# sniperys

Joined Jan 2013·Last battle over 1 year ago·Updated just now

[![pl](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FPL.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/pl.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/sniperys.md)[Tanks (500)](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/sniperys/sessions.md)[Achievements (0)](/eu/players/sniperys/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/sniperys/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/sniperys/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/sniperys.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/sniperys/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/sniperys/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/sniperys/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/sniperys/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/sniperys/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/sniperys/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/sniperys/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/sniperys/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/sniperys/onslaught.md)

## sniperys's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 44,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.65 | — | — | — |
| Wins | 22,894 | 51.49% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Losses | 21,146 | 47.56% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Draws | 420 | 0.94% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 10,813 | 24.32% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 35,229 | 0.79 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.05 | — | — | — |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 42,156 | 0.95 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,144.90 | — | — | — |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 59.41 | — | — | — |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 278.00 | — | — | — |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 337.41 | — | — | — |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,482.31 | — | — | — |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 23,948 | 0.54 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 16,762 | 0.38 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 622.99 | — | — | — |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 66.97% | — | — | — |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 6,407 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 5,365 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,069.82 | — | — | — |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,371.98 | — | — | — |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,292.65 | — | — | — |

## sniperys's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping sniperys's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg54_e-50%2Fg54_e-50_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    E 50
    
    Tier IX· 1,024 battles
    
    2,719.29−36.72 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb109_gsor_1008%2Fgb109_gsor_1008_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    GSOR 1008
    
    Tier VIII· 335 battles
    
    2,588.41−9.72 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr104_object_430_ii%2Fr104_object_430_ii_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 430 Version II
    
    Tier IX· 207 battles
    
    2,955.67−8.70 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr115_is-3_auto%2Fr115_is-3_auto_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS-3A
    
    Tier VIII· 318 battles
    
    2,137.26−7.00 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff116_bat_chatillon_bourrasque%2Ff116_bat_chatillon_bourrasque_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque
    
    Tier VIII· 532 battles
    
    1,770.69−6.75 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg27_vk3001p%2Fg27_vk3001p_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    VK 30.01 (P)
    
    Tier VI· 288 battles
    
    341.22+5.59 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg57_pzvi_tiger_p%2Fg57_pzvi_tiger_p_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Tiger (P)
    
    Tier VII· 396 battles
    
    723.14+5.27 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr01_is%2Fr01_is_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS
    
    Tier VII· 616 battles
    
    830.47+5.06 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch05_t34_2%2Fch05_t34_2_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-34-2
    
    Tier VIII· 193 battles
    
    424.43+4.57 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa97_m41_bulldog%2Fa97_m41_bulldog_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M41 Walker Bulldog
    
    Tier VIII· 326 battles
    
    633.33+4.38 if removed
    

## sniperys's marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence9861

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

| Tier | None |  |  |  |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [49](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=0) | [18](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=1) | — | — |
| IX | [39](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=0) | [14](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=1) | — | [1](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=3) |
| VIII | [67](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=0) | [40](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=1) | [4](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=2) | — |
| VII | [43](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=0) | [14](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=1) | — | — |
| VI | [44](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=0) | [8](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=1) | [2](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=2) | — |
| V | [46](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=0) | [4](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=1) | — | — |
| IV | [30](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| III | [34](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| II | [31](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=2&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| I | [12](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=1&moe=0) | — | — | — |

105 of 500 vehicles carry a mark (21% of the garage).

Marks of Mastery593rd Class1382nd Class1891st Class96Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [2](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [23](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [27](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [12](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | [2](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [14](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [28](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [10](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [4](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [14](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [24](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [40](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [29](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [1](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [23](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [16](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | — | [2](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [20](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [19](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [2](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [25](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | — | [6](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [14](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [1](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [7](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [10](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [5](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [10](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [3](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/sniperys/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | — | — |

96 of 500 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (19% of the garage).

Playing above the gun

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa117_t26e5%2Fa117_t26e5_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [T26E5](/eu/tanks/t26e5.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 27 battles
    
    2,373carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb68_matilda_black_prince%2Fgb68_matilda_black_prince_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Matilda Black Prince](/eu/tanks/matilda-bp.md)
    
    Tier V· 26 battles
    
    1,026carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa118_m4_thunderbolt%2Fa118_m4_thunderbolt_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII](/eu/tanks/thunderbolt-59681.md)
    
    Tier VI· 51 battles
    
    1,555carriesnone
    

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch23_112%2Fch23_112_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [112](/eu/tanks/112.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 36 battles
    
    1,806carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff85_m4a1_fl10%2Ff85_m4a1_fl10_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [M4A1 FL 10](/eu/tanks/m4a1-fl-10.md)
    
    Tier VI· 30 battles
    
    1,542carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb70_n_fv4202_105%2Fgb70_n_fv4202_105_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [FV4202](/eu/tanks/fv4202-55633.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 48 battles
    
    1,872carriesnone
    

## sniperys's clans history

13 clans · 5y 2mo in clans

[OS-CB](/eu/clans/OS-CB.md)[](/eu/clans/CIGG.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_421%2F500053421%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)SILNY](/eu/clans/SILNY.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_421%2F500053421%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)SILNY](/eu/clans/SILNY.md)[](/eu/clans/KMLTR.md)[](/eu/clans/D_E_D.md)[](/eu/clans/D_E_D.md)[](/eu/clans/D_E_D.md)[](/eu/clans/NHUB.md)[](/eu/clans/-WGPL.md)[KM69](/eu/clans/KM69.md)[](/eu/clans/-APC2.md)[](/eu/clans/PD_AK.md)

Jan 2013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[OS-CB\]](/eu/clans/OS-CB.md) | [![OS-CB emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_962%2F500208962%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Oddział Specjalny-Cobra](/eu/clans/OS-CB.md) | Reservist | Mar 14, 2025 | Oct 30, 2025 | 8 months |
| [\[CIGG\]](/eu/clans/CIGG.md) | [![CIGG emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_581%2F500197581%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)𝐄𝐋 𝐂𝐈𝐆𝐀𝐑𝐄𝐓𝐓𝐎𝐒](/eu/clans/CIGG.md) | Recruit | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | 5 days |
| [\[SILNY\]](/eu/clans/SILNY.md) | [![SILNY emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_421%2F500053421%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Władcy Valhalli](/eu/clans/SILNY.md) | Recruit | Oct 25, 2023 | Feb 28, 2025 | 1 year |
| [\[SILNY\]](/eu/clans/SILNY.md) | [![SILNY emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_421%2F500053421%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Władcy Valhalli](/eu/clans/SILNY.md) | Recruit | Dec 13, 2021 | Feb 20, 2023 | 1 year |
| [\[KMLTR\]](/eu/clans/KMLTR.md) | [![KMLTR emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_625%2F500211625%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Zjadacze Kamila](/eu/clans/KMLTR.md) | Private | Nov 15, 2021 | Dec 5, 2021 | 20 days |
| [\[D\_E\_D\]](/eu/clans/D_E_D.md) | [![D\_E\_D emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_540%2F500168540%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Przybyłem, zobaczyłem, zdziadziałem](/eu/clans/D_E_D.md) | Junior officer | Oct 31, 2021 | Nov 9, 2021 | 9 days |
| [\[D\_E\_D\]](/eu/clans/D_E_D.md) | [![D\_E\_D emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_540%2F500168540%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Przybyłem, zobaczyłem, zdziadziałem](/eu/clans/D_E_D.md) | Reservist | Jul 12, 2021 | Oct 21, 2021 | 3 months |
| [\[D\_E\_D\]](/eu/clans/D_E_D.md) | [![D\_E\_D emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_540%2F500168540%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Przybyłem, zobaczyłem, zdziadziałem](/eu/clans/D_E_D.md) | Private | Jul 6, 2021 | Jul 11, 2021 | 5 days |
| [\[NHUB\]](/eu/clans/NHUB.md) | [![NHUB emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_412%2F500148412%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Noob hub](/eu/clans/NHUB.md) | Junior officer | Nov 16, 2020 | Apr 11, 2021 | 5 months |
| [\[\-WGPL\]](/eu/clans/-WGPL.md) | [![\-WGPL emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_959%2F500136959%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Blind Shooter's](/eu/clans/-WGPL.md) | Private | Apr 29, 2018 | May 21, 2018 | 22 days |
| [\[KM69\]](/eu/clans/KM69.md) | [![KM69 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_032%2F500139032%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Kiepy Mocy](/eu/clans/KM69.md) | Recruit | Jan 12, 2017 | Oct 2, 2017 | 9 months |
| [\[\-APC2\]](/eu/clans/-APC2.md) | [![\-APC2 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_493%2F500060493%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Armia Polskich Czołgistów](/eu/clans/-APC2.md) | Private | Jul 26, 2016 | Sep 25, 2016 | 2 months |
| [\[PD\_AK\]](/eu/clans/PD_AK.md) | [![PD\_AK emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_029%2F500073029%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Polska Dywizja Armi Krajowej](/eu/clans/PD_AK.md) | Private | Apr 3, 2016 | Jul 20, 2016 | 4 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.