# Steefian\_1

Joined Nov 2018·Last battle about 1 hour ago·Updated just now

[![en](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FUS.svg&w=64&q=75)](/na/players/lang/en.md)

[

\[DEVLZ\] Devils\_Brigade

Personnel Officer · joined Mar 16, 2025

![DEVLZ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_751%2F1000058751%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/na/clans/DEVLZ.md)

[Overview](/na/players/Steefian_1.md)[Tanks (514)](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md)[Sessions](/na/players/Steefian_1/sessions.md)[Achievements (152)](/na/players/Steefian_1/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/na/players/Steefian_1/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/na/players/Steefian_1/value.md)

[Random Battles](/na/players/Steefian_1.md)[Skirmish](/na/players/Steefian_1/skirmish.md)[Advances](/na/players/Steefian_1/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/na/players/Steefian_1/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/na/players/Steefian_1/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/na/players/Steefian_1/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/na/players/Steefian_1/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/na/players/Steefian_1/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/na/players/Steefian_1/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/na/players/Steefian_1/onslaught.md)

## Steefian\_1's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 39,988 | 23 | 117 | 457 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 8.96 | 9.89 | 9.62 | 9.51 |
| Wins | 19,098 | 47.76% | 11 | 47.83% | 58 | 49.57% | 230 | 50.33% |
| Losses | 20,257 | 50.66% | 11 | 47.83% | 55 | 47.01% | 217 | 47.48% |
| Draws | 633 | 1.58% | 1 | 4.35% | 4 | 3.42% | 10 | 2.19% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 9,958 | 24.90% | 3 | 13.04% | 29 | 24.79% | 117 | 25.60% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 26,981 | 0.67 | 14 | 0.61 | 83 | 0.71 | 316 | 0.69 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.90 | 0.70 | 0.94 | 0.93 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 35,015 | 0.88 | 38 | 1.65 | 113 | 0.97 | 478 | 1.05 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,301.62 | 1,627.61 | 1,521.30 | 1,556.02 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 56.01 | 0.00 | 41.27 | 56.40 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 296.79 | 533.74 | 376.64 | 333.95 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 352.80 | 533.74 | 417.91 | 390.35 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,654.42 | 2,307.95 | 1,955.47 | 1,946.94 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 17,782 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 90 | 0.77 | 212 | 0.46 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 13,062 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 0.19 | 65 | 0.14 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 673.00 | 769.26 | 766.66 | 766.32 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 64.26% | 77.25% | 65.83% | 67.21% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 5,831 | 0 | +3 | +14 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 4,225 | +1 | +2 | +7 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 871.03 | 912.06 | 917.75 | 947.19 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,096.27 | 1,296.74 | 1,132.76 | 1,218.90 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,034.58 | 1,263.71 | 1,095.75 | 1,137.89 |

## Steefian\_1's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping Steefian\_1's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa14_t30%2Fa14_t30_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T30
    
    Tier IX· 1,419 battles
    
    1,562.82−18.56 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa83_t110e4%2Fa83_t110e4_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T110E4
    
    Tier X· 1,095 battles
    
    1,650.91−18.39 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb109_gsor_1008%2Fgb109_gsor_1008_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    GSOR 1008
    
    Tier VIII· 487 battles
    
    1,628.95−6.49 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb83_fv4005%2Fgb83_fv4005_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    FV4005 Stage II
    
    Tier X· 1,959 battles
    
    1,154.05−6.47 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa85_t110e3%2Fa85_t110e3_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T110E3
    
    Tier X· 419 battles
    
    1,539.12−5.71 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fit08_progetto_m40_mod_65%2Fit08_progetto_m40_mod_65_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Progetto M40 mod. 65
    
    Tier X· 376 battles
    
    657.52+4.51 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff84_somua_sm%2Ff84_somua_sm_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Somua SM
    
    Tier VIII· 410 battles
    
    595.05+4.32 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr158_lt_432%2Fr158_lt_432_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    LT-432
    
    Tier VIII· 420 battles
    
    586.93+3.64 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg89_leopard1%2Fg89_leopard1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Leopard 1
    
    Tier X· 841 battles
    
    891.79+3.45 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fcz04_t50_51%2Fcz04_t50_51_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    TVP T 50/51
    
    Tier X· 635 battles
    
    870.69+3.08 if removed
    

## Steefian\_1's marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence443932

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

| Tier | None |  |  |  |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | [2](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=11&moe=1) | [1](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=11&moe=2) | — |
| X | [1](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=0) | [3](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=1) | [4](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=2) | [1](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=3) |
| IX | [15](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=0) | [7](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=1) | [5](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=2) | [4](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=3) |
| VIII | [14](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=0) | [13](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=1) | [14](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=2) | [14](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=3) |
| VII | [5](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=0) | [4](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=1) | [4](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=2) | [2](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=3) |
| VI | [7](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=0) | [3](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=1) | [4](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=2) | [3](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=3) |
| V | [6](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=0) | [9](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=1) | [3](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=2) | [4](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=3) |
| IV | [4](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=0) | [1](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=1) | [1](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=2) | [2](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=3) |
| III | [3](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=0) | [1](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=1) | [2](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=2) | [2](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=3) |
| II | [3](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=2&moe=0) | — | [1](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=2&moe=2) | — |
| I | [3](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=1&moe=0) | [1](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=1&moe=1) | — | — |

Marks read for 176 of 514 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery1493rd Class1572nd Class801st Class29Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | [4](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=0) | [11](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=1) | [13](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=2) | — | — |
| X | [4](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | [18](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [41](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [21](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [9](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | [26](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [22](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [36](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [20](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [4](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [25](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [45](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [41](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [31](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [10](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [10](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [15](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [8](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [2](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [1](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [11](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [14](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [4](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [3](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [2](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [9](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [10](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [7](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [1](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | — |
| IV | [6](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [2](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [3](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [1](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [2](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [2](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [6](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [2](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [1](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [1](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [1](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [3](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [2](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | — | — |
| I | [1](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [3](/na/players/Steefian_1/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | — | — | — |

29 of 514 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (6% of the garage).

## Steefian\_1's clans history

2 clans · 4y 4mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_751%2F1000058751%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)DEVLZ](/na/clans/DEVLZ.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_751%2F1000058751%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)DEVLZ](/na/clans/DEVLZ.md)

Nov 20182020202120222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[DEVLZ\]](/na/clans/DEVLZ.md) | [![DEVLZ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_751%2F1000058751%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Devils\_Brigade](/na/clans/DEVLZ.md) | Personnel officer | Mar 16, 2025 | current | 1 year |
| [\[DEVLZ\]](/na/clans/DEVLZ.md) | [![DEVLZ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_751%2F1000058751%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Devils\_Brigade](/na/clans/DEVLZ.md) | Recruitment officer | Feb 11, 2022 | Mar 15, 2025 | 3 years |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/na.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.