# kawa1232

Joined Feb 2012·Last battle 2 days ago·Updated just now

[![pl](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FPL.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/pl.md)

[

\[PI-WO\] Pancerni Piwosze

Recruitment Officer · joined Sep 11, 2024

![PI-WO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_916%2F500327916%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/PI-WO.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/kawa1232.md)[Tanks (126)](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/kawa1232/sessions.md)[Achievements (73)](/eu/players/kawa1232/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/kawa1232/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/kawa1232/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/kawa1232.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/kawa1232/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/kawa1232/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/kawa1232/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/kawa1232/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/kawa1232/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/kawa1232/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/kawa1232/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/kawa1232/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/kawa1232/onslaught.md)

## kawa1232's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 3,434 | 0 | 16 | 149 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 8.04 | — | 9.25 | 9.09 |
| Wins | 1,646 | 47.93% | 0 | — | 6 | 37.50% | 77 | 51.68% |
| Losses | 1,737 | 50.58% | 0 | — | 9 | 56.25% | 66 | 44.30% |
| Draws | 51 | 1.49% | 0 | — | 1 | 6.25% | 6 | 4.03% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 663 | 19.31% | 0 | — | 1 | 6.25% | 24 | 16.11% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 2,079 | 0.61 | 0 | — | 6 | 0.38 | 118 | 0.79 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.75 | — | 0.40 | 0.94 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 3,259 | 0.95 | 0 | — | 20 | 1.25 | 179 | 1.20 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,062.62 | — | 1,310.69 | 1,629.21 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 32.83 | — | 0.00 | 57.82 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 327.18 | — | 504.94 | 536.10 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 360.01 | — | 504.94 | 593.92 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,422.63 | — | 1,815.63 | 2,214.73 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 923 | 0.27 | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 538 | 0.16 | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 616.77 | — | 627.88 | 831.37 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 67.16% | — | 66.02% | 73.12% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 4,888 | 0 | \-4 | +98 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 4,245 | 0 | +1 | +62 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 833.62 | — | 580.40 | 1,083.78 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,030.06 | — | 849.18 | 1,405.05 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 956.67 | — | 870.34 | 1,465.96 |

## kawa1232's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping kawa1232's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff18_bat_chatillon25t%2Ff18_bat_chatillon25t_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon 25 t
    
    Tier X· 108 battles
    
    1,733.79−30.73 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr148_object_430_u%2Fr148_object_430_u_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 430U
    
    Tier X· 152 battles
    
    1,443.76−27.82 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg89_leopard1%2Fg89_leopard1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Leopard 1
    
    Tier X· 129 battles
    
    1,420.70−23.58 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr134_object_252u%2Fr134_object_252u_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 252U
    
    Tier VIII· 131 battles
    
    1,425.37−17.66 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr45_is-7%2Fr45_is-7_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS-7
    
    Tier X· 68 battles
    
    1,496.27−13.04 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb83_fv4005%2Fgb83_fv4005_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    FV4005 Stage II
    
    Tier X· 222 battles
    
    702.36+20.58 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg16_pzvib_tiger_ii%2Fg16_pzvib_tiger_ii_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Tiger II
    
    Tier VIII· 140 battles
    
    498.20+20.08 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff19_lorraine40t%2Ff19_lorraine40t_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Lorraine 40 t
    
    Tier VIII· 127 battles
    
    554.65+15.73 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg04_pzvi_tiger_i%2Fg04_pzvi_tiger_i_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Tiger I
    
    Tier VII· 59 battles
    
    253.90+13.17 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr20_t-44%2Fr20_t-44_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-44
    
    Tier VIII· 47 battles
    
    279.67+10.40 if removed
    

## kawa1232's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery333rd Class472nd Class231st Class2Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | [1](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=2) | — | — |
| X | [1](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | [1](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [1](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [14](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | — |
| VII | — | [3](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | — |
| VI | [2](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | — |
| V | [2](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | — |
| IV | [6](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | — | — |
| III | — | [6](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | — |
| II | [5](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | — | — |
| I | [4](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/kawa1232/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | — | — | — |

2 of 126 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (2% of the garage).

## kawa1232's clans history

1 clans · 1y 9mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_916%2F500327916%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)PI-WO](/eu/clans/PI-WO.md)

Feb 20122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[PI-WO\]](/eu/clans/PI-WO.md) | [![PI-WO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_916%2F500327916%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Pancerni Piwosze](/eu/clans/PI-WO.md) | Recruitment officer | Sep 11, 2024 | current | 2 years |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.