Bac28's tanks (234)
| 1,450 | 1,655 | 54.07% | 1,887.97 | |
| 580 | 1,123 | 51.55% | 1,199.56 | |
| 563 | 2,041 | 53.11% | 2,875.16 | |
| 447 | 1,816 | 53.91% | 2,355.65 | |
| 440 | 1,256 | 46.82% | 1,307.91 | |
| 391 | 1,703 | 49.36% | 1,404.45 | |
| 358 | 1,244 | 53.63% | 1,408.22 | |
| 340 | 1,022 | 44.41% | 1,109.92 | |
| 289 | 1,148 | 43.94% | 987.01 | |
| 257 | 1,386 | 52.14% | 1,182.22 | |
| 253 | 2,648 | 58.89% | 2,576.47 | |
| 246 | 2,508 | 45.93% | 2,339.17 | |
| 240 | 1,813 | 48.75% | 1,479.54 | |
| 225 | 1,537 | 58.67% | 1,270.77 | |
| 217 | 1,675 | 48.85% | 1,396.31 | |
| 200 | 2,021 | 54.00% | 2,088.09 | |
| 199 | 1,185 | 45.23% | 1,209.04 | |
| 198 | 1,035 | 54.04% | 2,048.53 | |
| 192 | 2,538 | 49.48% | 2,265.37 | |
| 192 | 1,030 | 61.46% | 1,757.59 | |
| 191 | 1,712 | 46.07% | 1,442.08 | |
| 191 | 1,084 | 39.79% | 940.94 | |
| 189 | 2,046 | 50.26% | 1,824.20 | |
| 187 | 836 | 51.87% | 1,124.91 | |
| 182 | 1,882 | 47.80% | 1,684.45 | |
| 179 | 967 | 51.96% | 724.88 | |
| 174 | 1,134 | 40.80% | 1,117.33 | |
| 169 | 1,973 | 53.85% | 1,855.05 | |
| 167 | 1,567 | 44.31% | 1,369.85 | |
| 166 | 1,702 | 39.76% | 1,180.35 | |
| 166 | 828 | 53.01% | 2,287.48 | |
| 166 | 1,396 | 56.02% | 1,638.95 | |
| 165 | 747 | 39.39% | 585.48 | |
| 154 | 1,185 | 50.65% | 1,506.74 | |
| 153 | 1,292 | 52.94% | 1,545.23 | |
| 153 | 1,174 | 47.06% | 1,878.10 | |
| 152 | 865 | 53.95% | 1,594.08 | |
| 148 | 1,375 | 47.97% | 2,152.08 | |
| 148 | 2,071 | 48.65% | 2,061.78 | |
| 148 | 934 | 49.32% | 1,221.64 | |
| 146 | 2,116 | 52.05% | 2,318.71 | |
| 144 | 1,854 | 54.86% | 1,542.71 | |
| 144 | 627 | 52.08% | 1,542.46 | |
| 139 | 1,233 | 46.76% | 1,206.47 | |
| 138 | 2,180 | 51.45% | 2,141.13 | |
| 137 | 1,445 | 38.69% | 1,296.07 | |
| 135 | 1,180 | 42.96% | 1,141.36 | |
| 135 | 1,634 | 46.67% | 1,595.77 | |
| 135 | 1,582 | 50.37% | 1,507.93 | |
| 134 | 1,866 | 51.49% | 1,762.82 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 234
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 165
- Victories
- 39.39%
- Battles survived
- 27.88%
- Hits
- 69.02%
- Damage ratio
- 0.64
- Destruction ratio
- 0.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.14
Average score per battle
- 487
- 668
- 585
- Experience
- 518
- Damage caused
- 747
- Damage received
- 1,159
- Damage blocked
- 163
- Damage assisted
- 331
- by spotting
- 286
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 0.65
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 0.36
- Base defense
- 0.13
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,548
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
2
4

2
3
19
9
15
10








Updated
