# XalT0roP

Joined Apr 2013·Last battle about 1 month ago·Updated just now

[![en](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FGB-UKM.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/en.md)[![fr](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FFR.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/fr.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/XalT0roP.md)[Tanks (341)](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/XalT0roP/sessions.md)[Achievements (0)](/eu/players/XalT0roP/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/XalT0roP/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/XalT0roP.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/XalT0roP/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/XalT0roP/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/XalT0roP/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/XalT0roP/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/XalT0roP/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/XalT0roP/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/XalT0roP/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/XalT0roP/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/XalT0roP/onslaught.md)

## XalT0roP's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 40,242 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.72 | — | — | — |
| Wins | 21,673 | 53.86% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Losses | 18,193 | 45.21% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| Draws | 376 | 0.93% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 11,182 | 27.79% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 40,194 | 1.00 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.38 | — | — | — |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 40,978 | 1.02 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,442.31 | — | — | — |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 75.34 | — | — | — |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 340.82 | — | — | — |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 416.16 | — | — | — |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,858.37 | — | — | — |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 20,645 | 0.51 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 17,219 | 0.43 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 638.52 | — | — | — |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 72.90% | — | — | — |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 8,099 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 7,090 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,329.49 | — | — | — |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,912.59 | — | — | — |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,922.54 | — | — | — |

## XalT0roP's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping XalT0roP's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs11_strv_103b%2Fs11_strv_103b_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Strv 103B
    
    Tier X· 787 battles
    
    3,236.46−33.44 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr97_object_140%2Fr97_object_140_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 140
    
    Tier X· 760 battles
    
    2,879.44−25.60 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch41_wz_111_5a%2Fch41_wz_111_5a_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    WZ-111 model 5A
    
    Tier X· 409 battles
    
    3,165.67−17.87 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff97_elc_even_90%2Ff97_elc_even_90_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    ELC EVEN 90
    
    Tier VIII· 403 battles
    
    3,446.27−15.40 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fcz20_shptk_tvp_100_mm%2Fcz20_shptk_tvp_100_mm_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    ShPTK-TVP 100
    
    Tier VIII· 420 battles
    
    3,086.70−12.33 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa88_m53_55%2Fa88_m53_55_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M53/M55
    
    Tier IX· 1,059 battles
    
    1,286.94+18.76 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr106_kv85%2Fr106_kv85_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    KV-85
    
    Tier VI· 694 battles
    
    757.62+16.09 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa38_t92%2Fa38_t92_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T92 HMC
    
    Tier X· 465 battles
    
    1,074.99+13.45 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff68_amx_chasseur_de_char_46%2Ff68_amx_chasseur_de_char_46_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX Chasseur de chars
    
    Tier VIII· 1,205 battles
    
    1,549.10+12.14 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa41_m18_hellcat%2Fa41_m18_hellcat_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M18 Hellcat
    
    Tier VI· 425 battles
    
    446.33+11.75 if removed
    

## XalT0roP's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery363rd Class612nd Class901st Class137Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | — | [2](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [12](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [23](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | [1](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [25](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [1](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [20](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [29](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | — | [2](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [18](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [1](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [26](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | — | [2](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [15](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [1](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [14](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [7](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [7](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [4](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [13](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [2](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/XalT0roP/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | — |

137 of 341 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (40% of the garage).

## XalT0roP's clans history

10 clans · 4y 10mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_141%2F500161141%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)NO\_IQ](/eu/clans/NO_IQ.md)[NOPAS](/eu/clans/NOPAS.md)[](/eu/clans/EHPAD.md)[](/eu/clans/SOSK4.md)[](/eu/clans/EHPAD.md)[ASHEN](/eu/clans/ASHEN.md)[](/eu/clans/ASHEN.md)[](/eu/clans/EHPAD.md)[](/eu/clans/EHPAD.md)[](/eu/clans/SOSK4.md)

Apr 201320152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[NO\_IQ\]](/eu/clans/NO_IQ.md) | [![NO\_IQ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_141%2F500161141%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)No Plan, Just Roll on and Fight](/eu/clans/NO_IQ.md) | Reservist | Nov 20, 2023 | Aug 12, 2025 | 2 years |
| [\[NOPAS\]](/eu/clans/NOPAS.md) | [![NOPAS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_255%2F500025255%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)No Pasaran !](/eu/clans/NOPAS.md) | Recruit | Jan 7, 2022 | Oct 9, 2022 | 9 months |
| [\[EHPAD\]](/eu/clans/EHPAD.md) | [![EHPAD emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_606%2F500139606%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Le beau séjour](/eu/clans/EHPAD.md) | Reservist | Apr 16, 2021 | Oct 4, 2021 | 6 months |
| [\[SOSK4\]](/eu/clans/SOSK4.md) | [![SOSK4 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_851%2F500143851%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)SOSKA TEAM](/eu/clans/SOSK4.md) | Private | Dec 6, 2020 | Dec 10, 2020 | 4 days |
| [\[EHPAD\]](/eu/clans/EHPAD.md) | [![EHPAD emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_606%2F500139606%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Le beau séjour](/eu/clans/EHPAD.md) | Private | Apr 10, 2020 | Sep 14, 2020 | 5 months |
| [\[ASHEN\]](/eu/clans/ASHEN.md) | [![ASHEN emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_383%2F500042383%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)The Ashen Forge](/eu/clans/ASHEN.md) | Private | Jul 15, 2019 | Mar 1, 2020 | 8 months |
| [\[ASHEN\]](/eu/clans/ASHEN.md) | [![ASHEN emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_383%2F500042383%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)The Ashen Forge](/eu/clans/ASHEN.md) | Private | Jun 2, 2019 | Jul 13, 2019 | 1 month |
| [\[EHPAD\]](/eu/clans/EHPAD.md) | [![EHPAD emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_606%2F500139606%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Le beau séjour](/eu/clans/EHPAD.md) | Private | Feb 9, 2019 | Jun 1, 2019 | 4 months |
| [\[EHPAD\]](/eu/clans/EHPAD.md) | [![EHPAD emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_606%2F500139606%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Le beau séjour](/eu/clans/EHPAD.md) | Reservist | Aug 22, 2018 | Dec 9, 2018 | 4 months |
| [\[SOSK4\]](/eu/clans/SOSK4.md) | [![SOSK4 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_851%2F500143851%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)SOSKA TEAM](/eu/clans/SOSK4.md) | Private | Jun 26, 2018 | Aug 15, 2018 | 2 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.