# denny\_vole

Joined Aug 2012·Last battle about 4 hours ago·Updated just now

[![cs](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FCZ.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/cs.md)[![sk](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FSK.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/sk.md)

[

\[HYRAX\] HYRAX — We Bite First

Junior Officer · joined Mar 15, 2026

![HYRAX emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_475%2F500062475%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/HYRAX.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/denny_vole.md)[Tanks (399)](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/denny_vole/sessions.md)[Achievements (184)](/eu/players/denny_vole/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/denny_vole/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/denny_vole/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/denny_vole.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/denny_vole/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/denny_vole/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/denny_vole/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/denny_vole/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/denny_vole/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/denny_vole/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/denny_vole/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/denny_vole/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/denny_vole/onslaught.md)

## denny\_vole's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 43,103 | 17 | 175 | 464 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.43 | 8.00 | 8.46 | 8.23 |
| Wins | 21,762 | 50.49% | 7 | 41.18% | 97 | 55.43% | 256 | 55.17% |
| Losses | 20,818 | 48.30% | 10 | 58.82% | 78 | 44.57% | 202 | 43.53% |
| Draws | 523 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.29% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 11,168 | 25.91% | 5 | 29.41% | 61 | 34.86% | 174 | 37.50% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 38,768 | 0.90 | 28 | 1.65 | 212 | 1.21 | 568 | 1.22 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.21 | 2.33 | 1.86 | 1.96 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 48,983 | 1.14 | 11 | 0.65 | 244 | 1.39 | 569 | 1.23 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,274.46 | 2,772.53 | 2,302.11 | 2,168.05 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 54.74 | 93.88 | 62.85 | 51.71 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 261.30 | 275.12 | 380.58 | 374.35 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 316.03 | 369.00 | 443.43 | 426.06 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,589.80 | 3,141.53 | 2,782.78 | 2,588.94 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 25,918 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | 0.18 | 233 | 0.50 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 26,381 | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00 | 99 | 0.57 | 352 | 0.76 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 601.11 | 1,249.82 | 1,051.55 | 998.47 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 65.22% | 76.43% | 71.68% | 71.74% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 7,224 | +1 | +14 | +35 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 6,726 | +2 | +16 | +48 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,230.06 | 1,819.48 | 1,720.29 | 1,713.27 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,698.71 | 2,876.41 | 2,834.52 | 2,880.13 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,585.44 | 3,560.64 | 2,835.84 | 2,800.09 |

## denny\_vole's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping denny\_vole's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff116_bat_chatillon_bourrasque%2Ff116_bat_chatillon_bourrasque_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque
    
    Tier VIII· 1,922 battles
    
    2,421.40−42.40 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Progetto M35 mod. 46
    
    Tier VIII· 849 battles
    
    2,306.05−15.87 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa92_m60%2Fa92_m60_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M60
    
    Tier X· 410 battles
    
    2,549.83−12.56 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff82_amx_m4_mle1949_ter%2Ff82_amx_m4_mle1949_ter_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX M4 mle. 54
    
    Tier X· 338 battles
    
    2,529.41−10.20 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr134_object_252k%2Fr134_object_252k_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 252U Defender
    
    Tier VIII· 913 battles
    
    2,026.10−10.07 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr106_kv85%2Fr106_kv85_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    KV-85
    
    Tier VI· 1,414 battles
    
    753.26+19.22 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff67_bat_chatillon155_55%2Ff67_bat_chatillon155_55_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon 155 55
    
    Tier IX· 715 battles
    
    698.96+16.04 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr41_t-50%2Fr41_t-50_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-50
    
    Tier V· 482 battles
    
    50.25+14.08 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa41_m18_hellcat%2Fa41_m18_hellcat_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M18 Hellcat
    
    Tier VI· 2,075 battles
    
    1,143.49+13.03 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg51_lowe%2Fg51_lowe_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Löwe
    
    Tier VIII· 1,293 battles
    
    1,277.25+10.30 if removed
    

## denny\_vole's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery333rd Class992nd Class1241st Class127Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | — | [4](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=2) | — | — |
| X | [1](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | — | [3](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [18](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [21](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | [3](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [25](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [10](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | — | [1](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [16](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [38](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [1](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [18](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [18](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [3](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | — | [9](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [12](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [16](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | — | [2](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [16](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [16](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [8](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [2](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [19](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [3](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [11](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [6](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [10](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | — | [2](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/denny_vole/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=4) |

127 of 399 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (32% of the garage).

## denny\_vole's clans history

11 clans · 4y 9mo in clans

[](/eu/clans/HYRAX.md)[](/eu/clans/PERL.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_624%2F500070624%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)AP\_CS](/eu/clans/AP_CS.md)[](/eu/clans/QUENS.md)[](/eu/clans/ARKAM.md)[](/eu/clans/AACW.md)[](/eu/clans/EXOTS.md)[](/eu/clans/CMON.md)[](/eu/clans/MLMAN.md)[](/eu/clans/_LAST.md)[](/eu/clans/ETEX.md)

Aug 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[HYRAX\]](/eu/clans/HYRAX.md) | [![HYRAX emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_475%2F500062475%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)HYRAX — We Bite First](/eu/clans/HYRAX.md) | Junior officer | Mar 15, 2026 | current | 6 months |
| [\[PERL\]](/eu/clans/PERL.md) | [![PERL emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_438%2F500070438%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)PerníčekLovers](/eu/clans/PERL.md) | Recruit | Feb 14, 2026 | Mar 7, 2026 | 21 days |
| [\[AP\_CS\]](/eu/clans/AP_CS.md) | [![AP\_CS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_624%2F500070624%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Apokalypsa\_CS](/eu/clans/AP_CS.md) | Executive officer | Aug 28, 2022 | Feb 11, 2026 | 3 years |
| [\[QUENS\]](/eu/clans/QUENS.md) | [![QUENS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_230%2F500156230%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Queens](/eu/clans/QUENS.md) | Recruit | Aug 8, 2022 | Aug 25, 2022 | 17 days |
| [\[ARKAM\]](/eu/clans/ARKAM.md) | [![ARKAM emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_422%2F500163422%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Psychiatric Reapers of Storm](/eu/clans/ARKAM.md) | Recruit | Jan 26, 2022 | Feb 12, 2022 | 17 days |
| [\[AACW\]](/eu/clans/AACW.md) | [![AACW emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_298%2F500063298%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Alpha Crew](/eu/clans/AACW.md) | Private | Oct 13, 2021 | Jan 16, 2022 | 3 months |
| [\[EXOTS\]](/eu/clans/EXOTS.md) | [![EXOTS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_506%2F500076506%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)We pray for all exots](/eu/clans/EXOTS.md) | Reservist | Mar 6, 2021 | Apr 16, 2021 | 1 month |
| [\[CMON\]](/eu/clans/CMON.md) | [![CMON emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_611%2F500033611%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Common sense](/eu/clans/CMON.md) | Private | Dec 12, 2020 | Jan 31, 2021 | 2 months |
| [\[MLMAN\]](/eu/clans/MLMAN.md) | [![MLMAN emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_185%2F500006185%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\- LUCKEŘI - metal lucky man](/eu/clans/MLMAN.md) | Private | Jul 31, 2020 | Oct 28, 2020 | 3 months |
| [\[\_LAST\]](/eu/clans/_LAST.md) | [![\_LAST emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_556%2F500069556%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)to the LAST warrior](/eu/clans/_LAST.md) | Private | May 24, 2020 | Jun 19, 2020 | 26 days |
| [\[ETEX\]](/eu/clans/ETEX.md) | [![ETEX emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_822%2F500167822%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Never interrupt your enemy when he is making a mistake.](/eu/clans/ETEX.md) | Executive officer | Apr 5, 2020 | May 7, 2020 | 1 month |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.