# \_Basia\_13

Joined Jan 2021·Last battle about 1 month ago·Updated just now

[![pl](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FPL.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/pl.md)

[

\[69200\] Equestria

Commander · joined Apr 16, 2023

![69200 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_146%2F500310146%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/69200.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/_Basia_13.md)[Tanks (198)](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/_Basia_13/sessions.md)[Achievements (0)](/eu/players/_Basia_13/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/_Basia_13/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/_Basia_13.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/_Basia_13/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/_Basia_13/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/_Basia_13/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/_Basia_13/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/_Basia_13/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/_Basia_13/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/_Basia_13/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/_Basia_13/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/_Basia_13/onslaught.md)

## \_Basia\_13's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 18,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.46 | — | — | — |
| Wins | 8,623 | 47.84% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Losses | 9,151 | 50.77% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Draws | 251 | 1.39% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 4,149 | 23.02% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 10,612 | 0.59 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.76 | — | — | — |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 18,037 | 1.00 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 971.74 | — | — | — |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 43.56 | — | — | — |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 330.62 | — | — | — |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 374.18 | — | — | — |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,345.97 | — | — | — |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 3,212 | 0.18 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 6,425 | 0.36 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 607.21 | — | — | — |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 59.14% | — | — | — |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 5,120 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 4,998 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 865.38 | — | — | — |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,061.60 | — | — | — |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 983.23 | — | — | — |

## \_Basia\_13's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping \_Basia\_13's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs22_strv_s1%2Fs22_strv_s1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Strv S1
    
    Tier VIII· 1,820 battles
    
    1,461.39−54.66 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr159_su_130pm%2Fr159_su_130pm_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    SU-130PM
    
    Tier VIII· 816 battles
    
    1,528.53−26.07 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff116_bat_chatillon_bourrasque%2Ff116_bat_chatillon_bourrasque_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque
    
    Tier VIII· 1,068 battles
    
    1,183.90−14.07 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff28_105_lefh18b2%2Ff28_105_lefh18b2_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    105 leFH18B2
    
    Tier V· 474 battles
    
    1,717.99−13.67 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch43_wz_122_2%2Fch43_wz_122_2_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    122 TM
    
    Tier VIII· 537 battles
    
    1,387.95−12.82 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb70_n_fv4202_105%2Fgb70_n_fv4202_105_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    FV4202
    
    Tier VIII· 282 battles
    
    360.12+11.36 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs23_strv_81_sabaton%2Fs23_strv_81_sabaton_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Primo Victoria
    
    Tier VIII· 252 battles
    
    397.57+9.81 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Progetto M35 mod. 46
    
    Tier VIII· 574 battles
    
    758.56+8.53 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa132_t77%2Fa132_t77_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T77
    
    Tier VIII· 324 battles
    
    619.25+7.62 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa06_m4a3e8_sherman%2Fa06_m4a3e8_sherman_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M4A3E8 Sherman
    
    Tier VI· 273 battles
    
    425.37+7.22 if removed
    

## \_Basia\_13's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery253rd Class702nd Class571st Class22Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | — | [1](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=2) | — | — |
| X | — | [3](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | — |
| IX | [3](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | — |
| VIII | [1](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [11](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [15](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [11](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | — | [1](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [11](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [2](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [11](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [3](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [5](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [5](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [5](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | — |
| II | [1](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | — | — |
| I | [4](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | — | [4](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/_Basia_13/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | — |

22 of 198 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (11% of the garage).

## \_Basia\_13's clans history

3 clans · 4y 8mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_146%2F500310146%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)69200](/eu/clans/69200.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_164%2F500198164%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)U\_\_U](/eu/clans/U__U.md)[GYNIO](/eu/clans/GYNIO.md)

Jan 202120222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[69200\]](/eu/clans/69200.md) | [![69200 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_146%2F500310146%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Equestria](/eu/clans/69200.md) | Commander | Apr 16, 2023 | current | 3 years |
| [\[U\_\_U\]](/eu/clans/U__U.md) | [![U\_\_U emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_164%2F500198164%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Potężne Pomidorki](/eu/clans/U__U.md) | Recruit | Aug 16, 2021 | Oct 15, 2022 | 1 year |
| [\[GYNIO\]](/eu/clans/GYNIO.md) | [![GYNIO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_749%2F500197749%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Nieustraszeni1](/eu/clans/GYNIO.md) | Recruit | Jan 26, 2021 | Jun 3, 2021 | 4 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.