# qwertzm2

Joined Nov 2013·Last battle about 16 hours ago·Updated just now

[![en](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FGB-UKM.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/en.md)[![de](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FDE.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/de.md)[![fr](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FFR.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/fr.md)

[

\[MRINS\] Space marines

Recruit · joined Jul 31, 2025

![MRINS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_519%2F500310519%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/MRINS.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/qwertzm2.md)[Tanks (388)](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/qwertzm2/sessions.md)[Achievements (138)](/eu/players/qwertzm2/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/qwertzm2/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/qwertzm2.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/qwertzm2/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/qwertzm2/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/qwertzm2/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/qwertzm2/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/qwertzm2/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/qwertzm2/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/qwertzm2/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/qwertzm2/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/qwertzm2/onslaught.md)

## qwertzm2's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 18,730 | 5 | 86 | 533 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.41 | 7.50 | 8.66 | 8.70 |
| Wins | 10,003 | 53.41% | 3 | 60.00% | 49 | 56.98% | 289 | 54.22% |
| Losses | 8,549 | 45.64% | 2 | 40.00% | 35 | 40.70% | 240 | 45.03% |
| Draws | 178 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.33% | 4 | 0.75% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 4,356 | 23.26% | 2 | 40.00% | 16 | 18.60% | 127 | 23.83% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 17,560 | 0.94 | 7 | 1.40 | 80 | 0.93 | 574 | 1.08 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.22 | 2.33 | 1.14 | 1.41 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 28,337 | 1.51 | 11 | 2.20 | 170 | 1.98 | 867 | 1.63 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,272.99 | 1,627.40 | 1,577.12 | 1,967.21 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 47.01 | 0.00 | 38.96 | 50.83 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 397.82 | 310.00 | 802.14 | 534.24 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 444.82 | 310.00 | 841.11 | 585.06 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,717.88 | 1,889.00 | 2,415.24 | 2,568.78 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 8,412 | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 170 | 0.32 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 7,323 | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00 | 91 | 1.06 | 108 | 0.20 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 671.53 | 990.00 | 941.44 | 932.45 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 63.69% | 68.63% | 75.21% | 73.79% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 7,073 | 0 | +9 | +56 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 6,923 | \-1 | +4 | +36 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,318.49 | 1,800.47 | 1,456.21 | 1,483.62 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,797.09 | 3,308.91 | 2,145.26 | 2,223.76 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,758.37 | 2,198.49 | 2,167.33 | 2,343.78 |

## qwertzm2's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping qwertzm2's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr165_object_703_ii%2Fr165_object_703_ii_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 703 Version II
    
    Tier VIII· 299 battles
    
    2,052.21−9.22 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr171_is_3_ii%2Fr171_is_3_ii_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS-3-II
    
    Tier IX· 153 battles
    
    2,560.93−9.09 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff108_panhard_ebr_105%2Ff108_panhard_ebr_105_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Panhard EBR 105
    
    Tier X· 215 battles
    
    2,258.12−8.78 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa69_t110e5%2Fa69_t110e5_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T110E5
    
    Tier X· 85 battles
    
    2,939.07−7.16 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Progetto M35 mod. 46
    
    Tier VIII· 637 battles
    
    1,838.57−7.14 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa13_t34_hvy%2Fa13_t34_hvy_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T34
    
    Tier VIII· 542 battles
    
    994.70+25.46 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr19_is-3%2Fr19_is-3_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS-3
    
    Tier VIII· 232 battles
    
    1,057.06+9.72 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr01_is%2Fr01_is_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS
    
    Tier VII· 151 battles
    
    858.07+7.43 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa88_m53_55%2Fa88_m53_55_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M53/M55
    
    Tier IX· 166 battles
    
    1,001.80+6.88 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr106_kv85%2Fr106_kv85_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    KV-85
    
    Tier VI· 181 battles
    
    842.64+6.76 if removed
    

## qwertzm2's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery203rd Class752nd Class1401st Class141Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | — | [1](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=3) | — |
| X | — | — | [8](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [10](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [14](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | — | [3](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [29](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [32](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | — | — | [5](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [27](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [35](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [1](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [11](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [18](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [1](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | — | [7](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [17](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [15](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | — | [2](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [13](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [15](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [2](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | — | [7](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [14](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [8](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [3](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [16](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [10](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [3](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [11](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [14](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | — |
| I | [2](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | — | [2](/eu/players/qwertzm2/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=4) |

141 of 388 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (36% of the garage).

## qwertzm2's clans history

7 clans · 1y 11mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_519%2F500310519%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)MRINS](/eu/clans/MRINS.md)[](/eu/clans/SPCAT.md)[](/eu/clans/CYS.md)[ISTDA](/eu/clans/ISTDA.md)[](/eu/clans/NCKA.md)[](/eu/clans/-SKY.md)[](/eu/clans/-SKY.md)

Nov 201320152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[MRINS\]](/eu/clans/MRINS.md) | [![MRINS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_519%2F500310519%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Space marines](/eu/clans/MRINS.md) | Recruit | Jul 31, 2025 | current | 1 year |
| [\[SPCAT\]](/eu/clans/SPCAT.md) | [![SPCAT emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_332%2F500314332%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)SPQR CATALUNYA](/eu/clans/SPCAT.md) | Junior officer | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 27, 2025 | 19 days |
| [\[CYS\]](/eu/clans/CYS.md) | [![CYS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_188%2F500325188%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)CYS](/eu/clans/CYS.md) | Recruit | May 29, 2025 | May 31, 2025 | 2 days |
| [\[ISTDA\]](/eu/clans/ISTDA.md) | [![ISTDA emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_961%2F500151961%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Flying Tanks](/eu/clans/ISTDA.md) | Recruit | Dec 10, 2020 | Dec 16, 2021 | 1 year |
| [\[NCKA\]](/eu/clans/NCKA.md) | [![NCKA emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_108%2F500029108%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)No Cap, Kill All !](/eu/clans/NCKA.md) | Recruit | Nov 26, 2019 | Nov 26, 2019 | 11 minutes |
| [\[\-SKY\]](/eu/clans/-SKY.md) | [![\-SKY emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_044%2F500179044%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)SKY](/eu/clans/-SKY.md) | Reservist | Nov 19, 2019 | Nov 22, 2019 | 3 days |
| [\[\-SKY\]](/eu/clans/-SKY.md) | [![\-SKY emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_044%2F500179044%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)SKY](/eu/clans/-SKY.md) | Combat officer | Nov 15, 2019 | Nov 16, 2019 | 21 hours |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.