# volverin71

Joined Apr 2018·Last battle 22 days ago·Updated just now

[![it](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FIT.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/it.md)

[

\[6469E\] G.O.I gruppo operativo incursori

Combat Officer · joined Sep 2, 2025

![6469E emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_149%2F500341149%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/6469E.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/volverin71.md)[Tanks (164)](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/volverin71/sessions.md)[Achievements (86)](/eu/players/volverin71/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/volverin71/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/volverin71/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/volverin71.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/volverin71/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/volverin71/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/volverin71/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/volverin71/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/volverin71/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/volverin71/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/volverin71/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/volverin71/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/volverin71/onslaught.md)

## volverin71's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 13,914 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 5.43 | — | — | 8.90 |
| Wins | 6,594 | 47.39% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 17 | 54.84% |
| Losses | 7,123 | 51.19% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 14 | 45.16% |
| Draws | 197 | 1.42% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 3,386 | 24.34% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 9 | 29.03% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 7,975 | 0.57 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 15 | 0.48 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.76 | — | — | 0.68 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 7,068 | 0.51 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 17 | 0.55 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 450.49 | — | — | 1,057.19 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 29.35 | — | — | 27.55 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 94.45 | — | — | 72.74 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 123.80 | — | — | 100.29 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 574.29 | — | — | 1,157.48 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 6,174 | 0.44 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 5,219 | 0.38 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 8 | 0.26 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 331.28 | — | — | 635.10 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 38.40% | — | — | 45.85% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 3,243 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 3,635 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 662.13 | — | — | 772.81 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 644.74 | — | — | 846.51 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 516.53 | — | — | 615.39 |

## volverin71's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping volverin71's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg09_hetzer%2Fg09_hetzer_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer
    
    Tier IV· 1,212 battles
    
    967.04−28.07 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb28_bishop%2Fgb28_bishop_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bishop
    
    Tier V· 447 battles
    
    1,280.90−16.24 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg19_wespe%2Fg19_wespe_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Wespe
    
    Tier III· 1,316 battles
    
    670.46−12.15 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg101_stug_iii%2Fg101_stug_iii_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    StuG III Ausf. B
    
    Tier IV· 625 battles
    
    913.76−11.65 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg49_g_panther%2Fg49_g_panther_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    G.W. Panther
    
    Tier VII· 1,469 battles
    
    569.29−11.59 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr20_t-44%2Fr20_t-44_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-44
    
    Tier VIII· 691 battles
    
    224.50+23.44 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr07_t-34-85%2Fr07_t-34-85_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-34-85
    
    Tier VI· 705 battles
    
    260.59+15.23 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr23_t-43%2Fr23_t-43_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-43
    
    Tier VII· 567 battles
    
    288.88+12.73 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr96_object_430%2Fr96_object_430_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 430
    
    Tier IX· 622 battles
    
    360.47+11.16 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fpl14_4tp%2Fpl14_4tp_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    4TP
    
    Tier I· 345 battles
    
    140.12+7.56 if removed
    

## volverin71's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery553rd Class462nd Class171st Class7Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | — | — | — | [2](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | — |
| IX | [2](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | — | — |
| VIII | [4](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [9](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | — |
| VII | — | [1](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | — |
| VI | [7](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | — |
| V | [2](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [14](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [5](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [4](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | — | [3](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [12](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [7](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | — |
| I | [3](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/volverin71/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=4) |

7 of 164 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (4% of the garage).

## volverin71's clans history

5 clans · 6y 6mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_149%2F500341149%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)6469E](/eu/clans/6469E.md)[YNOOB](/eu/clans/YNOOB.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_622%2F500203622%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)I-LEO](/eu/clans/I-LEO.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_825%2F500178825%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)DIO-C](/eu/clans/DIO-C.md)[DIO-C](/eu/clans/DIO-C.md)

Apr 201820192020202120222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[6469E\]](/eu/clans/6469E.md) | [![6469E emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_149%2F500341149%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)G.O.I gruppo operativo incursori](/eu/clans/6469E.md) | Combat officer | Sep 2, 2025 | current | 1 year |
| [\[YNOOB\]](/eu/clans/YNOOB.md) | [![YNOOB emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_712%2F500316712%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)YouNoob](/eu/clans/YNOOB.md) | Recruit | Mar 2, 2025 | Sep 1, 2025 | 6 months |
| [\[I-LEO\]](/eu/clans/I-LEO.md) | [![I-LEO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_622%2F500203622%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Leone](/eu/clans/I-LEO.md) | Recruitment officer | Aug 12, 2021 | Nov 16, 2024 | 3 years |
| [\[DIO-C\]](/eu/clans/DIO-C.md) | [![DIO-C emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_825%2F500178825%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)DIO-CLAN](/eu/clans/DIO-C.md) | Private | Apr 22, 2020 | Aug 11, 2021 | 1 year |
| [\[DIO-C\]](/eu/clans/DIO-C.md) | [![DIO-C emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_825%2F500178825%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)DIO-CLAN](/eu/clans/DIO-C.md) | Private | Aug 30, 2019 | Apr 18, 2020 | 8 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.