# ozii94

Joined Aug 2012·Last battle about 19 hours ago·Updated just now

[![pl](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FPL.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/pl.md)

[

\[DED\_T\] DEATHENDERS TERMINATORS

Recruit · joined Jun 25, 2025

![DED\_T emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_589%2F500024589%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/DED_T.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/ozii94.md)[Tanks (239)](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/ozii94/sessions.md)[Achievements (105)](/eu/players/ozii94/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/ozii94/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/ozii94/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/ozii94.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/ozii94/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/ozii94/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/ozii94/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/ozii94/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/ozii94/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/ozii94/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/ozii94/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/ozii94/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/ozii94/onslaught.md)

## ozii94's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 16,390 | 15 | 40 | 77 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.23 | 7.87 | 8.25 | 8.87 |
| Wins | 8,094 | 49.38% | 6 | 40.00% | 16 | 40.00% | 33 | 42.86% |
| Losses | 8,073 | 49.26% | 9 | 60.00% | 23 | 57.50% | 43 | 55.84% |
| Draws | 223 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.50% | 1 | 1.30% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 3,119 | 19.03% | 2 | 13.33% | 6 | 15.00% | 10 | 12.99% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 12,264 | 0.75 | 12 | 0.80 | 31 | 0.78 | 54 | 0.70 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.92 | 0.92 | 0.91 | 0.81 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 18,417 | 1.12 | 26 | 1.73 | 64 | 1.60 | 128 | 1.66 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 922.46 | 1,103.87 | 1,200.18 | 1,185.06 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 38.71 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 24.70 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 264.54 | 333.27 | 287.33 | 399.51 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 303.25 | 333.27 | 287.33 | 424.21 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,225.70 | 1,437.13 | 1,212.88 | 1,497.26 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 10,748 | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.13 | 101 | 1.31 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 4,794 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 548.48 | 695.53 | 729.88 | 651.86 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 61.97% | 70.19% | 75.91% | 71.31% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 5,070 | \-1 | \-2 | \-2 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 4,723 | +2 | +5 | +1 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 973.03 | 920.43 | 892.22 | 843.92 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,207.43 | 1,171.41 | 797.82 | 908.33 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,101.01 | 1,074.71 | 739.08 | 924.85 |

## ozii94's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping ozii94's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg48_e-25%2Fg48_e-25_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    E 25
    
    Tier VII· 509 battles
    
    1,693.11−22.54 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr108_t34_85m%2Fr108_t34_85m_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-34-85M
    
    Tier VI· 633 battles
    
    1,525.37−17.47 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Progetto M35 mod. 46
    
    Tier VIII· 1,102 battles
    
    1,298.85−16.56 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg89_leopard1%2Fg89_leopard1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Leopard 1
    
    Tier X· 287 battles
    
    1,485.88−12.04 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs11_strv_103b%2Fs11_strv_103b_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Strv 103B
    
    Tier X· 234 battles
    
    1,397.32−6.89 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff73_m4a1_revalorise%2Ff73_m4a1_revalorise_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M4A1 Revalorisé
    
    Tier VIII· 332 battles
    
    709.94+8.95 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr107_ltb%2Fr107_ltb_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    LTTB
    
    Tier VIII· 363 battles
    
    810.84+5.69 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff110_lynx_6x6%2Ff110_lynx_6x6_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Panhard AML Lynx 6x6
    
    Tier VIII· 196 battles
    
    565.22+5.34 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff87_batignolles-chatillon_12t%2Ff87_batignolles-chatillon_12t_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon 12 t
    
    Tier VIII· 164 battles
    
    637.85+4.37 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff97_elc_even_90%2Ff97_elc_even_90_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    ELC EVEN 90
    
    Tier VIII· 260 battles
    
    855.47+3.96 if removed
    

## ozii94's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery263rd Class772nd Class851st Class31Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | — | — | [8](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | [2](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [2](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [7](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [11](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [13](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [2](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | — | [12](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [13](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [4](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [13](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [8](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [3](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [11](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [13](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [1](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [11](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [2](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [3](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [1](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/ozii94/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | — | — |

31 of 239 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (13% of the garage).

## ozii94's clans history

11 clans · 5y 8mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_589%2F500024589%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)DED\_T](/eu/clans/DED_T.md)[](/eu/clans/7DTD.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_893%2F500315893%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\-SH](/eu/clans/-SH.md)[](/eu/clans/-SNOW.md)[](/eu/clans/RZRWA.md)[](/eu/clans/T_W_0.md)[](/eu/clans/AZIAT.md)[](/eu/clans/-PNF-.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_837%2F500167837%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)NI\_MA](/eu/clans/NI_MA.md)[](/eu/clans/PAZIU.md)[](/eu/clans/SERE.md)

Aug 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[DED\_T\]](/eu/clans/DED_T.md) | [![DED\_T emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_589%2F500024589%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)DEATHENDERS TERMINATORS](/eu/clans/DED_T.md) | Recruit | Jun 25, 2025 | current | 1 year |
| [\[7DTD\]](/eu/clans/7DTD.md) | [![7DTD emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_085%2F500328085%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)7th Dutch Tank Division](/eu/clans/7DTD.md) | Private | Jan 12, 2025 | May 11, 2025 | 4 months |
| [\[\-SH\]](/eu/clans/-SH.md) | [![\-SH emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_893%2F500315893%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Shtaerman TEAM](/eu/clans/-SH.md) | Private | Nov 25, 2023 | Jan 11, 2025 | 1 year |
| [\[\-SNOW\]](/eu/clans/-SNOW.md) | [![\-SNOW emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_582%2F500184582%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\-SNOW](/eu/clans/-SNOW.md) | Private | May 10, 2023 | Jul 10, 2023 | 2 months |
| [\[RZRWA\]](/eu/clans/RZRWA.md) | [![RZRWA emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_686%2F500221686%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Darmowe rezerwy!](/eu/clans/RZRWA.md) | Recruit | Mar 23, 2023 | Mar 26, 2023 | 3 days |
| [\[T\_W\_0\]](/eu/clans/T_W_0.md) | [![T\_W\_0 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_959%2F500062959%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Two Shot MVPs](/eu/clans/T_W_0.md) | Recruit | Jan 10, 2023 | Feb 12, 2023 | 1 month |
| [\[AZIAT\]](/eu/clans/AZIAT.md) | [![AZIAT emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_055%2F500226055%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)ASIA](/eu/clans/AZIAT.md) | Recruit | Sep 24, 2022 | Jan 7, 2023 | 4 months |
| [\[\-PNF-\]](/eu/clans/-PNF-.md) | [![\-PNF- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_065%2F500159065%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Pazie na Fazie](/eu/clans/-PNF-.md) | Private | Sep 4, 2021 | Oct 19, 2021 | 1 month |
| [\[NI\_MA\]](/eu/clans/NI_MA.md) | [![NI\_MA emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_837%2F500167837%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)NimaChleba](/eu/clans/NI_MA.md) | Executive officer | Dec 14, 2018 | Jul 6, 2021 | 3 years |
| [\[PAZIU\]](/eu/clans/PAZIU.md) | [![PAZIU emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_256%2F500156256%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)PAZIOLANDIA](/eu/clans/PAZIU.md) | Private | Nov 12, 2018 | Nov 30, 2018 | 18 days |
| [\[SERE\]](/eu/clans/SERE.md) | [![SERE emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_251%2F500014251%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)S.E.R.E.](/eu/clans/SERE.md) | Recruit | Oct 24, 2018 | Oct 28, 2018 | 3 days |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.