Aceni's tanks (466)
| 1,225 | 1,236 | 49.06% | 1,317.49 | |
| 1,134 | 736 | 55.82% | 1,708.52 | |
| 950 | 1,051 | 47.79% | 1,213.77 | |
| 580 | 796 | 50.17% | 1,314.40 | |
| 520 | 1,242 | 58.65% | 1,474.58 | |
| 439 | 867 | 54.44% | 1,880.76 | |
| 432 | 710 | 48.61% | 1,179.08 | |
| 413 | 742 | 49.15% | 1,110.66 | |
| 402 | 819 | 47.76% | 1,361.98 | |
| 394 | 883 | 56.35% | 1,516.19 | |
| 391 | 698 | 55.24% | 1,141.13 | |
| 374 | 1,207 | 50.00% | 1,257.19 | |
| 346 | 734 | 45.95% | 1,106.90 | |
| 332 | 870 | 48.80% | 1,380.33 | |
| 319 | 1,128 | 44.83% | 1,281.75 | |
| 316 | 1,121 | 55.06% | 1,509.02 | |
| 308 | 700 | 54.87% | 2,100.07 | |
| 300 | 904 | 55.67% | 1,852.69 | |
| 300 | 1,096 | 48.67% | 1,105.97 | |
| 296 | 1,429 | 50.34% | 1,305.24 | |
| 292 | 886 | 58.90% | 1,982.28 | |
| 261 | 1,426 | 41.76% | 1,154.79 | |
| 261 | 885 | 52.49% | 1,704.04 | |
| 257 | 1,182 | 52.92% | 1,041.19 | |
| 257 | 760 | 47.08% | 1,764.86 | |
| 256 | 1,036 | 43.36% | 1,134.41 | |
| 252 | 643 | 52.78% | 1,172.43 | |
| 250 | 1,152 | 46.80% | 1,043.99 | |
| 249 | 673 | 52.61% | 2,107.49 | |
| 241 | 875 | 52.70% | 1,593.90 | |
| 237 | 921 | 52.74% | 1,738.25 | |
| 235 | 450 | 53.19% | 1,289.93 | |
| 231 | 1,344 | 48.05% | 1,354.28 | |
| 227 | 800 | 51.98% | 1,208.47 | |
| 225 | 1,356 | 53.78% | 1,211.17 | |
| 224 | 943 | 49.11% | 998.54 | |
| 218 | 903 | 48.62% | 1,063.55 | |
| 211 | 888 | 52.13% | 1,581.81 | |
| 205 | 1,196 | 49.27% | 1,320.91 | |
| 201 | 612 | 50.75% | 1,488.40 | |
| 196 | 946 | 50.00% | 1,092.17 | |
| 193 | 711 | 47.67% | 1,136.32 | |
| 191 | 765 | 52.36% | 1,340.02 | |
| 190 | 876 | 53.68% | 1,726.93 | |
| 190 | 734 | 50.53% | 1,048.28 | |
| 185 | 554 | 38.38% | 736.10 | |
| 181 | 1,207 | 39.23% | 923.59 | |
| 179 | 1,079 | 40.22% | 771.52 | |
| 178 | 1,188 | 48.31% | 1,185.27 | |
| 178 | 447 | 54.49% | 1,273.73 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 466
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 252
- Victories
- 52.78%
- Battles survived
- 23.41%
- Hits
- 71.27%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.76
Average score per battle
- 984
- 1,499
- 1,172
- Experience
- 569
- Damage caused
- 643
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 507
- by spotting
- 489
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 2.15
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base defense
- 0.47
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)

8
2
2
2
2
70
18
23
6
4

17
2
2









Updated
