Azlsto511's tanks (83)
| 403 | 889 | 47.89% | 908.74 | |
| 321 | 379 | 47.98% | 401.78 | |
| 264 | 554 | 49.62% | 667.74 | |
| 214 | 700 | 50.00% | 664.92 | |
| 204 | 609 | 44.12% | 407.28 | |
| 202 | 360 | 47.03% | 578.75 | |
| 198 | 531 | 49.49% | 850.51 | |
| 190 | 627 | 47.37% | 765.98 | |
| 184 | 583 | 47.83% | 740.08 | |
| 184 | 531 | 44.57% | 691.32 | |
| 136 | 312 | 50.74% | 338.44 | |
| 121 | 514 | 54.55% | 1,094.51 | |
| 109 | 370 | 46.79% | 821.09 | |
| 101 | 506 | 47.52% | 251.41 | |
| 88 | 250 | 40.91% | 430.86 | |
| 82 | 604 | 41.46% | 960.03 | |
| 82 | 371 | 43.90% | 562.94 | |
| 78 | 292 | 41.03% | 294.39 | |
| 74 | 977 | 43.24% | 591.54 | |
| 72 | 491 | 43.06% | 215.65 | |
| 69 | 549 | 44.93% | 679.97 | |
| 67 | 221 | 49.25% | 401.50 | |
| 56 | 333 | 42.86% | 271.18 | |
| 54 | 437 | 40.74% | 596.37 | |
| 52 | 369 | 48.08% | 605.02 | |
| 50 | 608 | 50.00% | 602.22 | |
| 49 | 340 | 46.94% | 727.00 | |
| 48 | 482 | 56.25% | 1,021.95 | |
| 48 | 323 | 35.42% | 452.31 | |
| 46 | 254 | 60.87% | 428.48 | |
| 46 | 320 | 43.48% | 468.77 | |
| 44 | 368 | 56.82% | 679.17 | |
| 40 | 466 | 60.00% | 681.67 | |
| 37 | 348 | 45.95% | 562.58 | |
| 35 | 307 | 40.00% | 319.17 | |
| 35 | 338 | 54.29% | 525.28 | |
| 33 | 204 | 54.55% | 389.15 | |
| 32 | 267 | 50.00% | 208.01 | |
| 26 | 310 | 46.15% | 584.32 | |
| 25 | 377 | 40.00% | 317.12 | |
| 23 | 369 | 47.83% | 665.31 | |
| 23 | 193 | 73.91% | 362.95 | |
| 19 | 283 | 26.32% | 366.57 | |
| 18 | 184 | 38.89% | 105.08 | |
| 17 | 268 | 47.06% | 462.10 | |
| 16 | 450 | 37.50% | 675.90 | |
| 16 | 248 | 56.25% | 361.20 | |
| 16 | 170 | 31.25% | 46.88 | |
| 16 | 334 | 56.25% | 473.62 | |
| 14 | 205 | 78.57% | 718.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 83
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 23
- Victories
- 73.91%
- Battles survived
- 17.39%
- Hits
- 46.21%
- Damage ratio
- 0.43
- Destruction ratio
- 0.42
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.15
Average score per battle
- 843
- 586
- 363
- Experience
- 316
- Damage caused
- 193
- Damage received
- 450
- Damage blocked
- 61
- Damage assisted
- 287
- by spotting
- 277
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 2.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.35
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 687
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)


2
7
16
3

Updated
