# vip\_valega

Joined Dec 2015·Last battle 5 days ago·Updated just now

[![uk](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FUA.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/uk.md)[![en](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FGB-UKM.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/en.md)[![ru](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FRU.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/ru.md)

[

\[DKGUS\] ДИКІ\_ГУСИ

Junior Officer · joined May 1, 2026

![DKGUS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_293%2F500356293%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/DKGUS.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/vip_valega.md)[Tanks (303)](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/vip_valega/sessions.md)[Achievements (148)](/eu/players/vip_valega/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/vip_valega/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/vip_valega/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/vip_valega.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/vip_valega/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/vip_valega/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/vip_valega/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/vip_valega/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/vip_valega/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/vip_valega/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/vip_valega/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/vip_valega/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/vip_valega/onslaught.md)

## vip\_valega's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 22,383 | 0 | 13 | 47 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 6.89 | — | 9.62 | 9.61 |
| Wins | 10,862 | 48.53% | 0 | — | 6 | 46.15% | 28 | 59.57% |
| Losses | 11,287 | 50.43% | 0 | — | 6 | 46.15% | 18 | 38.30% |
| Draws | 234 | 1.05% | 0 | — | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 2.13% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 3,395 | 15.17% | 0 | — | 1 | 7.69% | 9 | 19.15% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 12,358 | 0.55 | 0 | — | 4 | 0.31 | 26 | 0.55 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.65 | — | 0.33 | 0.68 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 23,399 | 1.05 | 0 | — | 4 | 0.31 | 34 | 0.72 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 732.81 | — | 981.00 | 1,463.98 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 28.99 | — | 76.38 | 37.31 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 240.65 | — | 180.31 | 336.11 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 269.64 | — | 256.69 | 373.42 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,002.45 | — | 1,237.69 | 1,797.78 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 5,301 | 0.24 | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 0.36 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 5,103 | 0.23 | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 421.61 | — | 619.38 | 724.94 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 60.36% | — | 56.25% | 66.18% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 4,325 | 0 | 0 | +9 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 3,573 | 0 | \-1 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 790.91 | — | 430.26 | 916.81 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 880.42 | — | 509.23 | 1,024.94 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 737.44 | — | 391.89 | 859.76 |

## vip\_valega's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping vip\_valega's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr45_is-7%2Fr45_is-7_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS-7
    
    Tier X· 345 battles
    
    1,180.90−10.08 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs16_kranvagn%2Fs16_kranvagn_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Kranvagn
    
    Tier X· 299 battles
    
    1,163.09−8.91 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fpl15_60tp_lewandowskiego%2Fpl15_60tp_lewandowskiego_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    60TP Lewandowskiego
    
    Tier X· 193 battles
    
    1,373.48−7.97 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr77_kv2%2Fr77_kv2_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    KV-2
    
    Tier VI· 811 battles
    
    963.83−7.68 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr96_object_430%2Fr96_object_430_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 430
    
    Tier IX· 326 battles
    
    1,070.28−6.43 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr80_kv1%2Fr80_kv1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    KV-1
    
    Tier V· 253 battles
    
    152.49+6.21 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fj24_mi_to_130_tons%2Fj24_mi_to_130_tons_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    O-I
    
    Tier VI· 267 battles
    
    309.94+4.84 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff62_elc_amx%2Ff62_elc_amx_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX ELC bis
    
    Tier V· 290 battles
    
    232.32+4.69 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fcz08_t_25%2Fcz08_t_25_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Škoda T 25
    
    Tier VI· 321 battles
    
    379.27+4.42 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr13_kv-1s%2Fr13_kv-1s_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    KV-1S
    
    Tier VI· 144 battles
    
    99.70+4.38 if removed
    

## vip\_valega's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery623rd Class972nd Class701st Class37Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | [1](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=1) | — | — | — |
| X | — | [10](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | [1](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [16](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [3](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [16](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [12](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [10](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [2](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [11](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [11](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [4](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [9](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [4](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [9](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [5](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [4](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [11](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [11](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [9](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [3](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/vip_valega/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | — |

37 of 303 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (12% of the garage).

## vip\_valega's clans history

5 clans · 3y 3mo in clans

[](/eu/clans/DKGUS.md)[SC\_P](/eu/clans/SC_P.md)[](/eu/clans/STFK_.md)[](/eu/clans/RNAR.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_663%2F500249663%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)PSCUA](/eu/clans/PSCUA.md)

Dec 20152017201820192020202120222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[DKGUS\]](/eu/clans/DKGUS.md) | [![DKGUS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_293%2F500356293%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)ДИКІ\_ГУСИ](/eu/clans/DKGUS.md) | Junior officer | May 1, 2026 | current | 4 months |
| [\[SC\_P\]](/eu/clans/SC_P.md) | [![SC\_P emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_996%2F500235996%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Sunset Crows Phantom](/eu/clans/SC_P.md) | Recruit | Nov 12, 2025 | Apr 29, 2026 | 6 months |
| [\[STFK\_\]](/eu/clans/STFK_.md) | [![STFK\_ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_659%2F500241659%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)LAST UKRAINE](/eu/clans/STFK_.md) | Recruit | Oct 7, 2025 | Oct 13, 2025 | 6 days |
| [\[RNAR\]](/eu/clans/RNAR.md) | [![RNAR emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_253%2F500342253%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Rzeźnia Na Ręcznym](/eu/clans/RNAR.md) | Recruit | Sep 25, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | 3 minutes |
| [\[PSCUA\]](/eu/clans/PSCUA.md) | [![PSCUA emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_663%2F500249663%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)P-S-C](/eu/clans/PSCUA.md) | Recruit | Jan 16, 2023 | Sep 20, 2025 | 3 years |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.