AlinSmileMicro's tanks (194)
| 1,186 | 427 | 45.95% | 713.70 | |
| 888 | 812 | 47.97% | 817.83 | |
| 876 | 418 | 50.34% | 854.00 | |
| 798 | 773 | 48.75% | 1,011.60 | |
| 711 | 973 | 47.96% | 845.69 | |
| 699 | 956 | 45.92% | 636.36 | |
| 648 | 465 | 51.85% | 743.05 | |
| 625 | 572 | 50.24% | 943.19 | |
| 624 | 626 | 47.12% | 831.87 | |
| 616 | 342 | 51.30% | 596.17 | |
| 558 | 912 | 49.10% | 878.29 | |
| 498 | 801 | 43.78% | 592.89 | |
| 497 | 237 | 55.73% | 363.14 | |
| 482 | 756 | 50.83% | 937.22 | |
| 451 | 500 | 47.01% | 723.22 | |
| 424 | 458 | 45.75% | 563.64 | |
| 410 | 219 | 54.15% | 356.20 | |
| 409 | 658 | 46.21% | 843.36 | |
| 408 | 726 | 45.34% | 555.48 | |
| 405 | 353 | 59.75% | 558.16 | |
| 396 | 925 | 42.42% | 504.23 | |
| 362 | 949 | 45.86% | 840.45 | |
| 358 | 1,193 | 46.65% | 848.52 | |
| 357 | 1,006 | 56.30% | 1,094.25 | |
| 345 | 380 | 52.75% | 708.93 | |
| 334 | 389 | 43.71% | 746.59 | |
| 310 | 1,373 | 45.48% | 784.61 | |
| 301 | 889 | 45.51% | 772.20 | |
| 297 | 381 | 54.21% | 762.25 | |
| 294 | 596 | 46.26% | 824.67 | |
| 287 | 396 | 52.96% | 687.34 | |
| 282 | 872 | 51.77% | 591.62 | |
| 263 | 545 | 39.54% | 325.15 | |
| 252 | 178 | 46.43% | 170.17 | |
| 249 | 487 | 45.38% | 456.43 | |
| 246 | 820 | 43.90% | 490.09 | |
| 241 | 948 | 45.64% | 794.33 | |
| 239 | 618 | 41.84% | 633.85 | |
| 238 | 963 | 43.28% | 773.94 | |
| 234 | 463 | 50.00% | 949.71 | |
| 231 | 918 | 49.35% | 688.54 | |
| 229 | 1,036 | 49.34% | 986.07 | |
| 228 | 1,006 | 51.32% | 857.88 | |
| 226 | 528 | 51.33% | 1,178.10 | |
| 218 | 954 | 41.28% | 679.18 | |
| 211 | 976 | 57.82% | 1,455.94 | |
| 202 | 805 | 41.58% | 1,097.63 | |
| 201 | 1,160 | 41.29% | 661.93 | |
| 201 | 809 | 51.74% | 608.16 | |
| 200 | 358 | 46.00% | 467.73 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 194
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,186
- Victories
- 45.95%
- Battles survived
- 8.60%
- Hits
- 60.18%
- Damage ratio
- 0.75
- Destruction ratio
- 0.70
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 775
- 949
- 714
- Experience
- 362
- Damage caused
- 427
- Damage received
- 569
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 270
- by spotting
- 254
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 1.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base capture
- 0.55
- Base defense
- 0.24
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,743
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (29)
6
8
8
39
24
6
3
4
297
21
29
12
9
14
83
10
13








2Updated
