BenjiSmack's tanks (37)
| 381 | 175 | 46.46% | 153.37 | |
| 316 | 228 | 37.66% | 111.82 | |
| 112 | 308 | 44.64% | 496.24 | |
| 91 | 230 | 39.56% | 408.49 | |
| 85 | 310 | 47.06% | 469.93 | |
| 65 | 405 | 53.85% | 830.60 | |
| 65 | 379 | 53.85% | 663.95 | |
| 63 | 357 | 47.62% | 745.84 | |
| 54 | 307 | 51.85% | 614.81 | |
| 51 | 383 | 41.18% | 754.66 | |
| 31 | 296 | 61.29% | 563.12 | |
| 30 | 211 | 53.33% | 120.84 | |
| 26 | 268 | 30.77% | 441.96 | |
| 23 | 713 | 43.48% | 516.78 | |
| 22 | 435 | 31.82% | 1,026.18 | |
| 21 | 164 | 47.62% | 41.30 | |
| 14 | 382 | 50.00% | 771.31 | |
| 13 | 218 | 46.15% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 809 | 25.00% | 518.45 | |
| 12 | 460 | 66.67% | 1,137.55 | |
| 9 | 342 | 66.67% | 452.65 | |
| 9 | 155 | 55.56% | 70.56 | |
| 9 | 409 | 33.33% | 528.86 | |
| 9 | 122 | 33.33% | 96.82 | |
| 8 | 326 | 62.50% | 252.40 | |
| 8 | 272 | 62.50% | 198.13 | |
| 7 | 321 | 71.43% | 203.95 | |
| 7 | 267 | 42.86% | 694.17 | |
| 6 | 522 | 50.00% | 301.47 | |
| 4 | 857 | 75.00% | 2,958.49 | |
| 4 | 141 | 75.00% | 99.31 | |
| 2 | 317 | 50.00% | 634.78 | |
| 1 | 718 | 0.00% | 446.74 | |
| 1 | 958 | 0.00% | 3,394.86 | |
| 1 | 76 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 307 | 100.00% | 655.67 | |
| 1 | 225 | 0.00% | 3.82 |
Rows per page
1–37 of 37
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 381
- Victories
- 46.46%
- Battles survived
- 8.14%
- Hits
- 50.09%
- Damage ratio
- 0.39
- Destruction ratio
- 0.32
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.10
Average score per battle
- 355
- 175
- 153
- Experience
- 235
- Damage caused
- 175
- Damage received
- 449
- Damage blocked
- 43
- Damage assisted
- 137
- by spotting
- 127
- by tracking
- 10
- Enemies spotted
- 0.88
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base capture
- 0.45
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,329
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)
2
2
3
41
13
23
4





Updated
