# npor

Joined Jan 2012·Last battle 11 months ago·Updated just now

[![cs](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FCZ.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/cs.md)[![sk](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FSK.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/sk.md)

[

\[MDVL\] Mad Devils

Commander · joined Dec 18, 2019

![MDVL emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_897%2F500183897%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/MDVL.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/npor.md)[Tanks (410)](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/npor/sessions.md)[Achievements (0)](/eu/players/npor/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/npor/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/npor/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/npor.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/npor/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/npor/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/npor/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/npor/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/npor/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/npor/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/npor/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/npor/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/npor/onslaught.md)

## npor's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 41,298 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 8.27 | — | — | — |
| Wins | 21,251 | 51.46% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Losses | 19,508 | 47.24% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Draws | 539 | 1.31% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 11,639 | 28.18% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 39,913 | 0.97 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.35 | — | — | — |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 51,149 | 1.24 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,461.17 | — | — | — |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 46.64 | — | — | — |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 245.82 | — | — | — |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 292.47 | — | — | — |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,753.64 | — | — | — |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 57,046 | 1.38 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 17,201 | 0.42 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 667.39 | — | — | — |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 71.03% | — | — | — |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 7,556 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 6,852 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,244.66 | — | — | — |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,717.80 | — | — | — |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,528.76 | — | — | — |

## npor's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping npor's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb48_fv215b_183%2Fgb48_fv215b_183_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    FV215b (183)
    
    Tier X· 1,386 battles
    
    1,974.99−18.13 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg89_leopard1%2Fg89_leopard1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Leopard 1
    
    Tier X· 720 battles
    
    2,221.69−15.60 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa83_t110e4%2Fa83_t110e4_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T110E4
    
    Tier X· 665 battles
    
    1,993.94−9.68 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg72_jagdpz_e100%2Fg72_jagdpz_e100_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Jagdpanzer E 100
    
    Tier X· 257 battles
    
    2,616.81−8.09 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff116_bat_chatillon_bourrasque%2Ff116_bat_chatillon_bourrasque_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque
    
    Tier VIII· 433 battles
    
    2,291.36−7.75 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff75_char_de_25t%2Ff75_char_de_25t_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP
    
    Tier IX· 477 battles
    
    455.15+17.21 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg04_pzvi_tiger_i%2Fg04_pzvi_tiger_i_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Tiger I
    
    Tier VII· 420 battles
    
    381.07+12.19 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff17_amx_13_90%2Ff17_amx_13_90_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 13 90
    
    Tier IX· 378 battles
    
    403.08+11.85 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg16_pzvib_tiger_ii%2Fg16_pzvib_tiger_ii_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Tiger II
    
    Tier VIII· 449 battles
    
    633.76+10.05 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr40_t-54%2Fr40_t-54_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-54
    
    Tier IX· 377 battles
    
    716.97+9.19 if removed
    

## npor's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery273rd Class882nd Class1601st Class102Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [1](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [16](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [31](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [21](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | [1](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [14](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [22](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [25](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [5](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [9](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [25](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [49](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [32](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [1](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [20](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [9](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [5](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [17](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [8](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [1](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [11](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [4](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [6](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | — | — |
| II | [7](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | — | — | [1](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | — |
| I | [3](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | — | [1](/eu/players/npor/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | — |

102 of 410 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (25% of the garage).

## npor's clans history

9 clans · 9y 3mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_897%2F500183897%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)MDVL](/eu/clans/MDVL.md)[NENE](/eu/clans/NENE.md)[](/eu/clans/REALM.md)[](/eu/clans/TE-A.md)[CSPAR](/eu/clans/CSPAR.md)[](/eu/clans/BITT.md)[](/eu/clans/BITT.md)[](/eu/clans/M__S.md)[](/eu/clans/BITT.md)

Jan 20122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[MDVL\]](/eu/clans/MDVL.md) | [![MDVL emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_897%2F500183897%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Mad Devils](/eu/clans/MDVL.md) | Commander | Dec 18, 2019 | current | 7 years |
| [\[NENE\]](/eu/clans/NENE.md) | [![NENE emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_421%2F500065421%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)NENE](/eu/clans/NENE.md) | Private | Oct 19, 2018 | Dec 13, 2019 | 1 year |
| [\[REALM\]](/eu/clans/REALM.md) | [![REALM emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_276%2F500073276%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Realm of Bohemia](/eu/clans/REALM.md) | Reservist | Sep 11, 2018 | Oct 15, 2018 | 1 month |
| [\[TE-A\]](/eu/clans/TE-A.md) | [![TE-A emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_416%2F500012416%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Tenebri Alas](/eu/clans/TE-A.md) | Private | Feb 12, 2018 | Mar 7, 2018 | 23 days |
| [\[CSPAR\]](/eu/clans/CSPAR.md) | [![CSPAR emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_926%2F500150926%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Československý Parchanti](/eu/clans/CSPAR.md) | Executive officer | Jun 8, 2017 | Feb 10, 2018 | 8 months |
| [\[BITT\]](/eu/clans/BITT.md) | [![BITT emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_281%2F500025281%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Brothers in the tank cz /sk](/eu/clans/BITT.md) | Executive officer | Jan 20, 2017 | Mar 14, 2017 | 2 months |
| [\[BITT\]](/eu/clans/BITT.md) | [![BITT emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_281%2F500025281%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Brothers in the tank cz /sk](/eu/clans/BITT.md) | Executive officer | Nov 15, 2016 | Dec 5, 2016 | 20 days |
| [\[M\_\_S\]](/eu/clans/M__S.md) | [![M\_\_S emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_543%2F500069543%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)MOUSE\_\_ARMY](/eu/clans/M__S.md) | Recruit | Oct 16, 2016 | Nov 5, 2016 | 20 days |
| [\[BITT\]](/eu/clans/BITT.md) | [![BITT emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_281%2F500025281%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Brothers in the tank cz /sk](/eu/clans/BITT.md) | Executive officer | Jan 31, 2016 | Aug 26, 2016 | 7 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.