Awamugicha's tanks (307)
| 1,397 | 1,464 | 49.75% | 1,510.24 | |
| 1,124 | 1,454 | 49.64% | 1,704.47 | |
| 579 | 1,514 | 52.16% | 1,630.19 | |
| 534 | 832 | 51.69% | 1,406.97 | |
| 366 | 1,118 | 50.27% | 1,302.56 | |
| 355 | 1,279 | 51.83% | 1,456.02 | |
| 334 | 1,089 | 53.59% | 1,195.81 | |
| 333 | 1,211 | 51.65% | 1,529.00 | |
| 318 | 1,642 | 54.09% | 1,892.85 | |
| 286 | 1,693 | 48.95% | 1,804.24 | |
| 282 | 1,522 | 47.87% | 1,549.09 | |
| 279 | 1,530 | 56.99% | 1,923.88 | |
| 257 | 1,343 | 46.69% | 1,505.32 | |
| 234 | 318 | 49.57% | 545.05 | |
| 225 | 1,339 | 52.44% | 1,479.33 | |
| 217 | 407 | 47.47% | 528.85 | |
| 216 | 429 | 48.15% | 702.50 | |
| 186 | 1,393 | 50.00% | 1,406.90 | |
| 184 | 1,920 | 59.24% | 2,038.77 | |
| 184 | 1,851 | 47.28% | 1,639.37 | |
| 171 | 2,185 | 47.95% | 1,710.47 | |
| 169 | 1,172 | 51.48% | 1,257.17 | |
| 164 | 1,599 | 48.17% | 1,238.63 | |
| 158 | 832 | 55.70% | 1,287.79 | |
| 154 | 1,450 | 50.65% | 1,475.16 | |
| 151 | 741 | 49.67% | 1,864.72 | |
| 143 | 695 | 58.04% | 1,356.68 | |
| 142 | 1,148 | 55.63% | 1,267.55 | |
| 141 | 2,142 | 48.94% | 1,710.94 | |
| 136 | 612 | 43.38% | 1,055.40 | |
| 134 | 1,759 | 50.00% | 1,541.99 | |
| 132 | 1,376 | 49.24% | 1,483.39 | |
| 131 | 1,252 | 41.98% | 1,078.52 | |
| 130 | 1,424 | 54.62% | 1,806.35 | |
| 128 | 1,614 | 50.00% | 1,638.10 | |
| 124 | 1,903 | 52.42% | 1,400.88 | |
| 124 | 1,503 | 58.06% | 1,682.20 | |
| 123 | 2,031 | 48.78% | 1,516.00 | |
| 120 | 2,157 | 55.00% | 1,835.42 | |
| 117 | 1,114 | 52.99% | 1,068.68 | |
| 114 | 1,406 | 49.12% | 1,289.03 | |
| 113 | 873 | 47.79% | 893.63 | |
| 113 | 676 | 46.02% | 1,134.63 | |
| 104 | 1,825 | 46.15% | 1,523.58 | |
| 104 | 2,084 | 49.04% | 1,727.61 | |
| 100 | 1,584 | 56.00% | 1,431.88 | |
| 99 | 1,908 | 39.39% | 1,602.99 | |
| 97 | 1,054 | 48.45% | 1,269.90 | |
| 97 | 886 | 54.64% | 1,536.56 | |
| 96 | 829 | 50.00% | 1,167.18 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 307
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 151
- Victories
- 49.67%
- Battles survived
- 30.46%
- Hits
- 61.03%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.23
Average score per battle
- 1,145
- 1,948
- 1,865
- Experience
- 675
- Damage caused
- 741
- Damage blocked
- 3
- Damage assisted
- 512
- by spotting
- 473
- by tracking
- 39
- Enemies spotted
- 2.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base defense
- 0.21
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)

4
3
4
6
2
80
15
17
5
34
4
2





Updated
