BATBO_'s tanks (227)
| 256 | 1,431 | 41.02% | 1,209.50 | |
| 200 | 1,339 | 46.00% | 917.54 | |
| 188 | 1,226 | 46.81% | 1,027.34 | |
| 187 | 1,262 | 44.39% | 1,051.90 | |
| 172 | 1,240 | 43.60% | 1,072.00 | |
| 171 | 1,393 | 47.37% | 1,079.74 | |
| 169 | 859 | 48.52% | 636.78 | |
| 166 | 891 | 54.82% | 1,084.61 | |
| 166 | 1,328 | 49.40% | 1,264.26 | |
| 161 | 1,289 | 49.07% | 1,036.84 | |
| 160 | 1,464 | 51.88% | 1,125.98 | |
| 159 | 1,099 | 47.80% | 1,056.75 | |
| 159 | 1,486 | 47.17% | 1,296.41 | |
| 158 | 404 | 46.84% | 866.85 | |
| 156 | 1,319 | 47.44% | 1,157.59 | |
| 154 | 703 | 56.49% | 1,101.69 | |
| 153 | 1,464 | 51.63% | 1,172.35 | |
| 150 | 1,311 | 44.67% | 1,063.36 | |
| 147 | 936 | 36.73% | 785.85 | |
| 145 | 1,115 | 51.03% | 1,183.70 | |
| 142 | 924 | 50.70% | 955.30 | |
| 140 | 957 | 52.86% | 1,242.79 | |
| 138 | 629 | 47.10% | 780.59 | |
| 136 | 1,076 | 47.79% | 1,128.26 | |
| 133 | 1,049 | 45.11% | 952.38 | |
| 127 | 912 | 48.03% | 1,067.09 | |
| 127 | 800 | 51.18% | 852.36 | |
| 123 | 927 | 56.10% | 1,449.37 | |
| 123 | 845 | 45.53% | 781.11 | |
| 121 | 832 | 40.50% | 911.97 | |
| 121 | 883 | 46.28% | 738.93 | |
| 119 | 789 | 42.86% | 801.16 | |
| 118 | 1,517 | 49.15% | 1,267.42 | |
| 118 | 1,415 | 38.14% | 1,096.96 | |
| 115 | 1,416 | 45.22% | 1,354.27 | |
| 114 | 967 | 44.74% | 900.71 | |
| 114 | 1,079 | 47.37% | 1,064.12 | |
| 114 | 954 | 40.35% | 1,017.77 | |
| 110 | 981 | 41.82% | 962.16 | |
| 109 | 928 | 45.87% | 785.49 | |
| 108 | 608 | 56.48% | 727.83 | |
| 105 | 606 | 51.43% | 956.87 | |
| 105 | 365 | 48.57% | 598.88 | |
| 104 | 1,171 | 46.15% | 1,115.21 | |
| 102 | 969 | 50.98% | 940.51 | |
| 102 | 969 | 50.00% | 954.08 | |
| 98 | 1,023 | 60.20% | 1,211.44 | |
| 97 | 409 | 43.30% | 378.61 | |
| 97 | 664 | 52.58% | 1,291.60 | |
| 95 | 502 | 44.21% | 576.04 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 227
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 156
- Victories
- 47.44%
- Battles survived
- 25.64%
- Hits
- 82.31%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.91
Average score per battle
- 876
- 1,182
- 1,158
- Experience
- 609
- Damage caused
- 1,319
- Damage blocked
- 933
- Damage assisted
- 436
- by spotting
- 374
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 1.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base defense
- 0.26
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)

10
4
2
2
3
34
18
45
5
16










Updated