# Teneke09

Joined Dec 2015·Last battle about 7 hours ago·Updated just now

[![tr](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FTR.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/tr.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/Teneke09.md)[Tanks (272)](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/Teneke09/sessions.md)[Achievements (105)](/eu/players/Teneke09/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/Teneke09/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/Teneke09/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/Teneke09.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/Teneke09/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/Teneke09/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/Teneke09/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/Teneke09/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/Teneke09/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/Teneke09/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/Teneke09/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/Teneke09/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/Teneke09/onslaught.md)

## Teneke09's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 39,596 | 8 | 14 | 50 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 7.59 | 8.75 | 8.71 | 9.06 |
| Wins | 18,193 | 45.95% | 3 | 37.50% | 5 | 35.71% | 21 | 42.00% |
| Losses | 21,017 | 53.08% | 4 | 50.00% | 8 | 57.14% | 28 | 56.00% |
| Draws | 386 | 0.97% | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 7.14% | 1 | 2.00% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 6,130 | 15.48% | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 7.14% | 10 | 20.00% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 17,692 | 0.45 | 3 | 0.38 | 5 | 0.36 | 33 | 0.66 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.53 | 0.43 | 0.38 | 0.83 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 40,788 | 1.03 | 9 | 1.13 | 14 | 1.00 | 54 | 1.08 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 694.42 | 1,386.75 | 1,447.79 | 1,444.78 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 45.88 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 60.90 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 262.15 | 584.13 | 560.93 | 434.26 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 308.03 | 584.13 | 560.93 | 495.16 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,002.45 | 1,970.88 | 2,008.71 | 1,939.94 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 16,854 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 43 | 0.86 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 7,317 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 465.94 | 475.00 | 450.64 | 629.96 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 63.52% | 69.09% | 68.18% | 68.86% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 3,931 | 0 | 0 | +2 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 2,977 | +1 | +1 | +4 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 627.78 | 634.15 | 616.90 | 802.96 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 653.19 | 955.30 | 1,010.46 | 1,095.06 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 559.22 | 1,144.33 | 1,194.96 | 1,206.13 |

## Teneke09's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping Teneke09's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46%2Fit13_progetto_m35_mod_46_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Progetto M35 mod. 46
    
    Tier VIII· 2,383 battles
    
    812.36−16.88 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg51_lowe%2Fg51_lowe_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Löwe
    
    Tier VIII· 1,733 battles
    
    765.30−9.36 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff114_projet_4_1%2Ff114_projet_4_1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Char Futur 4
    
    Tier IX· 408 battles
    
    1,028.17−5.72 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa11_t29%2Fa11_t29_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T29
    
    Tier VII· 640 battles
    
    896.88−5.03 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa130_super_hellcat%2Fa130_super_hellcat_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Super Hellcat
    
    Tier VII· 226 battles
    
    1,617.47−4.19 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff68_amx_chasseur_de_char_46%2Ff68_amx_chasseur_de_char_46_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX Chasseur de chars
    
    Tier VIII· 2,097 battles
    
    296.54+16.19 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff73_m4a1_revalorise%2Ff73_m4a1_revalorise_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M4A1 Revalorisé
    
    Tier VIII· 3,125 battles
    
    406.68+14.20 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr60_object416%2Fr60_object416_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 416
    
    Tier VIII· 526 battles
    
    248.02+4.98 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff17_amx_13_90%2Ff17_amx_13_90_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 13 90
    
    Tier IX· 350 battles
    
    203.57+3.81 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff16_amx_13_75%2Ff16_amx_13_75_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 13 75
    
    Tier VII· 324 battles
    
    128.41+3.40 if removed
    

## Teneke09's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery373rd Class1072nd Class751st Class21Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| X | — | [1](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [6](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | — | [3](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [14](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [4](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [14](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [2](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [12](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [10](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [4](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [6](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [16](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [1](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [14](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [2](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [15](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [8](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | — |
| III | [3](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [8](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [9](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [8](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | — |
| I | [7](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/Teneke09/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | — | — |

21 of 272 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (8% of the garage).

## Teneke09's clans history

3 clans · 9y 3mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_890%2F500169890%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)TABYA](/eu/clans/TABYA.md)[4HOTA](/eu/clans/4HOTA.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_468%2F500057468%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)PA-RS](/eu/clans/PA-RS.md)

Dec 20152017201820192020202120222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[TABYA\]](/eu/clans/TABYA.md) | [![TABYA emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_890%2F500169890%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)TABYA](/eu/clans/TABYA.md) | Recruitment officer | Nov 25, 2020 | May 7, 2026 | 5 years |
| [\[4HOTA\]](/eu/clans/4HOTA.md) | [![4HOTA emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_341%2F500167341%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)4 Horsemen of The Apocalypse](/eu/clans/4HOTA.md) | Private | Jan 26, 2019 | Nov 30, 2019 | 10 months |
| [\[PA-RS\]](/eu/clans/PA-RS.md) | [![PA-RS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_468%2F500057468%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)PARS](/eu/clans/PA-RS.md) | Private | Jan 10, 2016 | Jan 16, 2019 | 3 years |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.