# Hiemdall[](/na/players/Hiemdall/tournaments.md)

Joined May 2011·Last battle 23 days ago·Updated just now

[![en](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FUS.svg&w=64&q=75)](/na/players/lang/en.md)

[

\[PYRO\] Order of the Flame

Recruit · joined May 28, 2026

![PYRO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_787%2F1000069787%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/na/clans/PYRO.md)

[Overview](/na/players/Hiemdall.md)[Tanks (160)](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md)[Sessions](/na/players/Hiemdall/sessions.md)[Achievements (88)](/na/players/Hiemdall/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/na/players/Hiemdall/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/na/players/Hiemdall/value.md)

[Random Battles](/na/players/Hiemdall.md)[Skirmish](/na/players/Hiemdall/skirmish.md)[Advances](/na/players/Hiemdall/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/na/players/Hiemdall/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/na/players/Hiemdall/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/na/players/Hiemdall/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/na/players/Hiemdall/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/na/players/Hiemdall/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/na/players/Hiemdall/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/na/players/Hiemdall/onslaught.md)

## Hiemdall's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 6,794 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 6.06 | — | — | 10.00 |
| Wins | 3,264 | 48.04% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 1 | 50.00% |
| Losses | 3,431 | 50.50% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 1 | 50.00% |
| Draws | 99 | 1.46% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 1,687 | 24.83% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 5,004 | 0.74 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 4 | 2.00 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.98 | — | — | 2.00 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 6,525 | 0.96 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5 | 2.50 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 593.13 | — | — | 2,852.00 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 18.27 | — | — | 0.00 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 120.76 | — | — | 280.00 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 139.03 | — | — | 280.00 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 732.16 | — | — | 3,132.00 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 5,754 | 0.85 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 5,115 | 0.75 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 453.88 | — | — | 850.50 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 62.57% | — | — | 81.48% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 3,987 | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 3,816 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 896.92 | — | — | 1,991.31 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 894.03 | — | — | 3,122.99 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 656.37 | — | — | 2,554.12 |

## Hiemdall's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping Hiemdall's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg103_ru_251%2Fg103_ru_251_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Spähpanzer Ru 251
    
    Tier IX· 44 battles
    
    3,418.90−19.17 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa66_m103%2Fa66_m103_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M103
    
    Tier IX· 37 battles
    
    2,930.74−16.61 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs10_strv_103_0_series%2Fs10_strv_103_0_series_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Strv 103-0
    
    Tier IX· 89 battles
    
    1,113.76−12.06 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg16_pzvib_tiger_ii%2Fg16_pzvib_tiger_ii_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Tiger II
    
    Tier VIII· 341 battles
    
    788.92−9.56 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg126_hwk_12%2Fg126_hwk_12_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    HWK 12
    
    Tier VIII· 49 battles
    
    1,715.47−8.82 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg27_vk3001p%2Fg27_vk3001p_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    VK 30.01 (P)
    
    Tier VI· 208 battles
    
    285.59+12.84 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg26_vk1602%2Fg26_vk1602_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    VK 16.02 Leopard
    
    Tier V· 104 battles
    
    171.35+6.32 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg28_pziii_iv%2Fg28_pziii_iv_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Pz.Kpfw. III/IV
    
    Tier V· 96 battles
    
    211.77+4.89 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg04_pzvi_tiger_i%2Fg04_pzvi_tiger_i_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Tiger I
    
    Tier VII· 214 battles
    
    546.89+4.83 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb60_covenanter%2Fgb60_covenanter_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Covenanter
    
    Tier V· 69 battles
    
    130.27+4.45 if removed
    

## Hiemdall's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery313rd Class602nd Class281st Class14Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [1](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | [1](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [2](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | — | — |
| IX | [1](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | — | [3](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [2](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [2](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [2](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [6](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [5](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [3](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [3](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [1](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [4](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [7](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [4](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [1](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [3](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [2](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [9](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [5](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [4](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [1](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [3](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [9](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [4](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | — |
| IV | [4](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [5](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [8](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [2](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [1](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [3](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [6](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [5](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [4](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [2](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [7](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [4](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [8](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [2](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [1](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [4](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | — | [4](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [2](/na/players/Hiemdall/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | — |

14 of 160 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (9% of the garage).

## Hiemdall's clans history

1 clans · 15 days in clans

[](/na/clans/PYRO.md)

May 2011201420162018202020222024today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[PYRO\]](/na/clans/PYRO.md) | [![PYRO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_787%2F1000069787%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Order of the Flame](/na/clans/PYRO.md) | Recruit | May 28, 2026 | current | 3 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/na.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.