Benz_Machbach's tanks (94)
| 844 | 686 | 49.41% | 632.63 | |
| 467 | 657 | 51.82% | 474.76 | |
| 388 | 912 | 50.00% | 758.49 | |
| 358 | 839 | 38.55% | 519.00 | |
| 149 | 181 | 42.95% | 24.74 | |
| 129 | 286 | 40.31% | 319.71 | |
| 118 | 912 | 42.37% | 520.85 | |
| 116 | 156 | 42.24% | 46.00 | |
| 88 | 279 | 50.00% | 256.18 | |
| 84 | 574 | 40.48% | 558.72 | |
| 78 | 277 | 46.15% | 139.57 | |
| 76 | 572 | 51.32% | 382.33 | |
| 59 | 85 | 49.15% | 14.43 | |
| 55 | 345 | 43.64% | 293.63 | |
| 47 | 1,482 | 53.19% | 858.13 | |
| 32 | 963 | 43.75% | 861.83 | |
| 30 | 1,006 | 56.67% | 1,173.06 | |
| 27 | 103 | 48.15% | 81.02 | |
| 25 | 1,421 | 28.00% | 768.67 | |
| 23 | 93 | 43.48% | 120.61 | |
| 20 | 949 | 55.00% | 824.01 | |
| 18 | 1,014 | 44.44% | 402.51 | |
| 16 | 1,375 | 50.00% | 1,233.62 | |
| 16 | 467 | 25.00% | 753.61 | |
| 14 | 893 | 71.43% | 1,477.59 | |
| 14 | 729 | 35.71% | 743.44 | |
| 12 | 356 | 41.67% | 248.68 | |
| 11 | 69 | 9.09% | 9.36 | |
| 11 | 98 | 63.64% | 75.83 | |
| 10 | 701 | 40.00% | — | |
| 10 | 654 | 60.00% | 377.52 | |
| 9 | 649 | 44.44% | 889.77 | |
| 9 | 40 | 33.33% | 3.96 | |
| 9 | 344 | 22.22% | 84.53 | |
| 9 | 264 | 33.33% | 419.62 | |
| 9 | 513 | 11.11% | 275.97 | |
| 9 | 619 | 44.44% | 207.09 | |
| 9 | 377 | 33.33% | 147.74 | |
| 8 | 207 | 25.00% | 41.43 | |
| 8 | 16 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 1,132 | 50.00% | — | |
| 8 | 381 | 50.00% | — | |
| 7 | 75 | 14.29% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1,784 | 28.57% | 1,979.79 | |
| 7 | 173 | 57.14% | — | |
| 6 | 63 | 50.00% | 8.24 | |
| 6 | 492 | 50.00% | 688.28 | |
| 6 | 616 | 50.00% | — | |
| 5 | 567 | 80.00% | 122.95 | |
| 5 | 43 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 94
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 14
- Victories
- 71.43%
- Battles survived
- 42.86%
- Hits
- 72.39%
- Damage ratio
- 1.32
- Destruction ratio
- 2.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.19
Average score per battle
- 1,444
- 1,994
- 1,478
- Experience
- 669
- Damage caused
- 893
- Damage received
- 679
- Damage blocked
- 105
- Damage assisted
- 183
- by spotting
- 168
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 0.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.29
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,226
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (11)

2
8
10
14
4



Updated