# kacperekus

Joined Oct 2019·Last battle 12 days ago·Updated just now

[![en](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FGB-UKM.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/en.md)

[

\[HCCZ\] HC Kometa Brno

Recruit · joined Nov 8, 2025

![HCCZ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_869%2F500170869%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/HCCZ.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/kacperekus.md)[Tanks (252)](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/kacperekus/sessions.md)[Achievements (0)](/eu/players/kacperekus/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/kacperekus/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/kacperekus/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/kacperekus.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/kacperekus/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/kacperekus/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/kacperekus/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/kacperekus/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/kacperekus/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/kacperekus/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/kacperekus/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/kacperekus/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/kacperekus/onslaught.md)

## kacperekus's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 11,301 | 0 | 106 | 106 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 5.17 | — | 7.66 | 7.66 |
| Wins | 5,273 | 46.66% | 0 | — | 50 | 47.17% | 50 | 47.17% |
| Losses | 5,861 | 51.86% | 0 | — | 53 | 50.00% | 53 | 50.00% |
| Draws | 167 | 1.48% | 0 | — | 3 | 2.83% | 3 | 2.83% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 2,248 | 19.89% | 0 | — | 16 | 15.09% | 16 | 15.09% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 6,184 | 0.55 | 0 | — | 53 | 0.50 | 53 | 0.50 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.68 | — | 0.59 | 0.59 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 9,243 | 0.82 | 0 | — | 95 | 0.90 | 95 | 0.90 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 412.04 | — | 960.45 | 960.45 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 16.32 | — | 21.19 | 21.19 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 130.32 | — | 257.38 | 257.38 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 146.63 | — | 278.57 | 278.57 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 558.68 | — | 1,270.96 | 1,270.96 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 8,657 | 0.77 | 0 | — | 1 | 0.01 | 1 | 0.01 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 3,865 | 0.34 | 0 | — | 77 | 0.73 | 77 | 0.73 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 313.20 | — | 646.34 | 646.34 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 49.25% | — | 73.51% | 73.51% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 2,966 | 0 | +17 | +17 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 3,371 | 0 | +4 | +4 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 659.36 | — | 815.01 | 815.01 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 680.79 | — | 974.81 | 974.81 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 501.70 | — | 824.30 | 824.30 |

## kacperekus's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping kacperekus's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa41_m18_hellcat%2Fa41_m18_hellcat_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M18 Hellcat
    
    Tier VI· 400 battles
    
    1,022.21−18.49 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fj24_mi_to_130_tons%2Fj24_mi_to_130_tons_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    O-I
    
    Tier VI· 196 battles
    
    1,390.72−14.65 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff112_m10_rbfm%2Ff112_m10_rbfm_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M10 RBFM
    
    Tier V· 632 battles
    
    734.00−13.52 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fcz08_t_25%2Fcz08_t_25_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Škoda T 25
    
    Tier VI· 288 battles
    
    778.66−6.92 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr159_su_130pm%2Fr159_su_130pm_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    SU-130PM
    
    Tier VIII· 122 battles
    
    893.94−6.48 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg66_vk2801%2Fg66_vk2801_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    VK 28.01
    
    Tier VI· 217 battles
    
    130.49+8.82 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg53_pzi%2Fg53_pzi_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Pz.Kpfw. I
    
    Tier II· 119 battles
    
    0.00+8.31 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff110_lynx_6x6%2Ff110_lynx_6x6_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Panhard AML Lynx 6x6
    
    Tier VIII· 272 battles
    
    310.64+6.67 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fj01_nc27%2Fj01_nc27_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Renault Otsu
    
    Tier I· 128 battles
    
    24.42+5.84 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg04_pzvi_tiger_i%2Fg04_pzvi_tiger_i_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Tiger I
    
    Tier VII· 245 battles
    
    345.17+5.82 if removed
    

## kacperekus's marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence500

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

| Tier | None |  |  |  |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [4](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| IX | [7](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| VIII | [22](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| VII | [27](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=0) | [2](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=1) | — | — |
| VI | [35](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=0) | [2](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=1) | — | — |
| V | [39](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=0) | [1](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=1) | — | — |
| IV | [32](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| III | [37](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| II | [32](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=2&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| I | [12](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=1&moe=0) | — | — | — |

5 of 252 vehicles carry a mark (2% of the garage).

Marks of Mastery693rd Class902nd Class371st Class4Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [1](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | — |
| IX | [4](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | — | — |
| VIII | [3](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | — |
| VII | [4](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [6](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [7](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [14](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [5](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [14](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [15](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | — |
| IV | [9](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [8](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | — |
| III | [6](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [12](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [14](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [10](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [12](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | — | — |
| I | [4](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/kacperekus/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | — |

4 of 252 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (2% of the garage).

Playing above the gun

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa130_super_hellcat%2Fa130_super_hellcat_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Super Hellcat](/eu/tanks/super-hellcat.md)
    
    Tier VII· 40 battles
    
    1,339carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb74_at8%2Fgb74_at8_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [AT 8](/eu/tanks/at-8.md)
    
    Tier VI· 47 battles
    
    1,151carriesnone
    

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff124_amx_13fl11%2Ff124_amx_13fl11_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [AMX 13 (FL 11)](/eu/tanks/amx-13-fl-11.md)
    
    Tier V· 26 battles
    
    736carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg104_stug_iv%2Fg104_stug_iv_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [StuG IV](/eu/tanks/stug-iv.md)
    
    Tier V· 63 battles
    
    563carriesnone
    

## kacperekus's clans history

3 clans · 5y 9mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_869%2F500170869%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)HCCZ](/eu/clans/HCCZ.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_247%2F500040247%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)GMOB](/eu/clans/GMOB.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_677%2F500171677%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)PG999](/eu/clans/PG999.md)

Oct 2019202120222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[HCCZ\]](/eu/clans/HCCZ.md) | [![HCCZ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_869%2F500170869%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)HC Kometa Brno](/eu/clans/HCCZ.md) | Recruit | Nov 8, 2025 | current | 10 months |
| [\[GMOB\]](/eu/clans/GMOB.md) | [![GMOB emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_247%2F500040247%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Gang Of Blood Moose - GANG KRWAWYCH ŁOSI](/eu/clans/GMOB.md) | Recruit | May 23, 2024 | Jan 8, 2025 | 8 months |
| [\[PG999\]](/eu/clans/PG999.md) | [![PG999 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_677%2F500171677%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Pro Gamers999](/eu/clans/PG999.md) | Recruit | Dec 13, 2019 | Apr 20, 2024 | 4 years |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.