# skaxe

Joined Oct 2012·Last battle over 2 years ago·Updated just now

[![fr](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FFR.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/fr.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/skaxe.md)[Tanks (308)](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/skaxe/sessions.md)[Achievements (0)](/eu/players/skaxe/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/skaxe/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/skaxe/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/skaxe.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/skaxe/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/skaxe/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/skaxe/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/skaxe/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/skaxe/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/skaxe/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/skaxe/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/skaxe/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/skaxe/onslaught.md)

## skaxe's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 26,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.47 | — | — | — |
| Wins | 13,248 | 50.75% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Losses | 12,589 | 48.22% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Draws | 268 | 1.03% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 7,454 | 28.55% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 23,362 | 0.89 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.25 | — | — | — |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 26,662 | 1.02 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,065.10 | — | — | — |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 66.80 | — | — | — |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 288.60 | — | — | — |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 355.40 | — | — | — |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,420.50 | — | — | — |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 25,482 | 0.98 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 14,422 | 0.55 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 643.60 | — | — | — |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 60.46% | — | — | — |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 6,604 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 5,781 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,116.68 | — | — | — |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,411.17 | — | — | — |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,285.30 | — | — | — |

## skaxe's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping skaxe's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg105_t-55_nva_ddr%2Fg105_t-55_nva_ddr_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T 55A
    
    Tier IX· 845 battles
    
    1,798.51−21.23 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr134_object_252u%2Fr134_object_252u_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 252U
    
    Tier VIII· 908 battles
    
    1,816.64−19.73 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs21_udes_03%2Fs21_udes_03_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    UDES 03
    
    Tier VIII· 764 battles
    
    1,607.80−9.62 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs11_strv_103b%2Fs11_strv_103b_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Strv 103B
    
    Tier X· 307 battles
    
    1,796.44−8.67 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch22_113%2Fch22_113_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    113
    
    Tier X· 271 battles
    
    1,852.87−8.49 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff62_elc_amx%2Ff62_elc_amx_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX ELC bis
    
    Tier V· 943 battles
    
    509.02+20.23 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff38_bat_chatillon155_58%2Ff38_bat_chatillon155_58_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon 155 58
    
    Tier X· 408 battles
    
    738.77+12.09 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff08_amx_50_100%2Ff08_amx_50_100_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 50 100
    
    Tier VIII· 562 battles
    
    852.07+10.94 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr03_bt-7%2Fr03_bt-7_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    BT-7
    
    Tier IV· 330 battles
    
    50.25+10.19 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff07_amx_m4_1945%2Ff07_amx_m4_1945_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX M4 mle. 45
    
    Tier VII· 236 battles
    
    350.80+9.14 if removed
    

## skaxe's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery473rd Class1032nd Class911st Class51Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | — | [1](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [11](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [16](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | [3](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [12](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [1](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [19](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [20](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [16](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | — | [3](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [9](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [10](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | — | [7](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [11](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [14](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [1](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [15](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [1](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [2](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [11](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [8](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [7](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | — | [1](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [3](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | — | [1](/eu/players/skaxe/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | — |

51 of 308 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (17% of the garage).

## skaxe's clans history

9 clans · 2y 3mo in clans

[](/eu/clans/R0TI.md)[](/eu/clans/MERCY.md)[](/eu/clans/_BFR_.md)[F-RNG](/eu/clans/F-RNG.md)[](/eu/clans/F-_-D.md)[](/eu/clans/200HP.md)[](/eu/clans/HOME1.md)[](/eu/clans/200HP.md)[](/eu/clans/200HP.md)

Oct 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[R0TI\]](/eu/clans/R0TI.md) | [![R0TI emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_243%2F500071243%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Toujours saignant, souvent à point, meilleur bien cuit.](/eu/clans/R0TI.md) | Recruit | Apr 20, 2022 | Jul 27, 2022 | 3 months |
| [\[MERCY\]](/eu/clans/MERCY.md) | [![MERCY emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_248%2F500214248%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)No Mercy](/eu/clans/MERCY.md) | Recruit | Apr 16, 2022 | Apr 16, 2022 | 1 hour |
| [\[\_BFR\_\]](/eu/clans/_BFR_.md) | [![\_BFR\_ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_488%2F500181488%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Brigade-Française-Révolutionnaire](/eu/clans/_BFR_.md) | Recruitment officer | Apr 12, 2020 | Apr 21, 2020 | 10 days |
| [\[F-RNG\]](/eu/clans/F-RNG.md) | [![F-RNG emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_744%2F500050744%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)F-RNG](/eu/clans/F-RNG.md) | Reservist | Jun 17, 2019 | Mar 2, 2020 | 9 months |
| [\[F-\_-D\]](/eu/clans/F-_-D.md) | [![F-\_-D emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_821%2F500025821%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)French Délirium](/eu/clans/F-_-D.md) | Private | Apr 27, 2019 | Jun 10, 2019 | 1 month |
| [\[200HP\]](/eu/clans/200HP.md) | [![200HP emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_928%2F500142928%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Hardening Power](/eu/clans/200HP.md) | Combat officer | Nov 28, 2018 | Apr 25, 2019 | 5 months |
| [\[HOME1\]](/eu/clans/HOME1.md) | [![HOME1 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_826%2F500054826%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Welcome Home !](/eu/clans/HOME1.md) | Private | Nov 11, 2018 | Nov 26, 2018 | 15 days |
| [\[200HP\]](/eu/clans/200HP.md) | [![200HP emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_928%2F500142928%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Hardening Power](/eu/clans/200HP.md) | Combat officer | Aug 25, 2018 | Nov 10, 2018 | 3 months |
| [\[200HP\]](/eu/clans/200HP.md) | [![200HP emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_928%2F500142928%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Hardening Power](/eu/clans/200HP.md) | Private | Feb 23, 2018 | Aug 14, 2018 | 6 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.