# G1bby

Joined Apr 2011·Last battle 5 months ago·Updated just now

[![en](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FUS.svg&w=64&q=75)](/na/players/lang/en.md)

[

\[REL-V\] Relic Veterans

Personnel Officer · joined Jul 23, 2025

![REL-V emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_847%2F1000009847%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/na/clans/REL-V.md)

[Overview](/na/players/G1bby.md)[Tanks (605)](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md)[Sessions](/na/players/G1bby/sessions.md)[Achievements (0)](/na/players/G1bby/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/na/players/G1bby/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/na/players/G1bby/value.md)

[Random Battles](/na/players/G1bby.md)[Skirmish](/na/players/G1bby/skirmish.md)[Advances](/na/players/G1bby/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/na/players/G1bby/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/na/players/G1bby/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/na/players/G1bby/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/na/players/G1bby/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/na/players/G1bby/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/na/players/G1bby/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/na/players/G1bby/onslaught.md)

## G1bby's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 41,438 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.96 | — | — | — |
| Wins | 21,498 | 51.88% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Losses | 19,190 | 46.31% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Draws | 750 | 1.81% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 11,511 | 27.78% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 34,708 | 0.84 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.16 | — | — | — |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 50,349 | 1.22 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,197.40 | — | — | — |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 38.83 | — | — | — |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 182.26 | — | — | — |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 221.08 | — | — | — |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,418.48 | — | — | — |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 59,435 | 1.43 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 23,378 | 0.56 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 663.24 | — | — | — |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 63.60% | — | — | — |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 6,758 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 5,258 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,138.94 | — | — | — |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,408.29 | — | — | — |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,184.59 | — | — | — |

## G1bby's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping G1bby's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa88_m53_55%2Fa88_m53_55_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M53/M55
    
    Tier IX· 1,056 battles
    
    1,879.50−17.79 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb31_conqueror_gun%2Fgb31_conqueror_gun_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Conqueror Gun Carriage
    
    Tier X· 1,566 battles
    
    1,485.52−13.81 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa58_t67%2Fa58_t67_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T67
    
    Tier V· 521 battles
    
    3,227.46−10.53 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb48_fv215b_183%2Fgb48_fv215b_183_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    FV215b (183)
    
    Tier X· 351 battles
    
    1,929.73−7.55 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff64_amx_50fosh_155%2Ff64_amx_50fosh_155_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 50 Foch (155)
    
    Tier X· 251 battles
    
    2,168.40−7.09 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff18_bat_chatillon25t%2Ff18_bat_chatillon25t_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon 25 t
    
    Tier X· 292 battles
    
    588.52+6.51 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr40_t-54%2Fr40_t-54_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-54
    
    Tier IX· 559 battles
    
    874.29+5.07 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch01_type59%2Fch01_type59_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Type 59
    
    Tier VIII· 904 battles
    
    960.64+4.93 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa21_t14%2Fa21_t14_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T14
    
    Tier V· 402 battles
    
    386.13+4.89 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr45_is-7%2Fr45_is-7_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS-7
    
    Tier X· 709 battles
    
    1,016.03+4.40 if removed
    

## G1bby's marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence24141

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

| Tier | None |  |  |  |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [81](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=0) | [9](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=1) | [5](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=2) | — |
| IX | [71](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=0) | [1](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=1) | [2](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=2) | — |
| VIII | [153](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=0) | [7](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=1) | — | — |
| VII | [59](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=0) | [1](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=1) | — | — |
| VI | [63](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=0) | — | [1](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=2) | — |
| V | [49](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=0) | [6](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=1) | [6](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=2) | [1](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=3) |
| IV | [27](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| III | [28](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| II | [27](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=2&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| I | [7](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=1&moe=0) | — | — | — |

Marks read for 604 of 605 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery1323rd Class1612nd Class1231st Class72Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [6](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | [25](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [28](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [24](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [12](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | [10](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [19](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [25](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [12](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [8](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [27](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [51](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [43](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [22](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [17](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [17](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [10](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [15](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [15](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [3](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [14](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [7](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [22](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [18](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [4](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [8](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [8](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [13](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [18](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [15](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [12](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [4](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [6](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [5](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | — |
| III | [14](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [4](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [2](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [3](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [5](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [8](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [3](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [7](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [3](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [6](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [1](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [1](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | — | [3](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | [2](/na/players/G1bby/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=4) |

72 of 605 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (12% of the garage).

Playing above the gun

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa18_m41%2Fa18_m41_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [M41](/na/tanks/m41.md)
    
    Tier V· 57 battles
    
    1,009carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fit11_p43%2Fit11_p43_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [P.43](/na/tanks/p-43.md)
    
    Tier V· 31 battles
    
    1,232carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg115_typ_205b%2Fg115_typ_205b_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [VK 100.01 (P)](/na/tanks/vk-100-01-p.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 29 battles
    
    2,086carriesnone
    

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg112_kanonenjagdpanzer%2Fg112_kanonenjagdpanzer_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Kanonenjagdpanzer](/na/tanks/kanjpz.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 25 battles
    
    1,118carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff64_amx_50fosh_155%2Ff64_amx_50fosh_155_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [AMX 50 Foch (155)](/na/tanks/foch-155.md)
    
    Tier X· 251 battles
    
    2,719carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff05_bdr_g1b%2Ff05_bdr_g1b_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [BDR G1 B](/na/tanks/bdr-g1-b.md)
    
    Tier V· 45 battles
    
    1,405carriesnone
    

## G1bby's clans history

13 clans · 12y 8mo in clans

[REL-V](/na/clans/REL-V.md)[](/na/clans/REL-X.md)[](/na/clans/REL-A.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_362%2F1000019362%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)REL-X](/na/clans/REL-X.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_550%2F1000001550%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)REL-A](/na/clans/REL-A.md)[](/na/clans/REL-V.md)[](/na/clans/REL-A.md)[REL-A](/na/clans/REL-A.md)[](/na/clans/RELIC.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_506%2F1000023506%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)GDF](/na/clans/GDF.md)[](/na/clans/REL_3.md)[](/na/clans/RELIC.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_061%2F1000005061%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)REL\_3](/na/clans/REL_3.md)

Apr 2011201420162018202020222024today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[REL-V\]](/na/clans/REL-V.md) | [![REL-V emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_847%2F1000009847%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Relic Veterans](/na/clans/REL-V.md) | Personnel officer | Jul 23, 2025 | current | 1 year |
| [\[REL-X\]](/na/clans/REL-X.md) | [![REL-X emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_362%2F1000019362%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Rel-X Armoured](/na/clans/REL-X.md) | Junior officer | Apr 19, 2025 | Jul 22, 2025 | 3 months |
| [\[REL-A\]](/na/clans/REL-A.md) | [![REL-A emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_550%2F1000001550%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Relic Armoured Auxiliary](/na/clans/REL-A.md) | Reservist | Oct 25, 2024 | Apr 17, 2025 | 6 months |
| [\[REL-X\]](/na/clans/REL-X.md) | [![REL-X emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_362%2F1000019362%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Rel-X Armoured](/na/clans/REL-X.md) | Combat officer | Aug 15, 2022 | Oct 23, 2024 | 2 years |
| [\[REL-A\]](/na/clans/REL-A.md) | [![REL-A emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_550%2F1000001550%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Relic Armoured Auxiliary](/na/clans/REL-A.md) | Reservist | Sep 6, 2020 | Aug 14, 2022 | 2 years |
| [\[REL-V\]](/na/clans/REL-V.md) | [![REL-V emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_847%2F1000009847%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Relic Veterans](/na/clans/REL-V.md) | Recruit | Jul 24, 2020 | Sep 5, 2020 | 1 month |
| [\[REL-A\]](/na/clans/REL-A.md) | [![REL-A emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_550%2F1000001550%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Relic Armoured Auxiliary](/na/clans/REL-A.md) | Reservist | Dec 12, 2019 | Jul 23, 2020 | 7 months |
| [\[REL-A\]](/na/clans/REL-A.md) | [![REL-A emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_550%2F1000001550%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Relic Armoured Auxiliary](/na/clans/REL-A.md) | Junior officer | Dec 4, 2018 | Dec 5, 2019 | 1 year |
| [\[RELIC\]](/na/clans/RELIC.md) | [![RELIC emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_017%2F1000000017%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Relic Armoured](/na/clans/RELIC.md) | Junior officer | Jan 23, 2018 | May 30, 2018 | 4 months |
| [\[GDF\]](/na/clans/GDF.md) | [![GDF emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_506%2F1000023506%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Godzilla Defense Force](/na/clans/GDF.md) | Intelligence officer | Mar 18, 2016 | Jan 18, 2018 | 2 years |
| [\[REL\_3\]](/na/clans/REL_3.md) | [![REL\_3 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_061%2F1000005061%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Relic Third Armoured](/na/clans/REL_3.md) | Personnel officer | Mar 8, 2016 | Mar 16, 2016 | 8 days |
| [\[RELIC\]](/na/clans/RELIC.md) | [![RELIC emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_017%2F1000000017%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Relic Armoured](/na/clans/RELIC.md) | Private | Mar 3, 2016 | Mar 5, 2016 | 3 days |
| [\[REL\_3\]](/na/clans/REL_3.md) | [![REL\_3 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fna.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_061%2F1000005061%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Relic Third Armoured](/na/clans/REL_3.md) | Intelligence officer | Apr 11, 2013 | Mar 1, 2016 | 3 years |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/na.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.