792 | 55.70% | 1,287.15 | |
| 145 | 584 | 52.41% | 883.64 | |
| 145 | 1,334 | 46.90% | 1,024.00 | |
| 145 | 1,262 | 51.72% | 1,235.70 | |
| 144 | 405 | 51.39% | 1,298.21 | |
| 143 | 912 | 44.06% | 1,198.95 | |
| 142 | 1,612 | 40.14% | 1,035.93 | |
| 141 | 669 | 51.06% | 1,108.90 | |
| 138 | 1,654 | 47.83% | 1,261.14 | |
| 137 | 1,102 | 48.91% | 930.81 | |
| 137 | 1,190 | 54.74% | 1,187.15 | |
| 134 | 2,037 | 52.99% | 1,942.71 | |
| 132 | 1,468 | 52.27% | 1,558.31 | |
| 130 | 801 | 59.23% | 1,208.19 | |
| 130 | 1,714 | 50.77% | 1,514.80 | |
| 129 | 1,661 | 58.91% | 1,809.96 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 230
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 321
- Victories
- 50.16%
- Battles survived
- 20.25%
- Hits
- 81.15%
- Damage ratio
- 0.76
- Destruction ratio
- 0.75
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.69
Average score per battle
- 907
- 1,160
- 1,062
- Experience
- 546
- Damage caused
- 1,363
- Damage received
- 1,788
- Damage blocked
- 1,050
- Damage assisted
- 435
- by spotting
- 370
- by tracking
- 65
- Enemies spotted
- 1.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 1.57
- Base defense
- 0.26
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,629
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)

2
7
6
11
5
12
2
3
87
12
45
12
26
3









Updated
