
[TF]Thunder Force
58%Avg WN7 · 30d
—
Avg WN8 · 30d
—
Avg WNX · 30d
—
Avg WN7
635
Avg WN8
517
Avg WNX
321
Avg winrate
47.2%
[TF] tanks (152)
| Wolverine | 4 | 555 | 314 | 51.71% | 325.93 |
| M4 Sherman | 3 | 447 | 343 | 53.02% | 414.41 |
| Cromwell | 2 | 395 | 302 | 44.05% | 202.08 |
| SU-152 | 1 | 355 | 618 | 48.45% | 620.25 |
| VK 45.02 A | 1 | 334 | 971 | 45.81% | 970.32 |
| Jackson | 2 | 317 | 433 | 51.42% | 377.44 |
| SU-85 | 2 | 315 | 304 | 48.57% | 325.96 |
| KV-1 | 3 | 299 | 484 | 50.17% | 570.88 |
| T40 | 4 | 294 | 180 | 41.50% | 147.25 |
| KV-85 | 1 | 257 | 658 | 46.69% | 716.32 |
| Pz. IV H | 3 | 257 | 272 | 45.53% | 387.50 |
| M4A3E2 | 3 | 255 | 295 | 48.24% | 222.89 |
| VK 30.01 P | 2 | 244 | 474 | 52.46% | 461.00 |
| T34 | 3 | 240 | 568 | 41.67% | 360.12 |
| Tiger (P) | 2 | 217 | 845 | 53.00% | 860.01 |
| M3 Lee | 3 | 201 | 141 | 44.78% | 57.25 |
| SU-100 | 1 | 194 | 375 | 51.55% | 324.64 |
| Pz. III/IV | 2 | 191 | 129 | 44.50% | 40.06 |
| Pz. III J | 2 | 176 | 72 | 44.32% | 14.61 |
| T26E4 | 2 | 152 | 648 | 44.08% | 320.23 |
| Covenanter | 2 | 152 | 88 | 41.45% | 31.81 |
| IS | 2 | 149 | 764 | 52.35% | 690.07 |
| Hellcat | 2 | 149 | 283 | 42.95% | 175.23 |
| Alecto | 3 | 147 | 191 | 51.70% | 162.07 |
| KV-2 | 1 | 134 | 689 | 53.73% | 757.42 |
| Crusader | 2 | 131 | 150 | 50.38% | 50.25 |
| SU-122-44 | 1 | 126 | 433 | 44.44% | 365.72 |
| Type 64 | 1 | 123 | 162 | 34.15% | 96.19 |
| StuG III G | 1 | 117 | 415 | 51.28% | 573.74 |
| Pz. 38 nA | 3 | 115 | 97 | 48.70% | 50.81 |
| M37 | 2 | 112 | 144 | 42.86% | 164.47 |
| M5 Stuart | 3 | 110 | 62 | 50.91% | 11.82 |
| Comet | 1 | 110 | 381 | 49.09% | 280.58 |
| IS-3 | 1 | 108 | 818 | 45.37% | 589.42 |
| Type T-34 | 1 | 108 | 265 | 44.44% | 211.99 |
| AMX ELC bis | 2 | 107 | 93 | 52.34% | 2.08 |
| AT 2 | 3 | 102 | 411 | 51.96% | 584.59 |
| M41 | 1 | 101 | 368 | 42.57% | 480.34 |
| Matilda | 2 | 100 | 180 | 48.00% | 84.25 |
| T92 | 2 | 100 | 174 | 45.00% | 103.22 |
| JgTig.8,8 cm | 2 | 98 | 434 | 45.92% | 303.98 |
| VK 30.01 H | 1 | 96 | 434 | 43.75% | 498.73 |
| M7 Priest | 2 | 96 | 293 | 59.38% | 909.79 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 93 | 96 | 38.71% | 36.29 |
| SU-85B | 2 | 89 | 233 | 48.31% | 248.10 |
| VK 36.01 H | 1 | 83 | 687 | 50.60% | 709.12 |
| T1 HMC | 3 | 83 | 104 | 38.55% | 502.79 |
| Valentine AT | 3 | 80 | 203 | 55.00% | 196.87 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 79 | 89 | 40.51% | 34.29 |
| T-28 | 2 | 77 | 138 | 55.84% | 61.77 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 152
Page 1 / 4