# profi\_sk

Joined Dec 2016·Last battle 7 months ago·Updated just now

[![cs](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FCZ.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/cs.md)[![sk](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FSK.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/sk.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/profi_sk.md)[Tanks (158)](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/profi_sk/sessions.md)[Achievements (0)](/eu/players/profi_sk/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/profi_sk/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/profi_sk/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/profi_sk.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/profi_sk/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/profi_sk/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/profi_sk/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/profi_sk/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/profi_sk/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/profi_sk/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/profi_sk/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/profi_sk/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/profi_sk/onslaught.md)

## profi\_sk's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 10,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.80 | — | — | — |
| Wins | 5,889 | 55.43% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Losses | 4,664 | 43.90% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Draws | 72 | 0.68% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 2,800 | 26.35% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 11,748 | 1.11 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.50 | — | — | — |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 15,010 | 1.41 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,524.88 | — | — | — |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 82.55 | — | — | — |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 381.96 | — | — | — |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 464.51 | — | — | — |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,989.40 | — | — | — |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 5,304 | 0.50 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 6,931 | 0.65 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 808.50 | — | — | — |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 71.97% | — | — | — |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 7,847 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 7,562 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,495.33 | — | — | — |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 2,200.71 | — | — | — |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 2,040.50 | — | — | — |

## profi\_sk's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping profi\_sk's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr97_object_140%2Fr97_object_140_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 140
    
    Tier X· 326 battles
    
    2,650.21−27.19 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb91_super_conqueror%2Fgb91_super_conqueror_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Super Conqueror
    
    Tier X· 203 battles
    
    2,910.33−25.70 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa69_t110e5%2Fa69_t110e5_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T110E5
    
    Tier X· 273 battles
    
    2,629.70−21.87 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr155_object_277%2Fr155_object_277_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 277
    
    Tier X· 170 battles
    
    2,864.44−18.91 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs22_strv_s1%2Fs22_strv_s1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Strv S1
    
    Tier VIII· 272 battles
    
    2,705.40−17.38 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff17_amx_13_90%2Ff17_amx_13_90_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 13 90
    
    Tier IX· 362 battles
    
    1,394.94+25.05 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fj18_sta_2_3%2Fj18_sta_2_3_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    STA-2
    
    Tier VIII· 516 battles
    
    1,706.27+16.32 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg106_pzkpfwpanther_ausff%2Fg106_pzkpfwpanther_ausff_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71
    
    Tier VIII· 309 battles
    
    1,493.41+15.97 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa38_t92%2Fa38_t92_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T92 HMC
    
    Tier X· 132 battles
    
    1,219.85+11.52 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa10_m6%2Fa10_m6_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M6
    
    Tier VI· 133 battles
    
    961.90+10.69 if removed
    

## profi\_sk's marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence43131

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

| Tier | None |  |  |  |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [5](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=0) | [5](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=1) | [2](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=2) | [1](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=3) |
| IX | [1](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=0) | [9](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=1) | [3](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=2) | — |
| VIII | [4](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=0) | [12](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=1) | [5](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=2) | — |
| VII | [7](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=0) | [6](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=1) | [2](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=2) | — |
| VI | [14](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=0) | [8](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=1) | [1](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=2) | — |
| V | [15](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=0) | [3](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=1) | — | — |
| IV | [16](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| III | [14](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| II | [17](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=2&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| I | [8](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=1&moe=0) | — | — | — |

57 of 158 vehicles carry a mark (36% of the garage).

Marks of Mastery113rd Class192nd Class451st Class76Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | — | [1](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | [1](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | — | — | [4](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [8](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [1](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | — | [1](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [14](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | — | — | [1](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [10](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [1](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [15](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [1](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | — | [1](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [8](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [2](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | — | [3](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | — | — | [4](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | — | [4](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [1](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/profi_sk/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | — |

76 of 158 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (48% of the garage).

Playing above the gun

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa41_m18_hellcat%2Fa41_m18_hellcat_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [M18 Hellcat](/eu/tanks/hellcat-11553.md)
    
    Tier VI· 27 battles
    
    1,825carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr149_object_268_4%2Fr149_object_268_4_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Object 268 Version 4](/eu/tanks/obj-268-4.md)
    
    Tier X· 63 battles
    
    3,153carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr58_su-101%2Fr58_su-101_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [SU-101](/eu/tanks/su-101.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 52 battles
    
    2,033carriesnone
    

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa87_m44%2Fa87_m44_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [M44](/eu/tanks/m44.md)
    
    Tier VI· 58 battles
    
    1,142carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa102_t28_concept%2Fa102_t28_concept_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [T28 Concept](/eu/tanks/t28-htc.md)
    
    Tier VII· 44 battles
    
    1,751carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr74_su100m1%2Fr74_su100m1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [SU-100M1](/eu/tanks/su-100m1.md)
    
    Tier VII· 31 battles
    
    1,594carriesnone
    

## profi\_sk's clans history

8 clans · 2y in clans

[USEIT](/eu/clans/USEIT.md)[](/eu/clans/CUS__.md)[CUS\_\_](/eu/clans/CUS__.md)[](/eu/clans/CALM_.md)[CALM\_](/eu/clans/CALM_.md)[](/eu/clans/SBIA.md)[](/eu/clans/CLD.md)[](/eu/clans/CLD.md)

Dec 2016201820192020202120222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[USEIT\]](/eu/clans/USEIT.md) | [![USEIT emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_288%2F500024288%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)You should USE IT now](/eu/clans/USEIT.md) | Private | Mar 16, 2020 | Oct 4, 2020 | 7 months |
| [\[CUS\_\_\]](/eu/clans/CUS__.md) | [![CUS\_\_ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_503%2F500027503%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Československá úderná síla\_\_](/eu/clans/CUS__.md) | Private | Aug 11, 2018 | Dec 15, 2018 | 4 months |
| [\[CUS\_\_\]](/eu/clans/CUS__.md) | [![CUS\_\_ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_503%2F500027503%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Československá úderná síla\_\_](/eu/clans/CUS__.md) | Reservist | Jan 7, 2018 | Jun 19, 2018 | 5 months |
| [\[CALM\_\]](/eu/clans/CALM_.md) | [![CALM\_ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_756%2F500000756%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)CALM](/eu/clans/CALM_.md) | Private | Nov 19, 2017 | Jan 3, 2018 | 1 month |
| [\[CALM\_\]](/eu/clans/CALM_.md) | [![CALM\_ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_756%2F500000756%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)CALM](/eu/clans/CALM_.md) | Private | Jun 7, 2017 | Nov 8, 2017 | 5 months |
| [\[SBIA\]](/eu/clans/SBIA.md) | [![SBIA emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_569%2F500060569%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Superbia](/eu/clans/SBIA.md) | Private | Mar 20, 2017 | Apr 28, 2017 | 1 month |
| [\[CLD\]](/eu/clans/CLD.md) | [![CLD emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_221%2F500032221%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Clan Destroyers](/eu/clans/CLD.md) | Recruit | Feb 27, 2017 | Mar 18, 2017 | 19 days |
| [\[CLD\]](/eu/clans/CLD.md) | [![CLD emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_221%2F500032221%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Clan Destroyers](/eu/clans/CLD.md) | Recruit | Feb 23, 2017 | Feb 25, 2017 | 2 days |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.