# lillo75\_

Joined Jul 2019·Last battle about 10 hours ago·Updated just now

[![cs](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FCZ.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/cs.md)[![it](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FIT.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/it.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/lillo75_.md)[Tanks (189)](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/lillo75_/sessions.md)[Achievements (105)](/eu/players/lillo75_/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/lillo75_/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/lillo75_/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/lillo75_.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/lillo75_/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/lillo75_/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/lillo75_/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/lillo75_/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/lillo75_/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/lillo75_/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/lillo75_/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/lillo75_/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/lillo75_/onslaught.md)

## lillo75\_'s random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 25,186 | 9 | 147 | 311 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 8.96 | 10.00 | 9.92 | 9.95 |
| Wins | 11,435 | 45.40% | 8 | 88.89% | 65 | 44.22% | 132 | 42.44% |
| Losses | 13,374 | 53.10% | 1 | 11.11% | 79 | 53.74% | 171 | 54.98% |
| Draws | 377 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.04% | 8 | 2.57% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 6,725 | 26.70% | 5 | 55.56% | 47 | 31.97% | 92 | 29.58% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 12,381 | 0.49 | 4 | 0.44 | 75 | 0.51 | 167 | 0.54 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 0.76 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 10,553 | 0.42 | 1 | 0.11 | 48 | 0.33 | 106 | 0.34 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 938.38 | 1,226.67 | 1,089.01 | 1,084.35 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 47.95 | 0.00 | 37.88 | 43.83 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 192.17 | 57.56 | 248.51 | 263.27 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 240.13 | 57.56 | 286.39 | 307.10 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,178.51 | 1,284.22 | 1,375.40 | 1,394.06 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 12,625 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 52 | 0.35 | 155 | 0.50 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 6,754 | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.01 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 504.88 | 882.56 | 625.24 | 602.36 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 51.74% | 52.31% | 54.82% | 55.47% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 4,583 | +3 | +5 | +5 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 2,996 | 0 | \-2 | \-4 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 572.91 | 784.30 | 506.02 | 491.74 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 678.27 | 939.34 | 613.44 | 596.79 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 581.95 | 518.55 | 558.95 | 597.91 |

## lillo75\_'s WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping lillo75\_'s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa38_t92%2Fa38_t92_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T92 HMC
    
    Tier X· 3,195 battles
    
    885.43−39.92 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg94_gw_tiger_p%2Fg94_gw_tiger_p_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    G.W. Tiger (P)
    
    Tier VIII· 284 battles
    
    1,475.71−7.37 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr88_object268%2Fr88_object268_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 268
    
    Tier X· 1,474 battles
    
    682.93−7.35 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr51_object_212%2Fr51_object_212_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    212A
    
    Tier IX· 467 battles
    
    849.02−3.86 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg72_jagdpz_e100%2Fg72_jagdpz_e100_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Jagdpanzer E 100
    
    Tier X· 299 battles
    
    857.79−3.62 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb83_fv4005%2Fgb83_fv4005_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    FV4005 Stage II
    
    Tier X· 1,604 battles
    
    488.83+7.06 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa99_t92_lt%2Fa99_t92_lt_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T92
    
    Tier VIII· 259 battles
    
    259.46+3.92 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr17_su-100%2Fr17_su-100_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    SU-100
    
    Tier VI· 270 battles
    
    144.83+3.71 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff88_amx_13_105%2Ff88_amx_13_105_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 13 105
    
    Tier X· 251 battles
    
    404.35+3.03 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fit08_progetto_m40_mod_65%2Fit08_progetto_m40_mod_65_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Progetto M40 mod. 65
    
    Tier X· 1,316 battles
    
    543.66+2.76 if removed
    

## lillo75\_'s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery593rd Class692nd Class211st Class9Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | — | [1](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=2) | — | — |
| X | — | — | [14](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | [4](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [9](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [14](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [15](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [3](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [3](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [12](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | — | — |
| V | [1](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | — |
| IV | [1](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | — |
| III | [4](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | — | — |
| II | [6](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | — | — | — |
| I | — | [4](/eu/players/lillo75_/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | — | — | — |

9 of 189 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (5% of the garage).

## lillo75\_'s clans history

5 clans · 3y in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_365%2F500070365%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)MOMA](/eu/clans/MOMA.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_080%2F500053080%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)X\_ITA](/eu/clans/X_ITA.md)[](/eu/clans/S-U-D.md)[](/eu/clans/TNEN.md)[FRO](/eu/clans/FRO.md)

Jul 20192020202120222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[MOMA\]](/eu/clans/MOMA.md) | [![MOMA emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_365%2F500070365%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)MoneyMakers](/eu/clans/MOMA.md) | Recruit | Mar 12, 2022 | Aug 7, 2023 | 1 year |
| [\[X\_ITA\]](/eu/clans/X_ITA.md) | [![X\_ITA emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_080%2F500053080%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)renamedclan\_4584543036554](/eu/clans/X_ITA.md) | Recruit | Jan 6, 2021 | Feb 18, 2022 | 1 year |
| [\[S-U-D\]](/eu/clans/S-U-D.md) | [![S-U-D emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_695%2F500169695%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)SudITALIA](/eu/clans/S-U-D.md) | Recruit | Dec 13, 2020 | Jan 2, 2021 | 21 days |
| [\[TNEN\]](/eu/clans/TNEN.md) | [![TNEN emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_147%2F500145147%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)tankerz tell death of united nations](/eu/clans/TNEN.md) | Recruit | Nov 30, 2020 | Dec 1, 2020 | 22 hours |
| [\[FRO\]](/eu/clans/FRO.md) | [![FRO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_598%2F500179598%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Frecce Rosse](/eu/clans/FRO.md) | Recruit | Jun 2, 2020 | Nov 22, 2020 | 6 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.