
[LUCKY]天降正义遍地花开
76%Avg WN7 · 30d
—
Avg WN8 · 30d
—
Avg WNX · 30d
—
Avg WN7
799
Avg WN8
885
Avg WNX
779
Avg winrate
49.0%
[LUCKY] tanks (264)
| StuG III G | 3 | 1,116 | 455 | 52.96% | 868.53 |
| T-34-1 | 1 | 1,079 | 416 | 42.91% | 333.74 |
| Rhm.-B. WT | 1 | 680 | 1,267 | 44.41% | 1,270.46 |
| KV-1 | 8 | 515 | 440 | 49.51% | 632.44 |
| G.W. Panther | 1 | 464 | 1,025 | 52.80% | 1,253.34 |
| Type T-34 | 4 | 431 | 186 | 44.32% | 160.67 |
| JPanther | 1 | 429 | 913 | 49.88% | 1,236.15 |
| Type 58 | 2 | 425 | 247 | 41.88% | 185.77 |
| Tiger II | 1 | 412 | 858 | 51.21% | 752.87 |
| Grille | 3 | 376 | 479 | 47.87% | 885.50 |
| M3 Light | 1 | 376 | 86 | 46.01% | 7.18 |
| T-44-100 | 1 | 353 | 1,170 | 50.42% | 1,547.80 |
| O-Ni | 2 | 338 | 861 | 47.04% | 865.12 |
| T-28 | 11 | 318 | 203 | 50.31% | 249.75 |
| VK 30.01 P | 2 | 307 | 361 | 45.93% | 302.40 |
| St. Emil | 1 | 304 | 726 | 46.71% | 777.47 |
| Hellcat | 2 | 289 | 603 | 50.52% | 914.95 |
| Tiger I | 2 | 287 | 816 | 47.04% | 827.77 |
| Hummel | 3 | 271 | 658 | 46.86% | 1,021.84 |
| T25/2 | 1 | 271 | 801 | 52.77% | 1,127.50 |
| Panther/M10 | 2 | 270 | 904 | 45.93% | 1,454.03 |
| Pz. IV H | 2 | 270 | 303 | 48.89% | 515.96 |
| SP I C | 1 | 249 | 517 | 46.99% | 687.93 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 248 | 167 | 44.35% | 199.52 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 245 | 224 | 43.67% | 540.63 |
| T34 | 1 | 242 | 1,124 | 50.00% | 1,151.43 |
| KV-2 | 3 | 239 | 561 | 47.70% | 620.11 |
| Progetto 46 | 2 | 232 | 1,277 | 53.45% | 1,549.62 |
| VK 30.01 D | 2 | 231 | 437 | 48.48% | 594.33 |
| Hetzer | 3 | 229 | 210 | 49.78% | 245.53 |
| O-Ho | 2 | 227 | 930 | 49.34% | 701.00 |
| KV-1S | 4 | 221 | 407 | 48.42% | 380.77 |
| T-34-85 | 2 | 201 | 378 | 48.26% | 423.93 |
| O-I Exp. | 2 | 200 | 415 | 54.00% | 572.08 |
| Somua SM | 1 | 199 | 1,579 | 53.27% | 1,844.48 |
| VK 28.01 | 1 | 195 | 315 | 54.36% | 533.18 |
| Pz. 38 nA | 2 | 194 | 186 | 48.97% | 258.25 |
| O-I | 2 | 194 | 645 | 47.42% | 845.90 |
| T29 | 1 | 184 | 629 | 54.35% | 560.63 |
| Leopard | 1 | 175 | 196 | 36.57% | 261.51 |
| AMX 105 AM | 1 | 169 | 220 | 50.30% | 474.57 |
| T-10 | 1 | 168 | 1,755 | 46.43% | 1,843.26 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 2 | 167 | 401 | 46.11% | 594.95 |
| VK 30.01 H | 2 | 166 | 314 | 46.99% | 476.42 |
| Lorr. 155 50 | 1 | 162 | 752 | 41.36% | 729.47 |
| Obj. 430 | 1 | 159 | 1,894 | 52.83% | 2,314.49 |
| Jg.Pz. IV | 2 | 153 | 535 | 47.06% | 703.25 |
| T-44 | 1 | 150 | 1,178 | 50.67% | 1,695.73 |
| M4A1 Rev. | 1 | 147 | 1,148 | 51.70% | 1,310.08 |
| P26/40 | 6 | 143 | 336 | 51.75% | 540.32 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 264
Page 1 / 6