# jopie

Joined Aug 2011·Last battle 1 day ago·Updated just now

[![nl](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FNL.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/nl.md)

[

\[THEFF\] The Founding Fathers

Private · joined Dec 3, 2024

![THEFF emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_786%2F500041786%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/THEFF.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/jopie.md)[Tanks (276)](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/jopie/sessions.md)[Achievements (124)](/eu/players/jopie/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/jopie/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/jopie/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/jopie.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/jopie/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/jopie/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/jopie/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/jopie/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/jopie/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/jopie/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/jopie/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/jopie/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/jopie/onslaught.md)

## jopie's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 19,233 | 10 | 10 | 62 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 6.72 | 8.04 | 8.04 | 9.05 |
| Wins | 9,746 | 50.67% | 8 | 80.00% | 8 | 80.00% | 35 | 56.45% |
| Losses | 9,281 | 48.26% | 2 | 20.00% | 2 | 20.00% | 27 | 43.55% |
| Draws | 206 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 5,009 | 26.04% | 2 | 20.00% | 2 | 20.00% | 17 | 27.42% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 15,654 | 0.81 | 6 | 0.60 | 6 | 0.60 | 46 | 0.74 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.10 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 1.02 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 21,925 | 1.14 | 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.00 | 63 | 1.02 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 894.97 | 1,559.20 | 1,559.20 | 1,986.00 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 40.12 | 27.50 | 27.50 | 88.46 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 242.99 | 206.75 | 206.75 | 355.35 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 283.11 | 234.25 | 234.25 | 443.80 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,178.49 | 1,741.42 | 1,741.42 | 2,326.15 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 12,553 | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 8,738 | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | 0.44 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 481.24 | 931.30 | 931.30 | 866.23 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 61.67% | 68.18% | 68.18% | 74.51% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 5,763 | +4 | +4 | +13 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 5,886 | +1 | +1 | +3 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,076.57 | 1,253.00 | 1,253.00 | 1,261.40 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,295.02 | 1,737.42 | 1,737.42 | 1,836.94 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,160.52 | 1,489.29 | 1,489.29 | 1,792.66 |

## jopie's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping jopie's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr40_t-54%2Fr40_t-54_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-54
    
    Tier IX· 909 battles
    
    1,591.32−31.25 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb85_cromwell_berlin%2Fgb85_cromwell_berlin_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Cromwell B
    
    Tier VI· 434 battles
    
    1,775.26−15.87 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr148_object_430_u%2Fr148_object_430_u_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 430U
    
    Tier X· 313 battles
    
    1,679.56−13.01 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr45_is-7%2Fr45_is-7_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS-7
    
    Tier X· 474 battles
    
    1,390.74−9.93 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Progetto M35 mod. 46
    
    Tier VIII· 275 battles
    
    1,529.95−7.98 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr80_kv1%2Fr80_kv1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    KV-1
    
    Tier V· 412 battles
    
    27.05+26.42 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr106_kv85%2Fr106_kv85_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    KV-85
    
    Tier VI· 614 battles
    
    394.70+24.79 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr01_is%2Fr01_is_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS
    
    Tier VII· 517 battles
    
    400.64+23.17 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg63_pzi_ausf_c%2Fg63_pzi_ausf_c_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C
    
    Tier III· 582 battles
    
    321.62+15.92 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr06_t-28%2Fr06_t-28_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-28
    
    Tier IV· 107 battles
    
    0.00+7.90 if removed
    

## jopie's marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence3030

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

| Tier | None |  |  |  |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [12](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=0) | [4](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=1) | — | — |
| IX | [21](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=0) | [4](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=1) | — | — |
| VIII | [40](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=0) | [6](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=1) | [1](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=2) | — |
| VII | [24](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=0) | [7](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=1) | [1](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=2) | — |
| VI | [22](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=0) | [7](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=1) | — | — |
| V | [26](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=0) | [2](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=1) | [1](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=2) | — |
| IV | [30](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| III | [29](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| II | [32](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=2&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| I | [7](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=1&moe=0) | — | — | — |

33 of 276 vehicles carry a mark (12% of the garage).

Marks of Mastery383rd Class622nd Class901st Class57Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | — | — | [4](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | [5](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [12](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [1](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [19](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [11](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [1](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [15](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [12](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | — | [4](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [10](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [3](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [10](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [3](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [6](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [12](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [9](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [3](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | — | [1](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/jopie/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=4) |

57 of 276 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (21% of the garage).

Playing above the gun

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa35_pershing%2Fa35_pershing_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [M26 Pershing](/eu/tanks/pershing.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 39 battles
    
    2,378carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa187_ares_75%2Fa187_ares_75_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Ares 75](/eu/tanks/ares-75.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 43 battles
    
    2,015carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch10_is2%2Fch10_is2_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [IS-2](/eu/tanks/is-2-3633.md)
    
    Tier VII· 38 battles
    
    1,725carriesnone
    

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg57_pzvi_tiger_p%2Fg57_pzvi_tiger_p_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Tiger (P)](/eu/tanks/tiger-p-10769.md)
    
    Tier VII· 31 battles
    
    1,714carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fit09_p43_ter%2Fit09_p43_ter_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [P.43 ter](/eu/tanks/p-43-ter.md)
    
    Tier VII· 34 battles
    
    1,664carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg54_e-50%2Fg54_e-50_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [E 50](/eu/tanks/e-50.md)
    
    Tier IX· 33 battles
    
    2,578carriesnone
    

## jopie's clans history

6 clans · 10y 7mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_786%2F500041786%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)THEFF](/eu/clans/THEFF.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_717%2F500070717%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)CORNY](/eu/clans/CORNY.md)[CORNY](/eu/clans/CORNY.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_577%2F500031577%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)ORCNL](/eu/clans/ORCNL.md)[RHPO1](/eu/clans/RHPO1.md)[](/eu/clans/RHPO1.md)

Aug 2011201420162018202020222024today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[THEFF\]](/eu/clans/THEFF.md) | [![THEFF emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_786%2F500041786%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)The Founding Fathers](/eu/clans/THEFF.md) | Private | Dec 3, 2024 | current | 2 years |
| [\[CORNY\]](/eu/clans/CORNY.md) | [![CORNY emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_717%2F500070717%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Are you CORNY bruh?](/eu/clans/CORNY.md) | Recruitment officer | Mar 29, 2021 | Dec 2, 2024 | 4 years |
| [\[CORNY\]](/eu/clans/CORNY.md) | [![CORNY emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_717%2F500070717%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Are you CORNY bruh?](/eu/clans/CORNY.md) | Recruit | May 29, 2019 | Apr 20, 2020 | 11 months |
| [\[ORCNL\]](/eu/clans/ORCNL.md) | [![ORCNL emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_577%2F500031577%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Our Renegade Clan NL](/eu/clans/ORCNL.md) | Private | Mar 21, 2016 | Jan 17, 2019 | 3 years |
| [\[RHPO1\]](/eu/clans/RHPO1.md) | [![RHPO1 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_985%2F500009985%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)42nd Tankbattalion (1)](/eu/clans/RHPO1.md) | Private | Feb 20, 2015 | Mar 18, 2016 | 1 year |
| [\[RHPO1\]](/eu/clans/RHPO1.md) | [![RHPO1 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_985%2F500009985%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)42nd Tankbattalion (1)](/eu/clans/RHPO1.md) | — | Sep 20, 2014 | Feb 18, 2015 | 5 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.