0Look0's tanks (209)
| 1,415 | 1,165 | 52.44% | 1,541.38 | |
| 1,062 | 1,302 | 51.13% | 1,389.84 | |
| 1,013 | 1,457 | 51.33% | 1,336.57 | |
| 931 | 1,107 | 49.30% | 1,342.29 | |
| 918 | 824 | 51.09% | 1,390.80 | |
| 908 | 1,156 | 44.93% | 1,048.04 | |
| 898 | 1,164 | 49.78% | 1,186.18 | |
| 851 | 1,528 | 48.30% | 1,279.39 | |
| 827 | 1,138 | 50.67% | 1,287.06 | |
| 707 | 1,019 | 50.21% | 1,251.83 | |
| 697 | 579 | 52.80% | 1,144.68 | |
| 688 | 737 | 47.53% | 1,170.00 | |
| 648 | 983 | 50.77% | 1,227.29 | |
| 644 | 976 | 49.69% | 1,368.26 | |
| 625 | 1,063 | 53.92% | 1,286.35 | |
| 616 | 1,392 | 52.44% | 1,285.65 | |
| 612 | 1,319 | 45.92% | 1,131.64 | |
| 603 | 851 | 54.39% | 1,300.70 | |
| 599 | 759 | 45.74% | 1,300.95 | |
| 529 | 567 | 52.36% | 816.58 | |
| 515 | 1,063 | 56.12% | 1,374.99 | |
| 509 | 1,252 | 51.08% | 1,462.56 | |
| 501 | 1,328 | 50.10% | 860.44 | |
| 492 | 1,584 | 44.92% | 1,167.83 | |
| 489 | 1,359 | 46.83% | 1,196.91 | |
| 477 | 897 | 48.85% | 1,090.92 | |
| 461 | 498 | 52.28% | 1,041.67 | |
| 459 | 1,077 | 52.29% | 1,313.66 | |
| 450 | 965 | 53.78% | 1,095.56 | |
| 442 | 1,047 | 51.36% | 1,018.00 | |
| 429 | 974 | 52.91% | 1,277.68 | |
| 416 | 990 | 57.21% | 1,479.10 | |
| 389 | 1,035 | 49.61% | 1,011.96 | |
| 381 | 1,753 | 48.03% | 913.63 | |
| 379 | 609 | 49.34% | 1,068.94 | |
| 366 | 1,162 | 49.18% | 1,214.23 | |
| 363 | 1,086 | 45.73% | 1,258.44 | |
| 360 | 458 | 51.39% | 901.23 | |
| 360 | 1,518 | 50.56% | 950.30 | |
| 359 | 1,176 | 47.35% | 815.42 | |
| 352 | 553 | 53.13% | 955.41 | |
| 347 | 625 | 52.16% | 1,304.67 | |
| 337 | 989 | 48.07% | 1,115.32 | |
| 334 | 619 | 49.40% | 1,092.12 | |
| 332 | 152 | 46.99% | 151.86 | |
| 331 | 901 | 51.06% | 1,290.00 | |
| 329 | 1,013 | 43.77% | 1,109.68 | |
| 325 | 881 | 54.77% | 1,507.50 | |
| 317 | 533 | 54.26% | 1,143.76 | |
| 316 | 333 | 46.20% | 444.32 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 209
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 334
- Victories
- 49.40%
- Battles survived
- 25.45%
- Hits
- 64.96%
- Damage ratio
- 0.96
- Destruction ratio
- 1.24
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,104
- 1,290
- 1,092
- Experience
- 415
- Damage caused
- 619
- Damage received
- 644
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 299
- by spotting
- 269
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 1.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.93
- Base capture
- 1.12
- Base defense
- 0.67
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,486
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
2
6

2
3
14
40
2









3Updated
