AloneAlive's tanks (154)
| 1,071 | 2,065 | 55.00% | 2,527.97 | |
| 997 | 1,141 | 55.77% | 2,177.73 | |
| 560 | 1,488 | 50.89% | 1,712.66 | |
| 537 | 1,597 | 55.49% | 2,211.11 | |
| 516 | 2,443 | 54.26% | 2,321.18 | |
| 450 | 1,152 | 51.56% | 1,315.39 | |
| 406 | 1,091 | 45.32% | 1,164.18 | |
| 359 | 1,664 | 55.99% | 2,109.52 | |
| 358 | 2,486 | 55.59% | 2,340.15 | |
| 310 | 639 | 55.16% | 1,619.29 | |
| 283 | 2,984 | 61.13% | 2,643.76 | |
| 282 | 809 | 56.74% | 2,245.89 | |
| 264 | 1,278 | 51.14% | 2,168.98 | |
| 234 | 1,608 | 56.84% | 2,268.92 | |
| 225 | 1,576 | 45.33% | 1,373.69 | |
| 224 | 2,368 | 50.45% | 2,228.96 | |
| 212 | 2,495 | 52.36% | 2,148.55 | |
| 210 | 2,194 | 54.29% | 1,720.19 | |
| 208 | 2,631 | 47.60% | 1,795.83 | |
| 182 | 2,448 | 58.79% | 2,471.49 | |
| 171 | 1,705 | 56.73% | 1,659.05 | |
| 166 | 1,475 | 54.22% | 1,542.11 | |
| 160 | 1,186 | 47.50% | 639.59 | |
| 159 | 1,134 | 52.20% | 1,074.53 | |
| 155 | 2,641 | 53.55% | 2,630.69 | |
| 145 | 1,796 | 56.55% | 2,612.14 | |
| 141 | 2,147 | 58.16% | 2,023.76 | |
| 140 | 2,007 | 56.43% | 2,119.70 | |
| 137 | 1,740 | 55.47% | 2,364.85 | |
| 137 | 2,005 | 52.55% | 2,079.19 | |
| 133 | 1,841 | 54.89% | 1,917.30 | |
| 133 | 738 | 60.15% | 2,144.35 | |
| 123 | 1,758 | 60.98% | 2,079.85 | |
| 122 | 2,727 | 54.10% | 2,234.96 | |
| 120 | 2,165 | 57.50% | 2,210.02 | |
| 117 | 1,598 | 55.56% | 2,012.51 | |
| 115 | 1,100 | 51.30% | 1,938.87 | |
| 115 | 2,460 | 52.17% | 1,760.82 | |
| 113 | 1,628 | 44.25% | 2,046.63 | |
| 113 | 2,008 | 48.67% | 2,156.95 | |
| 110 | 1,027 | 60.00% | 1,951.92 | |
| 109 | 1,742 | 56.88% | 2,375.39 | |
| 107 | 1,078 | 58.88% | 2,428.37 | |
| 107 | 1,129 | 57.01% | 1,757.07 | |
| 106 | 1,531 | 55.66% | 2,029.71 | |
| 104 | 2,195 | 52.88% | 1,600.33 | |
| 92 | 2,012 | 59.78% | 2,159.34 | |
| 88 | 2,198 | 53.41% | 1,881.04 | |
| 87 | 1,372 | 51.72% | 1,874.85 | |
| 86 | 3,183 | 58.14% | 2,505.42 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 154
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 560
- Victories
- 50.89%
- Battles survived
- 20.71%
- Hits
- 72.17%
- Damage ratio
- 1.04
- Destruction ratio
- 0.99
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.78
Average score per battle
- 1,179
- 1,660
- 1,713
- Experience
- 867
- Damage caused
- 1,488
- Damage received
- 1,437
- Damage blocked
- 1,133
- Damage assisted
- 421
- by spotting
- 356
- by tracking
- 66
- Enemies spotted
- 1.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.78
- Base capture
- 0.55
- Base defense
- 0.27
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,346
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
3
11
6
22
36
12
36
3
3
232
13
23
3
16
47
2
3
16
7







Updated
