# Sylam

Joined Nov 2011·Last battle 1 day ago·Updated just now

[![pl](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FPL.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/pl.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/Sylam.md)[Tanks (301)](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/Sylam/sessions.md)[Achievements (181)](/eu/players/Sylam/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/Sylam/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/Sylam/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/Sylam.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/Sylam/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/Sylam/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/Sylam/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/Sylam/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/Sylam/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/Sylam/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/Sylam/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/Sylam/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/Sylam/onslaught.md)

## Sylam's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 43,040 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 8.16 | 10.20 | 10.20 | 10.20 |
| Wins | 21,441 | 49.82% | 6 | 60.00% | 6 | 60.00% | 6 | 60.00% |
| Losses | 21,151 | 49.14% | 4 | 40.00% | 4 | 40.00% | 4 | 40.00% |
| Draws | 448 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 9,170 | 21.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 31,866 | 0.74 | 4 | 0.40 | 4 | 0.40 | 4 | 0.40 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.94 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 59,742 | 1.39 | 5 | 0.50 | 5 | 0.50 | 5 | 0.50 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,229.79 | 1,573.70 | 1,573.70 | 1,573.70 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 48.78 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 370.47 | 74.60 | 74.60 | 74.60 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 419.24 | 74.60 | 74.60 | 74.60 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,649.03 | 1,648.30 | 1,648.30 | 1,648.30 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 34,825 | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 16,258 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 598.02 | 576.40 | 576.40 | 576.40 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 75.53% | 87.67% | 87.67% | 87.67% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 6,130 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 4,969 | \-1 | \-1 | \-1 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 1,055.60 | 798.73 | 798.73 | 798.73 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,321.54 | 972.12 | 972.12 | 972.12 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,254.57 | 640.15 | 640.15 | 640.15 |

## Sylam's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping Sylam's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa85_t110e3%2Fa85_t110e3_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T110E3
    
    Tier X· 2,763 battles
    
    2,037.24−63.31 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg42_maus%2Fg42_maus_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Maus
    
    Tier X· 1,418 battles
    
    1,875.80−27.34 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs11_strv_103b%2Fs11_strv_103b_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Strv 103B
    
    Tier X· 1,319 battles
    
    1,737.34−18.14 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr56_t-127%2Fr56_t-127_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T-127
    
    Tier III· 1,388 battles
    
    2,333.26−16.55 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr157_object_279r%2Fr157_object_279r_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 279 early
    
    Tier X· 1,012 battles
    
    1,678.39−13.49 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff17_amx_13_90%2Ff17_amx_13_90_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 13 90
    
    Tier IX· 1,287 battles
    
    732.76+16.56 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa100_t49%2Fa100_t49_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T49
    
    Tier IX· 769 battles
    
    732.61+9.50 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb31_conqueror_gun%2Fgb31_conqueror_gun_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Conqueror Gun Carriage
    
    Tier X· 584 battles
    
    721.10+7.74 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff88_amx_13_105%2Ff88_amx_13_105_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    AMX 13 105
    
    Tier X· 1,052 battles
    
    1,011.55+7.60 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fcz04_t50_51%2Fcz04_t50_51_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    TVP T 50/51
    
    Tier X· 964 battles
    
    996.22+7.42 if removed
    

## Sylam's marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence5021

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

| Tier | None |  |  |  |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | [3](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=11&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| X | [28](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=0) | [13](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=10&moe=1) | — | — |
| IX | [24](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=0) | [9](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=9&moe=1) | — | — |
| VIII | [31](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=0) | [8](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=1) | [1](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=2) | [1](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=8&moe=3) |
| VII | [23](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=0) | [8](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=1) | [1](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=7&moe=2) | — |
| VI | [25](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=0) | [10](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=6&moe=1) | — | — |
| V | [27](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=0) | [2](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=5&moe=1) | — | — |
| IV | [25](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=4&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| III | [24](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=3&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| II | [28](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=2&moe=0) | — | — | — |
| I | [10](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=1&moe=0) | — | — | — |

53 of 301 vehicles carry a mark (18% of the garage).

Marks of Mastery323rd Class672nd Class981st Class76Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | [1](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=2) | — | [1](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=4) |
| X | [1](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [15](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [16](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | [5](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [9](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [10](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [6](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [18](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [10](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | [1](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [8](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [14](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [8](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | — | — | [5](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [16](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [14](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [1](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [9](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [8](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | [2](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [9](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [3](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [11](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [4](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [6](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [13](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | [3](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=4) |
| I | [3](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/Sylam/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=4) |

76 of 301 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (25% of the garage).

Playing above the gun

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa134_m24e2_superchaffee%2Fa134_m24e2_superchaffee_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [M24E2 Super Chaffee](/eu/tanks/super-chaffee.md)
    
    Tier VI· 32 battles
    
    1,067carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fit09_p43_ter%2Fit09_p43_ter_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [P.43 ter](/eu/tanks/p-43-ter.md)
    
    Tier VII· 26 battles
    
    1,665carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb72_at15%2Fgb72_at15_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [AT 15](/eu/tanks/at-15.md)
    
    Tier VIII· 147 battles
    
    1,625carriesnone
    

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fch25_121_mod_1971b%2Fch25_121_mod_1971b_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [121B](/eu/tanks/121b.md)
    
    Tier X· 41 battles
    
    2,600carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa142_pawlack_tank%2Fa142_pawlack_tank_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Pawlack Tank](/eu/tanks/pawlack-tank.md)
    
    Tier VI· 27 battles
    
    1,308carriesnone
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr153_object_705%2Fr153_object_705_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    [Object 705](/eu/tanks/obj-705.md)
    
    Tier IX· 45 battles
    
    2,287carriesnone
    

## Sylam's clans history

10 clans · 5y 3mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_843%2F500185843%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)HAJER](/eu/clans/HAJER.md)[](/eu/clans/TR4P.md)[](/eu/clans/HAJER.md)[](/eu/clans/HAJER.md)[](/eu/clans/BOCIK.md)[GT\_1](/eu/clans/GT_1.md)[\-CBN-](/eu/clans/-CBN-.md)[](/eu/clans/GT_1.md)[](/eu/clans/FH_II.md)[](/eu/clans/B_F_X.md)

Nov 2011201420162018202020222024today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[HAJER\]](/eu/clans/HAJER.md) | [![HAJER emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_843%2F500185843%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Dino Miners](/eu/clans/HAJER.md) | Junior officer | Aug 22, 2023 | May 30, 2025 | 2 years |
| [\[TR4P\]](/eu/clans/TR4P.md) | [![TR4P emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_410%2F500033410%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)TRAP](/eu/clans/TR4P.md) | Recruit | Aug 19, 2023 | Aug 20, 2023 | 24 hours |
| [\[HAJER\]](/eu/clans/HAJER.md) | [![HAJER emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_843%2F500185843%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Dino Miners](/eu/clans/HAJER.md) | Recruit | Mar 29, 2023 | Aug 18, 2023 | 5 months |
| [\[HAJER\]](/eu/clans/HAJER.md) | [![HAJER emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_843%2F500185843%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Dino Miners](/eu/clans/HAJER.md) | Recruit | May 22, 2021 | Sep 22, 2021 | 4 months |
| [\[BOCIK\]](/eu/clans/BOCIK.md) | [![BOCIK emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_001%2F500039001%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Ulepszanie nie powiodło się](/eu/clans/BOCIK.md) | Recruit | May 19, 2021 | May 19, 2021 | 4 hours |
| [\[GT\_1\]](/eu/clans/GT_1.md) | [![GT\_1 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_832%2F500057832%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Golden Tigers](/eu/clans/GT_1.md) | Private | Sep 1, 2019 | Oct 28, 2020 | 1 year |
| [\[\-CBN-\]](/eu/clans/-CBN-.md) | [![\-CBN- emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_126%2F500161126%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)CzemuByNie](/eu/clans/-CBN-.md) | Recruit | Sep 29, 2018 | Aug 30, 2019 | 11 months |
| [\[GT\_1\]](/eu/clans/GT_1.md) | [![GT\_1 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_832%2F500057832%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Golden Tigers](/eu/clans/GT_1.md) | Reservist | Nov 1, 2017 | May 20, 2018 | 7 months |
| [\[FH\_II\]](/eu/clans/FH_II.md) | [![FH\_II emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_481%2F500038481%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\_FLASH II\_](/eu/clans/FH_II.md) | Private | Dec 3, 2015 | Jan 17, 2016 | 1 month |
| [\[B\_F\_X\]](/eu/clans/B_F_X.md) | [![B\_F\_X emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_091%2F500054091%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)BLUE\_FENIX](/eu/clans/B_F_X.md) | Recruit | Nov 14, 2015 | Dec 1, 2015 | 17 days |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.