# stasys1

Joined Sep 2011·Last battle about 21 hours ago·Updated just now

[![lt](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FLT.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/lt.md)

[

\[697\] snie

Personnel Officer · joined Jun 22, 2024

![697 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_528%2F500261528%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/697.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/stasys1.md)[Tanks (432)](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/stasys1/sessions.md)[Achievements (245)](/eu/players/stasys1/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/stasys1/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/stasys1/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/stasys1.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/stasys1/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/stasys1/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/stasys1/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/stasys1/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/stasys1/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/stasys1/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/stasys1/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/stasys1/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/stasys1/onslaught.md)

## stasys1's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 53,377 | 10 | 25 | 127 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.25 | 7.00 | 7.24 | 6.88 |
| Wins | 26,976 | 50.54% | 3 | 30.00% | 7 | 28.00% | 63 | 49.61% |
| Losses | 25,640 | 48.04% | 7 | 70.00% | 18 | 72.00% | 63 | 49.61% |
| Draws | 761 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.79% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 21,678 | 40.61% | 3 | 30.00% | 5 | 20.00% | 46 | 36.22% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 52,299 | 0.98 | 7 | 0.70 | 18 | 0.72 | 124 | 0.98 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.65 | 1.00 | 0.90 | 1.53 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 44,962 | 0.84 | 11 | 1.10 | 18 | 0.72 | 76 | 0.60 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,097.61 | 1,089.20 | 1,180.32 | 1,087.51 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 41.61 | 0.00 | 18.64 | 25.95 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 229.04 | 328.60 | 220.96 | 186.58 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 270.65 | 328.60 | 239.60 | 212.53 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,368.26 | 1,417.80 | 1,419.92 | 1,295.68 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 98,956 | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 282 | 2.22 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 54,808 | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00 | 41 | 1.64 | 181 | 1.43 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 534.59 | 641.20 | 631.68 | 661.13 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 74.03% | 83.13% | 83.64% | 77.08% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 7,168 | \-1 | \-2 | \-1 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 6,713 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,214.43 | 793.74 | 926.24 | 1,243.33 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,571.78 | 1,150.03 | 1,323.66 | 1,491.65 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,364.81 | 1,205.65 | 1,357.43 | 1,394.38 |

## stasys1's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping stasys1's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr159_su_130pm%2Fr159_su_130pm_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    SU-130PM
    
    Tier VIII· 552 battles
    
    2,146.41−8.97 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr180_object_274_a%2Fr180_object_274_a_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 274a
    
    Tier VIII· 796 battles
    
    1,738.46−6.61 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa125_aep_1%2Fa125_aep_1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AE Phase I
    
    Tier IX· 362 battles
    
    2,043.30−6.07 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch12_111_1_2_3%2Fch12_111_1_2_3_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    WZ-111 model 1-4
    
    Tier IX· 388 battles
    
    1,946.39−5.65 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr40_t-54%2Fr40_t-54_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-54
    
    Tier IX· 588 battles
    
    1,559.80−4.98 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch01_type59%2Fch01_type59_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Type 59
    
    Tier VIII· 1,414 battles
    
    984.67+10.60 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr07_t-34-85%2Fr07_t-34-85_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-34-85
    
    Tier VI· 442 battles
    
    130.49+10.07 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr01_is%2Fr01_is_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS
    
    Tier VII· 368 battles
    
    498.06+6.88 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr46_kv-13%2Fr46_kv-13_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    KV-13
    
    Tier VII· 247 battles
    
    160.51+6.43 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa66_m103%2Fa66_m103_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M103
    
    Tier IX· 521 battles
    
    945.64+5.73 if removed
    

## stasys1's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery133rd Class902nd Class1611st Class137Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [3](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | — | [17](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [26](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [21](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [2](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [14](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [36](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [30](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [1](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [31](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [22](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [3](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | — | [10](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [29](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [25](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [2](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [9](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [18](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [17](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [4](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [13](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [5](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [9](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [10](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [1](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/stasys1/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=4) |

137 of 432 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (32% of the garage).

## stasys1's clans history

5 clans · 11y 6mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_528%2F500261528%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)697](/eu/clans/697.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_985%2F500046985%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)4WATT](/eu/clans/4WATT.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_955%2F500042955%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)G-Z-V](/eu/clans/G-Z-V.md)[](/eu/clans/ERA5E.md)[LTU](/eu/clans/LTU.md)

Sep 2011201420162018202020222024today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[697\]](/eu/clans/697.md) | [![697 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_528%2F500261528%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)snie](/eu/clans/697.md) | Personnel officer | Jun 22, 2024 | current | 2 years |
| [\[4WATT\]](/eu/clans/4WATT.md) | [![4WATT emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_985%2F500046985%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)4 WE ARE THE TANKERS!](/eu/clans/4WATT.md) | Junior officer | Sep 23, 2017 | Jun 21, 2024 | 7 years |
| [\[G-Z-V\]](/eu/clans/G-Z-V.md) | [![G-Z-V emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_955%2F500042955%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Vilkai](/eu/clans/G-Z-V.md) | Private | May 11, 2016 | Sep 4, 2017 | 1 year |
| [\[ERA5E\]](/eu/clans/ERA5E.md) | [![ERA5E emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_677%2F500050677%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Erased bye, bye](/eu/clans/ERA5E.md) | Private | Oct 15, 2015 | Feb 27, 2016 | 4 months |
| [\[LTU\]](/eu/clans/LTU.md) | [![LTU emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_381%2F500005381%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Lithuanians United](/eu/clans/LTU.md) | — | Sep 20, 2014 | Oct 8, 2015 | 1 year |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.