Apex_Predator01's tanks (87)
| 577 | 1,407 | 48.87% | 1,072.67 | |
| 514 | 926 | 45.33% | 782.27 | |
| 349 | 2,595 | 53.58% | 1,819.40 | |
| 323 | 1,152 | 52.63% | 1,368.24 | |
| 272 | 1,563 | 53.68% | 1,693.15 | |
| 229 | 931 | 48.91% | 854.64 | |
| 182 | 1,686 | 52.75% | 1,152.27 | |
| 165 | 2,408 | 46.67% | 1,351.70 | |
| 153 | 1,994 | 43.79% | 1,415.44 | |
| 151 | 758 | 43.05% | 659.87 | |
| 151 | 2,710 | 47.02% | 1,602.85 | |
| 150 | 1,232 | 54.00% | 1,158.79 | |
| 149 | 1,207 | 46.98% | 1,252.84 | |
| 147 | 1,098 | 46.94% | 751.90 | |
| 145 | 1,551 | 49.66% | 1,337.01 | |
| 133 | 1,689 | 51.13% | 1,336.81 | |
| 133 | 1,479 | 57.14% | 1,530.58 | |
| 130 | 1,584 | 49.23% | 1,316.90 | |
| 127 | 1,506 | 57.48% | 1,149.39 | |
| 116 | 932 | 48.28% | 753.43 | |
| 110 | 951 | 44.55% | 730.51 | |
| 109 | 2,154 | 43.12% | 1,490.16 | |
| 97 | 1,119 | 56.70% | 1,302.18 | |
| 95 | 1,533 | 40.00% | 1,430.88 | |
| 83 | 1,983 | 54.22% | 1,462.62 | |
| 78 | 1,182 | 57.69% | 1,365.72 | |
| 72 | 1,865 | 54.17% | 1,302.82 | |
| 71 | 527 | 57.75% | 619.80 | |
| 70 | 2,125 | 48.57% | 1,322.31 | |
| 69 | 1,646 | 50.72% | 1,891.39 | |
| 66 | 1,179 | 59.09% | 1,094.08 | |
| 65 | 2,111 | 46.15% | 1,582.46 | |
| 64 | 1,712 | 56.25% | 1,173.28 | |
| 61 | 2,217 | 52.46% | 2,208.33 | |
| 58 | 1,582 | 51.72% | 1,257.22 | |
| 56 | 906 | 50.00% | 1,392.33 | |
| 52 | 899 | 57.69% | 1,505.98 | |
| 47 | 893 | 44.68% | 940.25 | |
| 44 | 669 | 72.73% | 1,500.34 | |
| 43 | 806 | 39.53% | 304.19 | |
| 38 | 719 | 52.63% | 1,183.81 | |
| 36 | 516 | 44.44% | 744.77 | |
| 33 | 740 | 33.33% | 940.38 | |
| 29 | 791 | 58.62% | 1,194.05 | |
| 28 | 524 | 53.57% | 879.21 | |
| 28 | 823 | 39.29% | 2,069.15 | |
| 24 | 946 | 58.33% | 850.91 | |
| 20 | 965 | 40.00% | 1,463.41 | |
| 20 | 1,347 | 50.00% | 1,266.18 | |
| 20 | 669 | 35.00% | 980.04 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 87
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 61
- Victories
- 52.46%
- Battles survived
- 27.87%
- Hits
- 81.88%
- Damage ratio
- 0.93
- Destruction ratio
- 1.27
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.71
Average score per battle
- 1,306
- 2,222
- 2,208
- Experience
- 955
- Damage caused
- 2,217
- Damage received
- 2,380
- Damage blocked
- 1,701
- Damage assisted
- 382
- by spotting
- 293
- by tracking
- 88
- Enemies spotted
- 0.89
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.92
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,132
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
2
6
7
7
2
3
21
17
30
7
6






Updated
