# Raul\_Hurezan

Joined Mar 2017·Last battle 18 days ago·Updated just now

[![ro](/_next/image?url=%2Fflags%2Fl%2FRO.svg&w=64&q=75)](/players/lang/ro.md)

[

\[FAQSO\] faQso

Junior Officer · joined Dec 30, 2024

![FAQSO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_325%2F500183325%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=640&q=75)

](/eu/clans/FAQSO.md)

[Overview](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan.md)[Tanks (212)](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md)[Sessions](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/sessions.md)[Achievements (90)](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/achievements.md)[Tournaments](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tournaments.md)[Valuebeta](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/value.md)

[Random Battles](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan.md)[Skirmish](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/skirmish.md)[Advances](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/advances.md)[Grand Battles](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/grand.md)[Ranked Battles](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/ranked.md)[Clan Wars X](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/cw-x.md)[Clan Wars VIII](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/cw-viii.md)[Clan Wars VI](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/cw-vi.md)[Steel Hunter](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/steel-hunter.md)[Onslaught](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/onslaught.md)

## Raul\_Hurezan's random battles stats

| Stat | Total | Last 24h | Last 7d | Last 30d |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Battles](/glossary/battles.md) | 11,035 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| [Tier](/glossary/average-tier.md) | 6.28 | — | — | 10.00 |
| Wins | 5,200 | 47.12% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00% |
| Losses | 5,736 | 51.98% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 2 | 100.00% |
| Draws | 99 | 0.90% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00% |
| [Battles survived](/glossary/survival-rate.md) | 1,977 | 17.92% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00% |
| [Tanks destroyed](/glossary/kills-per-battle.md) | 5,391 | 0.49 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 1 | 0.50 |
| [Destruction ratio](/glossary/destruction-ratio.md) | 0.60 | — | — | 0.50 |
| [Tanks spotted](/glossary/spotting.md) | 8,595 | 0.78 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 1 | 0.50 |
| [Damages](/glossary/dpg.md) | 520.98 | — | — | 2,171.00 |
| [Track damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 25.66 | — | — | 171.50 |
| [Spotting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 173.29 | — | — | 639.00 |
| [Assisting damages](/glossary/assistance-damage.md) | 198.95 | — | — | 810.50 |
| [Combined damages](/glossary/combined-damage.md) | 719.92 | — | — | 2,981.50 |
| [Base capture](/glossary/base-capture.md) | 3,673 | 0.33 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Base defense](/glossary/base-defense.md) | 2,609 | 0.24 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.00 |
| [Experience](/glossary/experience.md) | 365.09 | — | — | 503.50 |
| [Hit rate](/glossary/hit-ratio.md) | 43.20% | — | — | 70.00% |
| [Personal rating](/glossary/personal-rating.md) | 3,424 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [World of Tanks Rating](/glossary/wtr.md) | 3,091 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| [WN7](/glossary/wn7.md) | 637.31 | — | — | 603.79 |
| [WN8](/glossary/wn8.md) | 672.07 | — | — | 1,226.57 |
| [WNX](/glossary/wnx.md) | 545.19 | — | — | 1,602.20 |

## Raul\_Hurezan's WNX progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

## Tanks shaping Raul\_Hurezan's rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs10_strv_103_0_series%2Fs10_strv_103_0_series_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Strv 103-0
    
    Tier IX· 129 battles
    
    1,465.93−15.12 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr53_object_704%2Fr53_object_704_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Object 704
    
    Tier IX· 116 battles
    
    1,604.93−15.04 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa14_t30%2Fa14_t30_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T30
    
    Tier IX· 174 battles
    
    926.50−8.87 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fs11_strv_103b%2Fs11_strv_103b_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Strv 103B
    
    Tier X· 52 battles
    
    1,814.91−8.59 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg121_grille_15_l63%2Fg121_grille_15_l63_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    Grille 15
    
    Tier X· 94 battles
    
    1,132.19−8.51 if removed
    

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa41_m18_hellcat%2Fa41_m18_hellcat_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    M18 Hellcat
    
    Tier VI· 310 battles
    
    124.39+13.64 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa72_t25_2%2Fa72_t25_2_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T25/2
    
    Tier VII· 315 battles
    
    245.89+10.43 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fg05_stug_40_ausfg%2Fg05_stug_40_ausfg_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    StuG III Ausf. G
    
    Tier V· 213 battles
    
    91.06+7.97 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fa58_t67%2Fa58_t67_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    T67
    
    Tier V· 251 battles
    
    165.56+7.84 if removed
    
-   ![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu-wotp.wgcdn.co%2Fdcont%2Ftankopedia_images%2Fr13_kv-1s%2Fr13_kv-1s_icon.svg&w=64&q=75)
    
    KV-1S
    
    Tier VI· 252 battles
    
    226.89+6.24 if removed
    

## Raul\_Hurezan's marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery333rd Class742nd Class631st Class17Ace Tanker

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game's experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

| Tier | None | 3rd Class | 2nd Class | 1st Class | Ace Tanker |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| XI | — | [1](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=11&mom=1) | — | — | — |
| X | — | [1](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=1) | [2](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=10&mom=3) | — |
| IX | [3](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=0) | — | [1](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=9&mom=4) |
| VIII | [3](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=1) | [3](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=2) | [10](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=8&mom=4) |
| VII | — | [1](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=1) | [6](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=3) | [5](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=7&mom=4) |
| VI | [2](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=0) | — | [8](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=2) | [14](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=3) | [4](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=6&mom=4) |
| V | [7](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=0) | [1](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=1) | [18](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=5&mom=3) | — |
| IV | [3](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=1) | [16](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=4&mom=4) |
| III | [1](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=0) | [3](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=1) | [14](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=2) | [7](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=3) | [1](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=3&mom=4) |
| II | [1](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=0) | [17](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=1) | [5](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=2) | [2](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=2&mom=3) | — |
| I | [5](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=0) | [4](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=1) | [1](/eu/players/Raul_Hurezan/tanks.md?tier=1&mom=2) | — | — |

17 of 212 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (8% of the garage).

## Raul\_Hurezan's clans history

7 clans · 4y 9mo in clans

[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_325%2F500183325%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)FAQSO](/eu/clans/FAQSO.md)[![](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_791%2F500163791%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)RO-11](/eu/clans/RO-11.md)[DK198](/eu/clans/DK198.md)[DTCRO](/eu/clans/DTCRO.md)[](/eu/clans/D2RO.md)[](/eu/clans/DAY-Z.md)[](/eu/clans/TVODA.md)

Mar 2017201820192020202120222023202420252026today

| Tag | Name | Role | From | To | Duration |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [\[FAQSO\]](/eu/clans/FAQSO.md) | [![FAQSO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_325%2F500183325%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)faQso](/eu/clans/FAQSO.md) | Junior officer | Dec 30, 2024 | current | 2 years |
| [\[RO-11\]](/eu/clans/RO-11.md) | [![RO-11 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_791%2F500163791%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Razboinicii](/eu/clans/RO-11.md) | Recruit | Jan 1, 2022 | Dec 12, 2023 | 2 years |
| [\[DK198\]](/eu/clans/DK198.md) | [![DK198 emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_650%2F500185650%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)BITE](/eu/clans/DK198.md) | Reservist | Jan 27, 2021 | Jun 20, 2021 | 5 months |
| [\[DTCRO\]](/eu/clans/DTCRO.md) | [![DTCRO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_613%2F500155613%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Divizia Tunuri si Ciocane](/eu/clans/DTCRO.md) | Combat officer | Nov 9, 2017 | May 14, 2018 | 6 months |
| [\[D2RO\]](/eu/clans/D2RO.md) | [![D2RO emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_624%2F500142624%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Divizia 2 Tancurilor Blindate Romania](/eu/clans/D2RO.md) | Junior officer | Sep 26, 2017 | Nov 7, 2017 | 1 month |
| [\[DAY-Z\]](/eu/clans/DAY-Z.md) | [![DAY-Z emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_031%2F500152031%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)''Last Day For Enemy"](/eu/clans/DAY-Z.md) | Recruit | Sep 6, 2017 | Sep 9, 2017 | 3 days |
| [\[TVODA\]](/eu/clans/TVODA.md) | [![TVODA emblem](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Feu.wargaming.net%2Fclans%2Fmedia%2Fclans%2Femblems%2Fcl_561%2F500047561%2Femblem_195x195.png&w=48&q=75)Brigada Romana de tancuri Tepes Voda](/eu/clans/TVODA.md) | Private | Apr 28, 2017 | Sep 4, 2017 | 4 months |

## Navigation

- [unicum.gg](/index.md)
- [Discord](https://discord.gg/Hqbfb8YPbU)
- [GitHub](https://github.com/unicum-gg/unicum.gg)

## Indexes

- [llms.txt](/llms.txt): the API, the MCP server and the other machine-readable surfaces.
- [llms-full.txt](/llms-full.txt): the same, with every endpoint's parameters inline.
- [sitemap.md](/sitemap.md): every section of the site, down to the individual pages.