# gimeno

Joined May 2011·Last battle 14 days ago·Updated just now

[![es](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FES.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/es.md)

[

\[UA1UK\] The Winner

Recruit · joined Jul 28, 2025

![UA1UK emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_356%2F500248356%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/UA1UK.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/gimeno.md)[Tanks (80)](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/gimeno/sessions.md)[Achievements (64)](/eu/players/gimeno/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/gimeno/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/gimeno/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/gimeno.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/gimeno/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/gimeno/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/gimeno/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/gimeno/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/gimeno/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/gimeno/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/gimeno/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/gimeno/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/gimeno/onslaught.md)

## gimeno's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 2,508 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.12 | — | — | 10.00 |
| Wins | 1,137 | 45.33% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00% |
| Losses | 1,342 | 53.51% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 3 | 100.00% |
| Draws | 29 | 1.16% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 665 | 26.52% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 1,429 | 0.57 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 4 | 1.33 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.78 | — | — | 1.33 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 1,160 | 0.46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 796.40 | — | — | 2,310.00 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 32.88 | — | — | 0.00 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 169.32 | — | — | 77.67 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 202.21 | — | — | 77.67 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 998.60 | — | — | 2,387.67 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 1,094 | 0.44 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 872 | 0.35 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 483.67 | — | — | 305.67 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 61.03% | — | — | 55.56% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 3,956 | 0 | 0 | \-4 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 3,647 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 698.40 | — | — | 962.75 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 815.82 | — | — | 1,633.04 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 698.19 | — | — | 1,867.34 |

## gimeno's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping gimeno's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb83_fv4005%2Fgb83_fv4005_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    FV4005 Stage II
    
    Tier X· 228 battles
    
    1,419.97−92.00 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa122_ts-5%2Fa122_ts-5_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    TS-5
    
    Tier VIII· 136 battles
    
    1,027.59−18.65 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb48_fv215b_183%2Fgb48_fv215b_183_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    FV215b (183)
    
    Tier X· 46 battles
    
    1,373.54−16.10 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa39_t28%2Fa39_t28_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T28
    
    Tier VIII· 71 battles
    
    1,091.13−11.51 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa40_t95%2Fa40_t95_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T95
    
    Tier IX· 81 battles
    
    978.55−11.04 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fj13_sta_1%2Fj13_sta_1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    STA-1
    
    Tier VIII· 163 battles
    
    383.01+25.45 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fj10_chi_to%2Fj10_chi_to_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Type 4 Chi-To
    
    Tier VI· 160 battles
    
    317.99+22.93 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fj11_chi_ri%2Fj11_chi_ri_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Type 5 Chi-Ri
    
    Tier VII· 88 battles
    
    337.51+13.37 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fj14_type_61%2Fj14_type_61_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Type 61
    
    Tier IX· 123 battles
    
    568.83+9.13 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa04_m3_grant%2Fa04_m3_grant_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M3 Lee
    
    Tier IV· 38 battles
    
    39.80+9.06 if removed
    

## gimeno's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery343rd Class212nd Class81st Class0Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | — | [1](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | — | [2](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | — |
| IX | — | — | [3](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | — | — |
| VIII | [3](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | — |
| VII | — | [4](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | — |
| VI | [4](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | — |
| V | [3](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | — | — |
| IV | — | [4](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | — |
| III | [1](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | — |
| II | [4](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | — | — |
| I | [2](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/gimeno/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | — | — | — |

0 of 80 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (0% of the garage).

## gimeno's clans history

2 clans · 2y 11mo in clans

[UA1UK](/eu/clans/UA1UK.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_872%2F500006872%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)BALE](/eu/clans/BALE.md)

May 2011201420162018202020222024today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[UA1UK\]](/eu/clans/UA1UK.md) | [![UA1UK emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_356%2F500248356%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)The Winner](/eu/clans/UA1UK.md) | Recruit | Jul 28, 2025 | current | 1 year |
| [\[BALE\]](/eu/clans/BALE.md) | [![BALE emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_872%2F500006872%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Brigada Acorazada Ligera Española](/eu/clans/BALE.md) | Private | Oct 9, 2018 | Oct 18, 2020 | 2 years |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.