# voronpavlo2

Joined Jan 2014·Last battle about 14 hours ago·Updated just now

[![uk](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FUA.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/uk.md)

[

\[INVR\] INVINCIBLE REGIMENT

Junior Officer · joined Jun 4, 2026

![INVR emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_861%2F500229861%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/INVR.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/voronpavlo2.md)[Tanks (325)](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/sessions.md)[Achievements (189)](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/voronpavlo2.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/onslaught.md)

## voronpavlo2's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 31,371 | 35 | 102 | 386 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.29 | 10.03 | 9.76 | 9.44 |
| Wins | 15,591 | 49.70% | 18 | 51.43% | 53 | 51.96% | 197 | 51.04% |
| Losses | 15,420 | 49.15% | 17 | 48.57% | 49 | 48.04% | 187 | 48.45% |
| Draws | 360 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.52% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 5,518 | 17.59% | 6 | 17.14% | 21 | 20.59% | 80 | 20.73% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 20,572 | 0.66 | 13 | 0.37 | 64 | 0.63 | 281 | 0.73 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.80 | 0.45 | 0.79 | 0.92 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 55,530 | 1.77 | 120 | 3.43 | 337 | 3.30 | 1,106 | 2.87 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 894.89 | 1,047.63 | 1,254.32 | 1,350.04 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 32.69 | 53.14 | 64.57 | 49.75 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 430.23 | 729.31 | 1,076.43 | 942.54 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 462.92 | 782.46 | 1,141.00 | 992.29 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,357.80 | 1,830.09 | 2,379.56 | 2,347.92 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 20,934 | 0.67 | 30 | 0.86 | 282 | 2.76 | 491 | 1.27 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 7,604 | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 213 | 0.55 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 522.98 | 721.17 | 801.80 | 812.86 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 60.76% | 62.09% | 66.84% | 60.56% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 6,023 | +1 | +6 | +20 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 5,072 | \-3 | +1 | +8 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 993.02 | 928.46 | 1,109.66 | 1,193.21 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,142.86 | 1,025.97 | 1,458.47 | 1,566.11 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,087.17 | 841.10 | 1,468.06 | 1,612.77 |

## voronpavlo2's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping voronpavlo2's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg187_taschenratte%2Fg187_taschenratte_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Taschenratte
    
    Tier XI· 758 battles
    
    2,330.08−47.95 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff97_elc_even_90%2Ff97_elc_even_90_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    ELC EVEN 90
    
    Tier VIII· 1,552 battles
    
    1,547.23−20.36 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa168_xm_57%2Fa168_xm_57_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    XM57
    
    Tier VIII· 621 battles
    
    1,997.75−20.27 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb100_manticore%2Fgb100_manticore_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Manticore
    
    Tier X· 715 battles
    
    1,631.50−16.36 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr159_su_130pm%2Fr159_su_130pm_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    SU-130PM
    
    Tier VIII· 314 battles
    
    1,754.50−7.88 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg63_pzi_ausf_c%2Fg63_pzi_ausf_c_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C
    
    Tier III· 1,232 battles
    
    550.02+8.53 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff75_char_de_25t%2Ff75_char_de_25t_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP
    
    Tier IX· 321 battles
    
    600.58+7.23 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr04_t-34%2Fr04_t-34_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-34
    
    Tier V· 332 battles
    
    264.59+6.64 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr07_t-34-85%2Fr07_t-34-85_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-34-85
    
    Tier VI· 710 battles
    
    817.47+4.02 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff25_lorraine155_51%2Ff25_lorraine155_51_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Lorraine 155 mle. 51
    
    Tier VIII· 223 battles
    
    494.86+3.94 if removed
    

## voronpavlo2's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery283rd Class1082nd Class1071st Class59Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | [1](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=4) |
| X | — | [1](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [15](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | [2](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [13](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [8](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [3](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [15](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [13](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [10](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [3](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [16](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [3](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [11](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [11](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [9](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [5](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | — | [2](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [9](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [1](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [10](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [5](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [9](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [1](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/voronpavlo2/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=4) |

59 of 325 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (18% of the garage).

## voronpavlo2's clans history

3 clans · 2y 2mo in clans

[](/eu/clans/INVR.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_713%2F500271713%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)UA-LK](/eu/clans/UA-LK.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_121%2F500224121%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)KIEV-](/eu/clans/KIEV-.md)

Jan 201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[INVR\]](/eu/clans/INVR.md) | [![INVR emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_861%2F500229861%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)INVINCIBLE REGIMENT](/eu/clans/INVR.md) | Junior officer | Jun 4, 2026 | current | 3 months |
| [\[UA-LK\]](/eu/clans/UA-LK.md) | [![UA-LK emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_713%2F500271713%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)РАЗОМ ДО ПЕРЕМОГИ. РАЗОМ МИ СИЛАЮ](/eu/clans/UA-LK.md) | Combat officer | Apr 10, 2025 | Jun 2, 2026 | 1 year |
| [\[KIEV-\]](/eu/clans/KIEV-.md) | [![KIEV- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_121%2F500224121%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)UA-KIEV](/eu/clans/KIEV-.md) | Combat officer | Mar 11, 2024 | Apr 8, 2025 | 1 year |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.