# marcin\_k\_2011

Joined Jul 2017·Last battle 11 days ago·Updated just now

[![pl](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FPL.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/pl.md)

[

\[ZLHUS\] \_ZELAZNA\_HUSAARIIA\_

Personnel Officer · joined Dec 23, 2025

![ZLHUS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_533%2F500316533%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/ZLHUS.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011.md)[Tanks (336)](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/sessions.md)[Achievements (110)](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/onslaught.md)

## marcin\_k\_2011's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 16,005 | 0 | 0 | 77 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 5.79 | — | — | 8.52 |
| Wins | 7,180 | 44.86% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 40 | 51.95% |
| Losses | 8,640 | 53.98% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 34 | 44.16% |
| Draws | 185 | 1.16% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 3 | 3.90% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 3,142 | 19.63% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 22 | 28.57% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 7,921 | 0.49 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 38 | 0.49 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.62 | — | — | 0.69 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 10,574 | 0.66 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 84 | 1.09 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 497.40 | — | — | 1,168.45 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 18.13 | — | — | 45.04 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 126.66 | — | — | 282.12 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 144.79 | — | — | 327.16 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 642.19 | — | — | 1,478.24 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 18,702 | 1.17 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 68 | 0.88 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 3,110 | 0.19 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 341.95 | — | — | 658.43 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 49.05% | — | — | 67.67% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 2,896 | 0 | 0 | +16 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 2,694 | 0 | 0 | +9 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 598.72 | — | — | 844.51 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 611.25 | — | — | 1,024.09 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 462.03 | — | — | 881.59 |

## marcin\_k\_2011's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping marcin\_k\_2011's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr134_object_252u%2Fr134_object_252u_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 252U
    
    Tier VIII· 359 battles
    
    1,030.98−14.29 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb83_fv4005%2Fgb83_fv4005_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    FV4005 Stage II
    
    Tier X· 373 battles
    
    792.85−11.28 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fpl29_nc_wz_70t%2Fpl29_nc_wz_70t_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    NC 70 Błyskawica
    
    Tier X· 203 battles
    
    982.05−10.13 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg22_sturmpanzer_ii%2Fg22_sturmpanzer_ii_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Sturmpanzer II
    
    Tier IV· 315 battles
    
    1,604.32−9.57 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg42_maus%2Fg42_maus_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Maus
    
    Tier X· 111 battles
    
    1,150.74−7.82 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff62_elc_amx%2Ff62_elc_amx_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX ELC bis
    
    Tier V· 294 battles
    
    40.79+9.22 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg102_pz_iii%2Fg102_pz_iii_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E
    
    Tier III· 773 battles
    
    173.70+8.50 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb59_cruiser_mk_iv%2Fgb59_cruiser_mk_iv_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Cruiser Mk. IV
    
    Tier IV· 589 battles
    
    139.73+6.32 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff109_amd_panhard_178b%2Ff109_amd_panhard_178b_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Panhard AMD 178B
    
    Tier VI· 281 battles
    
    183.27+6.24 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff14_amx40%2Ff14_amx40_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 40
    
    Tier IV· 203 battles
    
    27.41+5.87 if removed
    

## marcin\_k\_2011's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery1063rd Class1292nd Class431st Class11Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | [1](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=1) | — | [1](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=3) | — |
| X | — | [2](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | [2](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [8](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [15](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [3](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [16](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | — |
| VI | [7](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [15](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [17](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | — |
| V | [11](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [20](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [17](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [7](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [15](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [16](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [3](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [14](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [17](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [7](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [21](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | — |
| I | [1](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | — | [1](/eu/players/marcin_k_2011/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=4) |

11 of 336 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (3% of the garage).

## marcin\_k\_2011's clans history

8 clans · 6y 5mo in clans

[ZLHUS](/eu/clans/ZLHUS.md)[](/eu/clans/ZLHUS.md)[](/eu/clans/GO4TS.md)[](/eu/clans/SANDY.md)[ZBU](/eu/clans/ZBU.md)[](/eu/clans/ZLHUS.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_397%2F500187397%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)T-LUZ](/eu/clans/T-LUZ.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_352%2F500062352%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)S-R-S](/eu/clans/S-R-S.md)

Jul 201720192020202120222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[ZLHUS\]](/eu/clans/ZLHUS.md) | [![ZLHUS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_533%2F500316533%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\_ZELAZNA\_HUSAARIIA\_](/eu/clans/ZLHUS.md) | Personnel officer | Dec 23, 2025 | current | 9 months |
| [\[ZLHUS\]](/eu/clans/ZLHUS.md) | [![ZLHUS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_533%2F500316533%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\_ZELAZNA\_HUSAARIIA\_](/eu/clans/ZLHUS.md) | Junior officer | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 21, 2025 | 20 days |
| [\[GO4TS\]](/eu/clans/GO4TS.md) | [![GO4TS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_215%2F500277215%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\_GOATS\_](/eu/clans/GO4TS.md) | Junior officer | Oct 18, 2025 | Nov 30, 2025 | 1 month |
| [\[SANDY\]](/eu/clans/SANDY.md) | [![SANDY emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_624%2F500064624%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)SANDY](/eu/clans/SANDY.md) | Reservist | Oct 14, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | 3 days |
| [\[ZBU\]](/eu/clans/ZBU.md) | [![ZBU emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_562%2F500206562%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Żelazna Brygada Uderzeniowa](/eu/clans/ZBU.md) | Personnel officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | 7 months |
| [\[ZLHUS\]](/eu/clans/ZLHUS.md) | [![ZLHUS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_533%2F500316533%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\_ZELAZNA\_HUSAARIIA\_](/eu/clans/ZLHUS.md) | Personnel officer | Nov 10, 2024 | Feb 23, 2025 | 3 months |
| [\[T-LUZ\]](/eu/clans/T-LUZ.md) | [![T-LUZ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_397%2F500187397%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Tylko Luz](/eu/clans/T-LUZ.md) | Quartermaster | Oct 5, 2020 | May 27, 2024 | 4 years |
| [\[S-R-S\]](/eu/clans/S-R-S.md) | [![S-R-S emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_352%2F500062352%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)SRPSKI RADIKALNI SOKOLOVI](/eu/clans/S-R-S.md) | Recruit | Jun 15, 2019 | Sep 16, 2020 | 1 year |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.