# SyN\_P0L9IkA

Joined Aug 2021·Last battle 14 days ago·Updated just now

[![uk](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FUA.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/uk.md)

[

\[III1\] +++

Junior Officer · joined Jul 7, 2025

![III1 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_028%2F500229028%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/III1.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA.md)[Tanks (188)](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/sessions.md)[Achievements (99)](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/onslaught.md)

## SyN\_P0L9IkA's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 11,847 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 8.65 | — | — | 9.94 |
| Wins | 5,783 | 48.81% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 18 | 58.06% |
| Losses | 5,896 | 49.77% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 13 | 41.94% |
| Draws | 168 | 1.42% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 3,323 | 28.05% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 9 | 29.03% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 8,640 | 0.73 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 24 | 0.77 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 1.01 | — | — | 1.09 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 12,689 | 1.07 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 50 | 1.61 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 1,322.97 | — | — | 1,468.19 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 45.38 | — | — | 33.06 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 405.73 | — | — | 632.19 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 451.11 | — | — | 665.26 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 1,774.08 | — | — | 2,133.45 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 11,732 | 0.99 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 3,644 | 0.31 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 690.39 | — | — | 825.52 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 60.00% | — | — | 67.46% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 6,301 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 5,348 | 0 | 0 | \-4 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 971.98 | — | — | 1,088.64 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 1,306.88 | — | — | 1,330.25 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 1,323.87 | — | — | 1,346.43 |

## SyN\_P0L9IkA's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping SyN\_P0L9IkA's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff108_panhard_ebr_105%2Ff108_panhard_ebr_105_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Panhard EBR 105
    
    Tier X· 771 battles
    
    1,578.34−25.42 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff97_elc_even_90%2Ff97_elc_even_90_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    ELC EVEN 90
    
    Tier VIII· 397 battles
    
    1,928.97−18.09 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fgb48_fv215b_183%2Fgb48_fv215b_183_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    FV215b (183)
    
    Tier X· 715 battles
    
    1,465.11−14.36 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr228_kr_1%2Fr228_kr_1_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    KR-1
    
    Tier XI· 165 battles
    
    1,953.01−11.74 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr145_object_705_a%2Fr145_object_705_a_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 705A
    
    Tier X· 434 battles
    
    1,521.58−9.00 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff38_bat_chatillon155_58%2Ff38_bat_chatillon155_58_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon 155 58
    
    Tier X· 280 battles
    
    646.77+18.66 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr47_isu-152%2Fr47_isu-152_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    ISU-152
    
    Tier VIII· 310 battles
    
    862.06+10.93 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff67_bat_chatillon155_55%2Ff67_bat_chatillon155_55_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon 155 55
    
    Tier IX· 205 battles
    
    698.36+10.93 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff25_lorraine155_51%2Ff25_lorraine155_51_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Lorraine 155 mle. 51
    
    Tier VIII· 137 battles
    
    498.62+8.93 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Ff87_batignolles-chatillon_12t%2Ff87_batignolles-chatillon_12t_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Bat.-Châtillon 12 t
    
    Tier VIII· 171 battles
    
    669.86+7.42 if removed
    

## SyN\_P0L9IkA's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery223rd Class562nd Class751st Class25Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | [2](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=3) | — |
| X | — | [3](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [11](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=4) |
| IX | [3](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [14](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [6](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [3](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [5](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [10](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [17](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [7](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | — | [3](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [4](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [12](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [2](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [1](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | [2](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=1) | [13](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [1](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=4) |
| IV | — | [4](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [7](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [3](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [1](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | — | [6](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [1](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | — |
| II | [1](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | — | [2](/eu/players/SyN_P0L9IkA/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | — | — |

25 of 188 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (13% of the garage).

## SyN\_P0L9IkA's clans history

5 clans · 2y 5mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_028%2F500229028%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)III1](/eu/clans/III1.md)[V-UKR](/eu/clans/V-UKR.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_800%2F500226800%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)BDBSS](/eu/clans/BDBSS.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_021%2F500313021%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)STPYM](/eu/clans/STPYM.md)[](/eu/clans/3CY_.md)

Aug 202120222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[III1\]](/eu/clans/III1.md) | [![III1 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_028%2F500229028%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)+++](/eu/clans/III1.md) | Junior officer | Jul 7, 2025 | current | 1 year |
| [\[V-UKR\]](/eu/clans/V-UKR.md) | [![V-UKR emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_765%2F500323765%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)VILNA-UKRAINA](/eu/clans/V-UKR.md) | Personnel officer | Mar 5, 2025 | Jul 6, 2025 | 4 months |
| [\[BDBSS\]](/eu/clans/BDBSS.md) | [![BDBSS emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_800%2F500226800%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Bad-boyss](/eu/clans/BDBSS.md) | Recruit | Jan 28, 2024 | Aug 27, 2024 | 7 months |
| [\[STPYM\]](/eu/clans/STPYM.md) | [![STPYM emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_021%2F500313021%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)\- S - T - P - Y - M -](/eu/clans/STPYM.md) | Recruitment officer | Aug 7, 2023 | Jan 25, 2024 | 6 months |
| [\[3CY\_\]](/eu/clans/3CY_.md) | [![3CY\_ emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_192%2F500225192%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Armed forces 0f Ukraine](/eu/clans/3CY_.md) | Junior officer | Oct 2, 2022 | Dec 1, 2022 | 2 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.