# \_El\_NiNo

Joined Mar 2012·Last battle 10 months ago·Updated just now

[![tr](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FTR.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/tr.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/_El_NiNo.md)[Tanks (264)](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/sessions.md)[Achievements (0)](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/_El_NiNo.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/onslaught.md)

## \_El\_NiNo's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 40,641 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.93 | — | — | — |
| Wins | 20,397 | 50.19% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Losses | 19,597 | 48.22% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Draws | 647 | 1.59% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 11,918 | 29.33% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 32,224 | 0.79 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.12 | — | — | — |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 24,996 | 0.62 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,185.59 | — | — | — |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 42.83 | — | — | — |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 121.35 | — | — | — |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 164.18 | — | — | — |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,349.76 | — | — | — |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 29,048 | 0.71 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 22,785 | 0.56 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 596.74 | — | — | — |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 58.62% | — | — | — |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 6,344 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 4,529 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,014.34 | — | — | — |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,318.80 | — | — | — |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,152.62 | — | — | — |

## \_El\_NiNo's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping \_El\_NiNo's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg72_jagdpz_e100%2Fg72_jagdpz_e100_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Jagdpanzer E 100
    
    Tier X· 1,075 battles
    
    1,746.44−21.49 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa13_t34_hvy%2Fa13_t34_hvy_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T34
    
    Tier VIII· 3,953 battles
    
    1,320.38−20.64 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa14_t30%2Fa14_t30_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T30
    
    Tier IX· 686 battles
    
    2,078.54−19.08 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg97_waffentrager_iv%2Fg97_waffentrager_iv_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Waffenträger auf Pz. IV
    
    Tier IX· 1,065 battles
    
    1,429.59−11.63 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff38_bat_chatillon155_58%2Ff38_bat_chatillon155_58_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon 155 58
    
    Tier X· 845 battles
    
    1,503.29−8.85 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr01_is%2Fr01_is_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS
    
    Tier VII· 687 battles
    
    499.97+11.18 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff17_amx_13_90%2Ff17_amx_13_90_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 13 90
    
    Tier IX· 376 battles
    
    345.13+9.49 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff75_char_de_25t%2Ff75_char_de_25t_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP
    
    Tier IX· 293 battles
    
    519.32+6.50 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr45_is-7%2Fr45_is-7_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS-7
    
    Tier X· 312 battles
    
    699.33+5.60 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr81_is8%2Fr81_is8_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-10
    
    Tier IX· 356 battles
    
    655.42+5.51 if removed
    

## \_El\_NiNo's marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence2100

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

| Tier | None |  |  |  |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | [20](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=0) | [6](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=1) | — | — |
| IX | [35](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=0) | [5](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=1) | — | — |
| VIII | [52](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=0) | [7](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=1) | — | — |
| VII | [38](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=0) | [2](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=1) | — | — |
| VI | [30](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| V | [26](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=0) | [1](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=1) | — | — |
| IV | [17](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| III | [11](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| II | [9](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=2&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| I | [5](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=1&moe=0) | — | — | — |

21 of 264 vehicles carry a mark (8% of the garage).

Marks of Mastery323rd Class852nd Class791st Class54Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | — | [5](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [11](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | [5](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [12](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [10](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [3](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [8](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [20](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [17](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [11](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | — | [1](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [15](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [15](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [9](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | — | [3](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [11](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [8](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [1](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [8](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [1](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | — |
| III | [2](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [4](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | — | [2](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [3](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | — | [1](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/_El_NiNo/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | — |

54 of 264 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (20% of the garage).

Playing above the gun

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa14_t30%2Fa14_t30_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [T30](/eu/tanks/t30.md)
    
    Tier IX· 686 battles
    
    2,446carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa147_m_ii_y%2Fa147_m_ii_y_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [M-II-Y](/eu/tanks/m-ii-y.md)
    
    Tier VII· 33 battles
    
    1,501carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr47_isu-152%2Fr47_isu-152_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [ISU-152](/eu/tanks/isu-152.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 370 battles
    
    1,682carriesnone
    

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg99_rhb_waffentrager%2Fg99_rhb_waffentrager_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger](/eu/tanks/rhm-b-wt.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 393 battles
    
    1,713carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa90_t69%2Fa90_t69_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [T69](/eu/tanks/t69.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 144 battles
    
    1,630carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa87_m44%2Fa87_m44_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [M44](/eu/tanks/m44.md)
    
    Tier VI· 122 battles
    
    911carriesnone
    

## \_El\_NiNo's clans history

4 clans · 8y 8mo in clans

[RASE](/eu/clans/RASE.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_663%2F500022663%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)PTANK](/eu/clans/PTANK.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_349%2F500023349%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)C911](/eu/clans/C911.md)[](/eu/clans/DARBE.md)

Mar 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[RASE\]](/eu/clans/RASE.md) | [![RASE emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_390%2F500262390%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)The RASE](/eu/clans/RASE.md) | Recruit | Jul 21, 2023 | Mar 18, 2024 | 8 months |
| [\[PTANK\]](/eu/clans/PTANK.md) | [![PTANK emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_663%2F500022663%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)POTATANK](/eu/clans/PTANK.md) | Recruit | Sep 5, 2021 | Jul 20, 2023 | 2 years |
| [\[C911\]](/eu/clans/C911.md) | [![C911 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_349%2F500023349%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Call 911](/eu/clans/C911.md) | Executive officer | Jun 24, 2015 | Jun 21, 2021 | 6 years |
| [\[DARBE\]](/eu/clans/DARBE.md) | [![DARBE emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_659%2F500043659%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Sunrise For Us](/eu/clans/DARBE.md) | — | Sep 20, 2014 | Nov 11, 2014 | 2 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.