# hasic357

Joined Sep 2012·Last battle 3 days ago·Updated just now

[![cs](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FCZ.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/cs.md)[![sk](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FSK.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/sk.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/hasic357.md)[Tanks (295)](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/hasic357/sessions.md)[Achievements (181)](/eu/players/hasic357/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/hasic357/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/hasic357/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/hasic357.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/hasic357/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/hasic357/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/hasic357/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/hasic357/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/hasic357/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/hasic357/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/hasic357/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/hasic357/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/hasic357/onslaught.md)

## hasic357's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 31,135 | 0 | 9 | 41 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.51 | — | 10.33 | 10.08 |
| Wins | 15,814 | 50.79% | 0 | — | 4 | 44.44% | 18 | 43.90% |
| Losses | 15,060 | 48.37% | 0 | — | 5 | 55.56% | 22 | 53.66% |
| Draws | 261 | 0.84% | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.44% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 5,889 | 18.91% | 0 | — | 1 | 11.11% | 7 | 17.07% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 24,054 | 0.77 | 0 | — | 8 | 0.89 | 21 | 0.51 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.95 | — | 1.00 | 0.62 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 43,561 | 1.40 | 0 | — | 8 | 0.89 | 39 | 0.95 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,115.51 | — | 1,030.67 | 1,444.59 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 59.41 | — | 93.22 | 74.61 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 307.60 | — | 167.11 | 377.84 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 367.01 | — | 260.33 | 452.45 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,482.52 | — | 1,291.00 | 1,981.43 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 22,151 | 0.71 | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 10,607 | 0.34 | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 514.48 | — | 431.78 | 504.37 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 66.72% | — | 61.00% | 53.90% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 6,505 | 0 | \-1 | \-1 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 5,851 | 0 | \-2 | \-5 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,104.28 | — | 718.14 | 656.12 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,451.31 | — | 526.31 | 1,027.00 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,325.09 | — | 429.80 | 995.56 |

## hasic357's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping hasic357's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fcz01_skoda_t40%2Fcz01_skoda_t40_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Škoda T 40
    
    Tier VI· 1,037 battles
    
    2,538.50−30.82 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr61_object252%2Fr61_object252_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS-6
    
    Tier VIII· 708 battles
    
    2,224.88−21.35 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr104_object_430_ii%2Fr104_object_430_ii_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 430 Version II
    
    Tier IX· 346 battles
    
    2,401.66−13.23 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs22_strv_s1%2Fs22_strv_s1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Strv S1
    
    Tier VIII· 329 battles
    
    2,511.99−12.65 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb70_n_fv4202_105%2Fgb70_n_fv4202_105_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    FV4202
    
    Tier VIII· 469 battles
    
    2,071.98−10.83 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff75_char_de_25t%2Ff75_char_de_25t_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP
    
    Tier IX· 490 battles
    
    593.37+17.15 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff17_amx_13_90%2Ff17_amx_13_90_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 13 90
    
    Tier IX· 643 battles
    
    617.31+15.92 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff16_amx_13_75%2Ff16_amx_13_75_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 13 75
    
    Tier VII· 382 battles
    
    131.53+15.08 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff15_amx_12t%2Ff15_amx_12t_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 12 t
    
    Tier VI· 264 battles
    
    85.06+9.20 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb21_cromwell%2Fgb21_cromwell_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Cromwell
    
    Tier VI· 246 battles
    
    205.78+8.54 if removed
    

## hasic357's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery193rd Class722nd Class851st Class101Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | — | [1](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=4) |
| X | — | [1](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [16](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [20](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | [1](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [10](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | — | — | [6](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [13](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [30](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | — | — | [2](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [14](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [2](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [9](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [12](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [1](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [11](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [11](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [3](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [11](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [4](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [7](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [1](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/hasic357/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=4) |

101 of 295 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (34% of the garage).

## hasic357's clans history

9 clans · 9y 5mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_438%2F500049438%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)1CSK](/eu/clans/1CSK.md)[](/eu/clans/-L7L-.md)[](/eu/clans/VLCI-.md)[](/eu/clans/T1MMY.md)[](/eu/clans/KOBE.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_182%2F500065182%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\_VAL](/eu/clans/_VAL.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_182%2F500065182%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\_VAL](/eu/clans/_VAL.md)[](/eu/clans/SUPY.md)[](/eu/clans/CSPA.md)

Sep 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[1CSK\]](/eu/clans/1CSK.md) | [![1CSK emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_438%2F500049438%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)1.Československý klan](/eu/clans/1CSK.md) | Private | Feb 24, 2021 | Jun 17, 2026 | 5 years |
| [\[\-L7L-\]](/eu/clans/-L7L-.md) | [![\-L7L- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_420%2F500075420%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Legio 7 Liberatrix](/eu/clans/-L7L-.md) | Private | Dec 17, 2020 | Jan 5, 2021 | 19 days |
| [\[VLCI-\]](/eu/clans/VLCI-.md) | [![VLCI- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_723%2F500143723%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)ČESKOSLOVENSKÁ SMEČKA](/eu/clans/VLCI-.md) | Reservist | Jun 28, 2020 | Nov 6, 2020 | 4 months |
| [\[T1MMY\]](/eu/clans/T1MMY.md) | [![T1MMY emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_494%2F500136494%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)TEAM One IN MEMES](/eu/clans/T1MMY.md) | Recruit | Mar 11, 2020 | Apr 15, 2020 | 1 month |
| [\[KOBE\]](/eu/clans/KOBE.md) | [![KOBE emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_215%2F500142215%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Komando Bezejmenných](/eu/clans/KOBE.md) | Reservist | Nov 29, 2018 | Apr 2, 2019 | 4 months |
| [\[\_VAL\]](/eu/clans/_VAL.md) | [![\_VAL emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_182%2F500065182%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)VALKYRIE ZLATÁ DIVIZE](/eu/clans/_VAL.md) | Junior officer | Aug 13, 2017 | Nov 24, 2018 | 1 year |
| [\[\_VAL\]](/eu/clans/_VAL.md) | [![\_VAL emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_182%2F500065182%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)VALKYRIE ZLATÁ DIVIZE](/eu/clans/_VAL.md) | Junior officer | May 19, 2016 | Aug 11, 2017 | 1 year |
| [\[SUPY\]](/eu/clans/SUPY.md) | [![SUPY emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_565%2F500046565%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)SUPY](/eu/clans/SUPY.md) | Junior officer | Feb 3, 2016 | Apr 21, 2016 | 3 months |
| [\[CSPA\]](/eu/clans/CSPA.md) | [![CSPA emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_819%2F500065819%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Česko-Slovenský Pekelný Anieli](/eu/clans/CSPA.md) | Junior officer | Jul 15, 2015 | Feb 1, 2016 | 7 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.