# ovlov164

Joined May 2015·Last battle about 20 hours ago·Updated just now

[![nl](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FNL.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/nl.md)

[

\[WTAR\] Wanna Take a Ride

Combat Officer · joined Sep 30, 2024

![WTAR emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_058%2F500217058%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/WTAR.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/ovlov164.md)[Tanks (301)](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/ovlov164/sessions.md)[Achievements (157)](/eu/players/ovlov164/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/ovlov164/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/ovlov164/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/ovlov164.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/ovlov164/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/ovlov164/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/ovlov164/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/ovlov164/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/ovlov164/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/ovlov164/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/ovlov164/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/ovlov164/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/ovlov164/onslaught.md)

## ovlov164's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 92,085 | 10 | 128 | 752 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 6.30 | 6.64 | 6.88 | 6.70 |
| Wins | 46,997 | 51.04% | 3 | 30.00% | 53 | 41.41% | 341 | 45.35% |
| Losses | 44,033 | 47.82% | 6 | 60.00% | 72 | 56.25% | 402 | 53.46% |
| Draws | 1,055 | 1.15% | 1 | 10.00% | 3 | 2.34% | 9 | 1.20% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 26,393 | 28.66% | 3 | 30.00% | 39 | 30.47% | 220 | 29.26% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 65,410 | 0.71 | 7 | 0.70 | 76 | 0.59 | 573 | 0.76 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.85 | 1.08 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 138,415 | 1.50 | 19 | 1.90 | 158 | 1.23 | 899 | 1.20 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 650.44 | 780.80 | 775.36 | 757.89 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 33.12 | 23.55 | 20.85 | 22.50 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 337.37 | 706.45 | 438.05 | 315.26 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 370.49 | 730.00 | 458.91 | 337.76 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,020.94 | 1,555.64 | 1,238.06 | 1,096.59 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 77,153 | 0.84 | 1 | 0.10 | 38 | 0.30 | 649 | 0.86 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 47,103 | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00 | 116 | 0.91 | 267 | 0.36 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 435.63 | 686.80 | 617.34 | 612.58 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 55.86% | 69.32% | 59.89% | 60.31% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 5,520 | \-1 | \-3 | \-9 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 5,546 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 991.71 | 776.97 | 813.76 | 895.14 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,172.99 | 1,566.79 | 1,149.59 | 1,215.90 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,136.24 | 1,871.18 | 1,278.25 | 1,225.28 |

## ovlov164's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping ovlov164's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff15_amx_12t%2Ff15_amx_12t_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 12 t
    
    Tier VI· 5,726 battles
    
    1,932.61−48.85 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa41_m18_hellcat%2Fa41_m18_hellcat_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M18 Hellcat
    
    Tier VI· 4,354 battles
    
    1,495.26−16.49 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa58_t67%2Fa58_t67_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T67
    
    Tier V· 6,162 battles
    
    1,403.53−14.60 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch24_type64%2Fch24_type64_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Type 64
    
    Tier VI· 2,037 battles
    
    1,782.62−12.84 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff112_m10_rbfm%2Ff112_m10_rbfm_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M10 RBFM
    
    Tier V· 1,777 battles
    
    1,910.68−11.70 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr17_su-100%2Fr17_su-100_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    SU-100
    
    Tier VI· 1,619 battles
    
    571.50+11.13 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr57_a43%2Fr57_a43_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    A-43
    
    Tier VI· 2,157 battles
    
    718.73+10.62 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr107_ltb%2Fr107_ltb_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    LTTB
    
    Tier VIII· 1,993 battles
    
    806.91+8.23 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa01_t1_cunningham%2Fa01_t1_cunningham_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T1 Cunningham
    
    Tier I· 603 battles
    
    87.64+6.21 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr59_a44%2Fr59_a44_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    A-44
    
    Tier VII· 875 battles
    
    663.23+5.67 if removed
    

## ovlov164's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery353rd Class892nd Class851st Class73Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [1](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [9](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | — |
| IX | [2](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [8](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [14](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [10](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [3](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [11](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [10](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [2](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [20](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [2](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [11](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [18](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [22](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [2](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [17](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [2](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [3](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [11](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [2](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | — | [2](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/ovlov164/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=4) |

73 of 301 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (24% of the garage).

## ovlov164's clans history

8 clans · 5y 11mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_058%2F500217058%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)WTAR](/eu/clans/WTAR.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_875%2F500204875%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)AMSTE](/eu/clans/AMSTE.md)[](/eu/clans/-KSCH.md)[](/eu/clans/ZW-.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_116%2F500044116%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)STAAI](/eu/clans/STAAI.md)[](/eu/clans/WFPKN.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_116%2F500044116%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)STAAI](/eu/clans/STAAI.md)[](/eu/clans/H2VOC.md)

May 2015201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[WTAR\]](/eu/clans/WTAR.md) | [![WTAR emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_058%2F500217058%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Wanna Take a Ride](/eu/clans/WTAR.md) | Combat officer | Sep 30, 2024 | current | 2 years |
| [\[AMSTE\]](/eu/clans/AMSTE.md) | [![AMSTE emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_875%2F500204875%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Yoda1954](/eu/clans/AMSTE.md) | Recruit | Oct 12, 2022 | Dec 11, 2023 | 1 year |
| [\[\-KSCH\]](/eu/clans/-KSCH.md) | [![\-KSCH emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_944%2F500075944%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)die kampfschlümpfe](/eu/clans/-KSCH.md) | Recruit | Oct 21, 2021 | Oct 22, 2021 | 16 hours |
| [\[ZW-\]](/eu/clans/ZW-.md) | [![ZW- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_738%2F500198738%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)ZAPOMNIANI WYKLĘCI](/eu/clans/ZW-.md) | Recruit | Mar 27, 2021 | Mar 30, 2021 | 3 days |
| [\[STAAI\]](/eu/clans/STAAI.md) | [![STAAI emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_116%2F500044116%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Sick Talent Always As Lucky](/eu/clans/STAAI.md) | Private | Nov 4, 2019 | Nov 11, 2020 | 1 year |
| [\[WFPKN\]](/eu/clans/WFPKN.md) | [![WFPKN emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_674%2F500064674%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)WolfPack Network](/eu/clans/WFPKN.md) | Private | Oct 14, 2018 | Jan 4, 2019 | 3 months |
| [\[STAAI\]](/eu/clans/STAAI.md) | [![STAAI emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_116%2F500044116%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Sick Talent Always As Lucky](/eu/clans/STAAI.md) | Private | Mar 19, 2016 | Dec 11, 2017 | 2 years |
| [\[H2VOC\]](/eu/clans/H2VOC.md) | [![H2VOC emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_862%2F500061862%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)HaVoC2](/eu/clans/H2VOC.md) | Recruit | Oct 25, 2015 | Nov 9, 2015 | 15 days |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.