5D07_'s tanks (370)
| 452 | 1,723 | 52.88% | 2,277.36 | |
| 363 | 1,859 | 52.89% | 2,281.28 | |
| 341 | 1,053 | 47.51% | 1,210.21 | |
| 299 | 1,285 | 45.15% | 1,403.43 | |
| 271 | 1,390 | 53.51% | 1,768.54 | |
| 256 | 560 | 44.53% | 706.65 | |
| 252 | 1,067 | 46.83% | 1,041.98 | |
| 252 | 2,135 | 53.57% | 2,454.38 | |
| 238 | 1,025 | 47.90% | 1,116.82 | |
| 236 | 1,960 | 55.51% | 2,423.73 | |
| 214 | 857 | 44.86% | 590.67 | |
| 211 | 1,700 | 53.08% | 2,076.67 | |
| 205 | 2,057 | 51.22% | 2,352.67 | |
| 193 | 246 | 41.45% | 239.06 | |
| 193 | 1,598 | 54.40% | 1,885.58 | |
| 183 | 201 | 43.72% | 253.56 | |
| 177 | 2,017 | 54.24% | 2,614.88 | |
| 176 | 862 | 52.84% | 610.96 | |
| 167 | 527 | 40.72% | 326.47 | |
| 157 | 750 | 50.96% | 1,700.44 | |
| 156 | 141 | 42.95% | 51.66 | |
| 150 | 545 | 38.67% | 684.65 | |
| 137 | 1,599 | 53.28% | 1,468.67 | |
| 135 | 994 | 41.48% | 1,029.48 | |
| 135 | 1,790 | 52.59% | 2,343.43 | |
| 131 | 2,398 | 58.02% | 3,094.19 | |
| 131 | 1,625 | 52.67% | 2,013.93 | |
| 125 | 802 | 44.80% | 788.65 | |
| 125 | 2,131 | 59.20% | 2,711.59 | |
| 124 | 828 | 43.55% | 1,461.41 | |
| 123 | 327 | 52.03% | 279.75 | |
| 122 | 264 | 51.64% | 440.36 | |
| 116 | 997 | 50.86% | 1,065.06 | |
| 116 | 1,171 | 53.45% | 1,762.53 | |
| 115 | 2,168 | 55.65% | 2,197.67 | |
| 114 | 1,607 | 51.75% | 2,036.34 | |
| 113 | 397 | 46.90% | 451.55 | |
| 111 | 2,388 | 45.05% | 2,019.49 | |
| 111 | 673 | 49.55% | 401.45 | |
| 110 | 317 | 55.45% | 547.10 | |
| 109 | 406 | 56.88% | 1,004.00 | |
| 107 | 2,340 | 60.75% | 2,762.14 | |
| 105 | 765 | 45.71% | 1,182.07 | |
| 105 | 3,182 | 60.00% | 3,340.97 | |
| 105 | 1,364 | 56.19% | 2,824.15 | |
| 104 | 78 | 49.04% | 36.29 | |
| 103 | 1,385 | 48.54% | 1,900.25 | |
| 103 | 421 | 46.60% | 1,091.99 | |
| 101 | 1,057 | 37.62% | 984.49 | |
| 100 | 84 | 37.00% | 9.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 370
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 115
- Victories
- 55.65%
- Battles survived
- 36.52%
- Hits
- 64.69%
- Damage ratio
- 1.17
- Destruction ratio
- 1.26
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.83
Average score per battle
- 1,346
- 2,135
- 2,198
- Experience
- 998
- Damage caused
- 2,168
- Damage received
- 1,851
- Damage blocked
- 1,442
- Damage assisted
- 632
- by spotting
- 576
- by tracking
- 57
- Enemies spotted
- 1.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.80
- Base capture
- 0.27
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,057
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)

6
8
7
2
9
2
55
9
23
5
13








Updated
