# catalinural11

Joined Apr 2013·Last battle about 12 hours ago·Updated just now

[![ro](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FRO.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/ro.md)

[

\[\-ARR-\] All rights reserved

Private · joined Mar 13, 2026

![\-ARR- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_612%2F500068612%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/-ARR-.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/catalinural11.md)[Tanks (498)](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/catalinural11/sessions.md)[Achievements (211)](/eu/players/catalinural11/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/catalinural11/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/catalinural11/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/catalinural11.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/catalinural11/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/catalinural11/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/catalinural11/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/catalinural11/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/catalinural11/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/catalinural11/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/catalinural11/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/catalinural11/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/catalinural11/onslaught.md)

## catalinural11's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 77,053 | 4 | 72 | 258 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 8.17 | 10.00 | 9.26 | 9.71 |
| Wins | 39,482 | 51.24% | 1 | 25.00% | 38 | 52.78% | 132 | 51.16% |
| Losses | 36,707 | 47.64% | 3 | 75.00% | 33 | 45.83% | 124 | 48.06% |
| Draws | 864 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.78% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 19,679 | 25.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 19 | 26.39% | 64 | 24.81% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 68,403 | 0.89 | 1 | 0.25 | 50 | 0.69 | 208 | 0.81 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.19 | 0.25 | 0.94 | 1.07 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 75,368 | 0.98 | 3 | 0.75 | 60 | 0.83 | 254 | 0.98 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,391.99 | 1,739.00 | 1,827.29 | 2,000.21 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 71.03 | 0.00 | 57.90 | 61.18 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 342.10 | 164.00 | 327.22 | 452.36 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 413.13 | 164.00 | 385.12 | 513.54 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,805.12 | 1,903.00 | 2,368.45 | 2,560.75 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 67,376 | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00 | 46 | 0.64 | 110 | 0.43 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 24,330 | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 0.05 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 674.06 | 587.75 | 817.57 | 821.51 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 64.97% | 63.16% | 59.00% | 63.15% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 7,312 | \-1 | +1 | +3 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 5,617 | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,148.08 | 432.86 | 1,049.16 | 1,093.84 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,496.07 | 871.30 | 1,589.44 | 1,593.45 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,507.62 | 774.65 | 1,616.38 | 1,684.62 |

## catalinural11's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping catalinural11's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr95_object_907%2Fr95_object_907_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 907
    
    Tier X· 2,500 battles
    
    1,953.14−21.02 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg114_rheinmetall_skorpian%2Fg114_rheinmetall_skorpian_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Rheinmetall Skorpion G
    
    Tier VIII· 3,511 battles
    
    1,882.54−16.71 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg89_leopard1%2Fg89_leopard1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Leopard 1
    
    Tier X· 2,100 battles
    
    1,841.26−13.75 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa168_xm_57%2Fa168_xm_57_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    XM57
    
    Tier VIII· 1,635 battles
    
    1,990.90−12.12 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs11_strv_103b%2Fs11_strv_103b_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Strv 103B
    
    Tier X· 1,069 battles
    
    2,184.38−10.98 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr80_kv1%2Fr80_kv1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    KV-1
    
    Tier V· 3,637 battles
    
    1,023.80+12.65 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr106_kv85%2Fr106_kv85_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    KV-85
    
    Tier VI· 963 battles
    
    612.42+9.12 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr01_is%2Fr01_is_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS
    
    Tier VII· 966 battles
    
    824.78+8.09 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg16_pzvib_tiger_ii%2Fg16_pzvib_tiger_ii_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Tiger II
    
    Tier VIII· 1,680 battles
    
    1,150.58+7.63 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr81_is8%2Fr81_is8_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-10
    
    Tier IX· 665 battles
    
    876.89+6.44 if removed
    

## catalinural11's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery633rd Class1172nd Class1721st Class98Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | [1](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=4) |
| X | [4](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [17](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [24](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [28](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | [8](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [9](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [36](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [11](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [20](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [24](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [35](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [29](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [4](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [19](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [13](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [4](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [9](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [19](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [12](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [1](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [7](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [16](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [3](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [13](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [7](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [2](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [3](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/catalinural11/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | — |

98 of 498 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (20% of the garage).

## catalinural11's clans history

11 clans · 3y 2mo in clans

[](/eu/clans/-ARR-.md)[](/eu/clans/S13.md)[](/eu/clans/S13.md)[](/eu/clans/DUKES.md)[](/eu/clans/5FPS.md)[](/eu/clans/TYTAN.md)[](/eu/clans/MADDG.md)[BRING](/eu/clans/BRING.md)[EX-RO](/eu/clans/EX-RO.md)[](/eu/clans/RAWR_.md)[](/eu/clans/INCT.md)

Apr 201320152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[\-ARR-\]](/eu/clans/-ARR-.md) | [![\-ARR- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_612%2F500068612%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)All rights reserved](/eu/clans/-ARR-.md) | Private | Mar 13, 2026 | current | 6 months |
| [\[S13\]](/eu/clans/S13.md) | [![S13 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_644%2F500154644%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Suburbia 13 , the last redoubt](/eu/clans/S13.md) | Recruit | Feb 25, 2026 | Mar 12, 2026 | 15 days |
| [\[S13\]](/eu/clans/S13.md) | [![S13 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_644%2F500154644%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Suburbia 13 , the last redoubt](/eu/clans/S13.md) | Private | Sep 28, 2025 | Feb 22, 2026 | 5 months |
| [\[DUKES\]](/eu/clans/DUKES.md) | [![DUKES emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_858%2F500037858%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Dukes](/eu/clans/DUKES.md) | Recruit | Jun 17, 2025 | Sep 27, 2025 | 3 months |
| [\[5FPS\]](/eu/clans/5FPS.md) | [![5FPS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_459%2F500071459%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)5 FRAGS PER SECOND](/eu/clans/5FPS.md) | Private | Apr 13, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | 2 months |
| [\[TYTAN\]](/eu/clans/TYTAN.md) | [![TYTAN emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_828%2F500165828%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)TITANII](/eu/clans/TYTAN.md) | Private | Apr 5, 2025 | Apr 12, 2025 | 7 days |
| [\[MADDG\]](/eu/clans/MADDG.md) | [![MADDG emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_932%2F500154932%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)MADD-G](/eu/clans/MADDG.md) | Private | Sep 24, 2024 | Apr 4, 2025 | 6 months |
| [\[BRING\]](/eu/clans/BRING.md) | [![BRING emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_979%2F500075979%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Bringers of Death](/eu/clans/BRING.md) | Private | Feb 2, 2024 | Sep 22, 2024 | 8 months |
| [\[EX-RO\]](/eu/clans/EX-RO.md) | [![EX-RO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_674%2F500181674%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)EXILATII](/eu/clans/EX-RO.md) | Personnel officer | Jul 13, 2023 | Feb 1, 2024 | 7 months |
| [\[RAWR\_\]](/eu/clans/RAWR_.md) | [![RAWR\_ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_409%2F500027409%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Smells like fresh meat](/eu/clans/RAWR_.md) | Private | Mar 23, 2023 | Jun 27, 2023 | 3 months |
| [\[INCT\]](/eu/clans/INCT.md) | [![INCT emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_594%2F500209594%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Nu fi inconștient](/eu/clans/INCT.md) | Private | Mar 3, 2023 | Mar 21, 2023 | 18 days |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.