# Venca\_Always\_Get\_Cooked

Joined Dec 2020·Last battle 2 days ago·Updated just now

[![cs](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FCZ.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/cs.md)[![sk](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FSK.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/sk.md)

[

\[EXP\_F\] eXperience eXpired FINAL LAP

Intelligence Officer · joined Feb 2, 2026

![EXP\_F emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_693%2F500212693%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/EXP_F.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked.md)[Tanks (286)](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/sessions.md)[Achievements (140)](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/onslaught.md)

## Venca\_Always\_Get\_Cooked's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 19,113 | 0 | 10 | 139 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.98 | — | 7.70 | 8.84 |
| Wins | 9,337 | 48.85% | 0 | — | 5 | 50.00% | 73 | 52.52% |
| Losses | 9,482 | 49.61% | 0 | — | 4 | 40.00% | 64 | 46.04% |
| Draws | 294 | 1.54% | 0 | — | 1 | 10.00% | 2 | 1.44% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 3,288 | 17.20% | 0 | — | 3 | 30.00% | 27 | 19.42% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 13,097 | 0.69 | 0 | — | 13 | 1.30 | 170 | 1.22 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.83 | — | 1.86 | 1.52 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 24,018 | 1.26 | 0 | — | 18 | 1.80 | 232 | 1.67 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,225.39 | — | 2,667.90 | 2,530.63 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 44.80 | — | 0.00 | 64.78 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 331.92 | — | 451.00 | 410.72 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 376.72 | — | 451.00 | 475.50 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,602.11 | — | 3,118.90 | 2,873.92 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 7,944 | 0.42 | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 0.15 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 3,250 | 0.17 | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.01 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 633.89 | — | 1,087.20 | 989.63 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 64.61% | — | 76.82% | 81.95% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 5,689 | 0 | +2 | +26 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 4,811 | 0 | +2 | +19 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 993.77 | — | 1,967.56 | 1,671.71 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,311.65 | — | 3,403.41 | 2,538.90 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,230.76 | — | 3,704.90 | 2,582.86 |

## Venca\_Always\_Get\_Cooked's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping Venca\_Always\_Get\_Cooked's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa10_m6%2Fa10_m6_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M6
    
    Tier VI· 175 battles
    
    4,221.35−17.81 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Progetto M35 mod. 46
    
    Tier VIII· 278 battles
    
    2,399.56−15.92 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff18_bat_chatillon25t%2Ff18_bat_chatillon25t_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon 25 t
    
    Tier X· 191 battles
    
    2,591.44−15.80 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa14_t30%2Fa14_t30_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T30
    
    Tier IX· 157 battles
    
    3,005.75−14.65 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff69_amx13_57_100_grandfinal%2Ff69_amx13_57_100_grandfinal_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 13 57 GF
    
    Tier VII· 146 battles
    
    3,489.05−13.41 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr171_is_3_ii%2Fr171_is_3_ii_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS-3-II
    
    Tier IX· 448 battles
    
    609.26+19.36 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fcz17_vz_55%2Fcz17_vz_55_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Vz. 55
    
    Tier X· 655 battles
    
    1,000.81+12.99 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff108_panhard_ebr_105%2Ff108_panhard_ebr_105_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Panhard EBR 105
    
    Tier X· 444 battles
    
    779.29+12.27 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr170_is_2_ii%2Fr170_is_2_ii_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    IS-2-II
    
    Tier VIII· 325 battles
    
    554.68+11.74 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa117_t26e5%2Fa117_t26e5_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T26E5
    
    Tier VIII· 444 battles
    
    750.37+11.41 if removed
    

## Venca\_Always\_Get\_Cooked's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery523rd Class722nd Class821st Class45Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | — | — | — | [1](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=4) |
| X | [4](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [18](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [10](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | [1](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [19](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [1](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [10](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [19](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [13](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [2](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [10](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [8](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | — | [10](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [14](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [4](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [8](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [3](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [9](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [8](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [9](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | — |
| I | [3](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/Venca_Always_Get_Cooked/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | — |

45 of 286 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (16% of the garage).

## Venca\_Always\_Get\_Cooked's clans history

9 clans · 5y 1mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_693%2F500212693%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)EXP\_F](/eu/clans/EXP_F.md)[\-BETA](/eu/clans/-BETA.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_279%2F500200279%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\-BETA](/eu/clans/-BETA.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_693%2F500212693%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)EXP\_F](/eu/clans/EXP_F.md)[](/eu/clans/CAN_L.md)[](/eu/clans/35PLZ.md)[](/eu/clans/SASCZ.md)[METLA](/eu/clans/METLA.md)[](/eu/clans/PBSTK.md)

Dec 202020222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[EXP\_F\]](/eu/clans/EXP_F.md) | [![EXP\_F emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_693%2F500212693%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)eXperience eXpired FINAL LAP](/eu/clans/EXP_F.md) | Intelligence officer | Feb 2, 2026 | current | 7 months |
| [\[\-BETA\]](/eu/clans/-BETA.md) | [![\-BETA emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_279%2F500200279%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)BETA Impact](/eu/clans/-BETA.md) | Reservist | Sep 27, 2025 | Feb 1, 2026 | 4 months |
| [\[\-BETA\]](/eu/clans/-BETA.md) | [![\-BETA emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_279%2F500200279%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)BETA Impact](/eu/clans/-BETA.md) | Junior officer | Oct 6, 2023 | Jul 13, 2025 | 2 years |
| [\[EXP\_F\]](/eu/clans/EXP_F.md) | [![EXP\_F emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_693%2F500212693%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)eXperience eXpired FINAL LAP](/eu/clans/EXP_F.md) | Combat officer | Sep 29, 2021 | Oct 5, 2023 | 2 years |
| [\[CAN\_L\]](/eu/clans/CAN_L.md) | [![CAN\_L emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_930%2F500204930%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)CANAL](/eu/clans/CAN_L.md) | Recruit | Sep 19, 2021 | Sep 26, 2021 | 7 days |
| [\[35PLZ\]](/eu/clans/35PLZ.md) | [![35PLZ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_242%2F500026242%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Pětatřicátníci Plzeň](/eu/clans/35PLZ.md) | Recruit | Sep 17, 2021 | Sep 18, 2021 | 1 day |
| [\[SASCZ\]](/eu/clans/SASCZ.md) | [![SASCZ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_604%2F500163604%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Special Air Service CZ](/eu/clans/SASCZ.md) | Recruit | Sep 12, 2021 | Sep 15, 2021 | 3 days |
| [\[METLA\]](/eu/clans/METLA.md) | [![METLA emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_260%2F500205260%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)SCARED TO BE LONELY](/eu/clans/METLA.md) | Private | Mar 22, 2021 | Aug 31, 2021 | 5 months |
| [\[PBSTK\]](/eu/clans/PBSTK.md) | [![PBSTK emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_814%2F500140814%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Panzer Brigade Steiermark](/eu/clans/PBSTK.md) | Recruit | Jan 23, 2021 | Mar 17, 2021 | 2 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.