AMN1980's tanks (188)
| 1,485 | 1,106 | 46.94% | 899.08 | |
| 1,183 | 775 | 46.15% | 487.99 | |
| 966 | 771 | 45.96% | 445.74 | |
| 712 | 231 | 41.71% | 115.01 | |
| 683 | 1,049 | 41.73% | 497.66 | |
| 634 | 1,446 | 43.85% | 919.77 | |
| 572 | 1,092 | 49.83% | 927.90 | |
| 500 | 610 | 50.00% | 760.72 | |
| 464 | 886 | 45.69% | 605.62 | |
| 422 | 583 | 42.89% | 614.58 | |
| 304 | 1,324 | 40.46% | 697.83 | |
| 289 | 947 | 39.79% | 771.51 | |
| 255 | 553 | 41.18% | 318.11 | |
| 250 | 1,391 | 43.60% | 662.65 | |
| 229 | 580 | 43.23% | 336.02 | |
| 213 | 913 | 51.64% | 658.11 | |
| 203 | 1,114 | 44.33% | 675.47 | |
| 201 | 1,136 | 41.79% | 546.56 | |
| 197 | 870 | 42.13% | 501.26 | |
| 194 | 1,106 | 45.88% | 685.97 | |
| 194 | 967 | 38.66% | 481.46 | |
| 194 | 994 | 41.75% | 468.78 | |
| 187 | 900 | 33.16% | 437.99 | |
| 179 | 670 | 43.58% | 425.45 | |
| 179 | 1,147 | 43.58% | 744.97 | |
| 177 | 671 | 38.42% | 368.23 | |
| 174 | 1,838 | 47.70% | 1,266.82 | |
| 171 | 637 | 43.27% | 441.05 | |
| 167 | 1,044 | 40.72% | 530.70 | |
| 167 | 384 | 40.72% | 99.60 | |
| 166 | 460 | 41.57% | 115.15 | |
| 164 | 1,040 | 35.37% | 550.11 | |
| 160 | 1,453 | 48.13% | 567.52 | |
| 159 | 497 | 47.17% | 260.29 | |
| 157 | 1,109 | 40.13% | 479.02 | |
| 154 | 1,566 | 46.75% | 973.88 | |
| 150 | 1,279 | 52.00% | 729.22 | |
| 144 | 1,480 | 45.14% | 593.53 | |
| 140 | 1,014 | 43.57% | 557.20 | |
| 138 | 589 | 39.13% | 349.87 | |
| 137 | 692 | 34.31% | 436.00 | |
| 134 | 413 | 38.06% | 112.48 | |
| 133 | 1,306 | 48.87% | 667.79 | |
| 132 | 934 | 42.42% | 531.85 | |
| 130 | 1,153 | 41.54% | 755.97 | |
| 125 | 1,530 | 46.40% | 1,209.32 | |
| 122 | 1,626 | 54.92% | 793.60 | |
| 121 | 1,360 | 40.50% | 817.21 | |
| 121 | 1,336 | 41.32% | 660.97 | |
| 118 | 1,095 | 50.85% | 612.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 188
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 194
- Victories
- 38.66%
- Battles survived
- 13.40%
- Hits
- 74.71%
- Damage ratio
- 0.53
- Destruction ratio
- 0.35
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 442
- 568
- 481
- Experience
- 566
- Damage caused
- 967
- Damage received
- 1,825
- Damage blocked
- 862
- Damage assisted
- 308
- by spotting
- 272
- by tracking
- 36
- Enemies spotted
- 0.76
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.30
- Base capture
- 0.40
- Base defense
- 0.26
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,566
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)


2
3
2
25
9
32
8








Updated
