# anulkaa75

Joined Mar 2013·Last battle about 13 hours ago·Updated just now

[![pl](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FPL.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/pl.md)

[

\[ASTYL\] A\_STYLE

Private · joined Jan 16, 2026

![ASTYL emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_482%2F500059482%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/ASTYL.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/anulkaa75.md)[Tanks (217)](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/anulkaa75/sessions.md)[Achievements (121)](/eu/players/anulkaa75/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/anulkaa75/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/anulkaa75.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/anulkaa75/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/anulkaa75/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/anulkaa75/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/anulkaa75/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/anulkaa75/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/anulkaa75/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/anulkaa75/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/anulkaa75/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/anulkaa75/onslaught.md)

## anulkaa75's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 59,334 | 10 | 139 | 608 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.95 | 7.90 | 8.06 | 8.81 |
| Wins | 29,430 | 49.60% | 2 | 20.00% | 63 | 45.32% | 259 | 42.60% |
| Losses | 29,202 | 49.22% | 7 | 70.00% | 75 | 53.96% | 336 | 55.26% |
| Draws | 702 | 1.18% | 1 | 10.00% | 1 | 0.72% | 13 | 2.14% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 18,203 | 30.68% | 1 | 10.00% | 37 | 26.62% | 144 | 23.68% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 57,402 | 0.97 | 2 | 0.20 | 71 | 0.51 | 366 | 0.60 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.40 | 0.22 | 0.70 | 0.79 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 40,836 | 0.69 | 5 | 0.50 | 68 | 0.49 | 312 | 0.51 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,243.79 | 1,018.30 | 1,116.97 | 1,189.13 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 68.10 | 0.00 | 25.52 | 27.44 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 211.95 | 222.50 | 212.83 | 253.33 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 280.05 | 222.50 | 238.35 | 280.77 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,523.84 | 1,240.80 | 1,355.32 | 1,478.79 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 51,882 | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00 | 327 | 2.35 | 507 | 0.83 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 54,452 | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 0.13 | 49 | 0.08 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 603.96 | 509.00 | 649.94 | 636.88 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 64.41% | 70.00% | 60.55% | 62.25% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 6,435 | \-1 | \-3 | \-22 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 4,669 | 0 | \-2 | \-24 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,151.15 | 339.58 | 705.82 | 664.45 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,434.59 | 711.73 | 979.01 | 884.94 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,323.16 | 616.54 | 897.00 | 851.67 |

## anulkaa75's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping anulkaa75's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb31_conqueror_gun%2Fgb31_conqueror_gun_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Conqueror Gun Carriage
    
    Tier X· 2,959 battles
    
    1,815.08−28.02 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg65_jagdtiger_sdkfz_185%2Fg65_jagdtiger_sdkfz_185_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger
    
    Tier VIII· 2,566 battles
    
    1,880.49−22.73 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa85_t110e3%2Fa85_t110e3_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T110E3
    
    Tier X· 1,384 battles
    
    1,920.59−19.01 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg99_rhb_waffentrager%2Fg99_rhb_waffentrager_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger
    
    Tier VIII· 3,354 battles
    
    1,605.07−17.87 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg98_waffentrager_e100%2Fg98_waffentrager_e100_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Waffenträger auf E 100
    
    Tier X· 1,326 battles
    
    1,886.60−17.10 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff17_amx_13_90%2Ff17_amx_13_90_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 13 90
    
    Tier IX· 1,816 battles
    
    809.86+16.52 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr01_is%2Fr01_is_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS
    
    Tier VII· 588 battles
    
    570.56+7.61 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr81_is8%2Fr81_is8_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-10
    
    Tier IX· 531 battles
    
    782.79+6.47 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr07_t-34-85%2Fr07_t-34-85_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-34-85
    
    Tier VI· 2,597 battles
    
    1,171.46+5.60 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg121_grille_15_l63%2Fg121_grille_15_l63_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Grille 15
    
    Tier X· 2,323 battles
    
    1,195.36+4.96 if removed
    

## anulkaa75's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery333rd Class522nd Class621st Class50Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | [1](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=2) | — | — |
| X | [1](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [8](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | [4](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [11](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [2](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [13](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [8](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [2](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [9](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [2](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [13](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [2](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | — | — | [5](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [1](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | — |
| II | [3](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [2](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | — | [1](/eu/players/anulkaa75/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=4) |

50 of 217 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (23% of the garage).

## anulkaa75's clans history

11 clans · 2y 10mo in clans

[ASTYL](/eu/clans/ASTYL.md)[](/eu/clans/LIVE_.md)[F-WS](/eu/clans/F-WS.md)[KPANC](/eu/clans/KPANC.md)[](/eu/clans/KPANC.md)[](/eu/clans/GNIEW.md)[](/eu/clans/-D_P-.md)[](/eu/clans/1STCV.md)[](/eu/clans/R4V.md)[](/eu/clans/R4V.md)[](/eu/clans/R4V.md)

Mar 201320152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[ASTYL\]](/eu/clans/ASTYL.md) | [![ASTYL emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_482%2F500059482%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)A\_STYLE](/eu/clans/ASTYL.md) | Private | Jan 16, 2026 | current | 8 months |
| [\[LIVE\_\]](/eu/clans/LIVE_.md) | [![LIVE\_ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_489%2F500340489%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Daniello0\_\_TEAM\_POLSKA](/eu/clans/LIVE_.md) | Recruit | Nov 11, 2025 | Jan 15, 2026 | 2 months |
| [\[F-WS\]](/eu/clans/F-WS.md) | [![F-WS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_720%2F500020720%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)"Furious Wolves"](/eu/clans/F-WS.md) | Reservist | Jul 7, 2017 | Feb 22, 2018 | 8 months |
| [\[KPANC\]](/eu/clans/KPANC.md) | [![KPANC emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_884%2F500029884%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Kawalerzysci Pancerni](/eu/clans/KPANC.md) | Private | Jun 7, 2016 | Jan 10, 2017 | 7 months |
| [\[KPANC\]](/eu/clans/KPANC.md) | [![KPANC emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_884%2F500029884%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Kawalerzysci Pancerni](/eu/clans/KPANC.md) | Executive officer | Apr 26, 2016 | Jun 5, 2016 | 1 month |
| [\[GNIEW\]](/eu/clans/GNIEW.md) | [![GNIEW emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_617%2F500029617%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)GNIEW](/eu/clans/GNIEW.md) | Private | Feb 19, 2016 | Apr 9, 2016 | 2 months |
| [\[\-D\_P-\]](/eu/clans/-D_P-.md) | [![\-D\_P- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_279%2F500037279%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Pierwsza Dywizja Pomorskiej Kawalerii Pancernej](/eu/clans/-D_P-.md) | Private | Feb 5, 2016 | Feb 17, 2016 | 12 days |
| [\[1STCV\]](/eu/clans/1STCV.md) | [![1STCV emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_872%2F500014872%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)1stCav eSport Club 1st Brigade](/eu/clans/1STCV.md) | Recruit | Jan 21, 2016 | Jan 22, 2016 | 1 day |
| [\[R4V\]](/eu/clans/R4V.md) | [![R4V emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_415%2F500063415%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Reach for Victory](/eu/clans/R4V.md) | Executive officer | Sep 16, 2015 | Jan 19, 2016 | 4 months |
| [\[R4V\]](/eu/clans/R4V.md) | [![R4V emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_415%2F500063415%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Reach for Victory](/eu/clans/R4V.md) | Executive officer | Jun 22, 2015 | Sep 14, 2015 | 3 months |
| [\[R4V\]](/eu/clans/R4V.md) | [![R4V emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_415%2F500063415%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Reach for Victory](/eu/clans/R4V.md) | Commander | Apr 23, 2015 | Jun 19, 2015 | 2 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.